Campionatul National de Sah Clasic pe Echipe SUPERLIGA - Open

Last update 17.09.2020 17:00:04, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 5)

Tournament selectionOpen, Feminin
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2020/09/13 at 15.30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  CS Studentesc Medicina Timisoara  ACS Sah Club Vados Arad:
2  CS Aqua Carpatica Politehnica Iasi  ACS Viitorul Urziceni:
3  CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii  Sah Club Oltenia Craiova:½
4  ACS Smart Galati  Clubul de Sah al Municipiului Baia Mare1:5
5  CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara  bye:
Round 2 on 2020/09/14 at 10.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Sah Club Oltenia Craiova  ACS Smart Galati:
2  ACS Viitorul Urziceni  CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii2:4
3  ACS Sah Club Vados Arad  CS Aqua Carpatica Politehnica Iasi5:1
4  CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara  CS Studentesc Medicina Timisoara3:3
5  Clubul de Sah al Municipiului Baia Mare  bye:
Round 3 on 2020/09/14 at 15.30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  CS Aqua Carpatica Politehnica Iasi  CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara2:4
2  CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii  ACS Sah Club Vados Arad2:4
3  ACS Smart Galati  ACS Viitorul Urziceni3:3
4  Clubul de Sah al Municipiului Baia Mare  Sah Club Oltenia Craiova:½
5  CS Studentesc Medicina Timisoara  bye:
Round 4 on 2020/09/15 at 10.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ACS Viitorul Urziceni  Clubul de Sah al Municipiului Baia Mare:
2  ACS Sah Club Vados Arad  ACS Smart Galati5:1
3  CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara  CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii1:5
4  CS Studentesc Medicina Timisoara  CS Aqua Carpatica Politehnica Iasi3:3
5  Sah Club Oltenia Craiova  bye:
Round 5 on 2020/09/15 at 15.30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii  CS Studentesc Medicina Timisoara3:3
2  ACS Smart Galati  CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara:
3  Clubul de Sah al Municipiului Baia Mare  ACS Sah Club Vados Arad:
4  Sah Club Oltenia Craiova  ACS Viitorul Urziceni:
5  CS Aqua Carpatica Politehnica Iasi  bye:
Round 6 on 2020/09/16 at 10.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ACS Sah Club Vados Arad  Sah Club Oltenia Craiova:
2  CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara  Clubul de Sah al Municipiului Baia Mare3:3
3  CS Studentesc Medicina Timisoara  ACS Smart Galati:
4  CS Aqua Carpatica Politehnica Iasi  CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii:
5  ACS Viitorul Urziceni  bye:
Round 7 on 2020/09/16 at 15.30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ACS Smart Galati  CS Aqua Carpatica Politehnica Iasi:
2  Clubul de Sah al Municipiului Baia Mare  CS Studentesc Medicina Timisoara2:4
3  Sah Club Oltenia Craiova  CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara2:4
4  ACS Viitorul Urziceni  ACS Sah Club Vados Arad0:6
5  CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii  bye:
Round 8 on 2020/09/17 at 10.00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara  ACS Viitorul Urziceni4:2
2  CS Studentesc Medicina Timisoara  Sah Club Oltenia Craiova5:1
3  CS Aqua Carpatica Politehnica Iasi  Clubul de Sah al Municipiului Baia Mare2:4
4  CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii  ACS Smart Galati5:1
5  ACS Sah Club Vados Arad  bye:
Round 9 on 2020/09/17 at 15.30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Clubul de Sah al Municipiului Baia Mare  CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii2:4
2  Sah Club Oltenia Craiova  CS Aqua Carpatica Politehnica Iasi3:3
3  ACS Viitorul Urziceni  CS Studentesc Medicina Timisoara½:
4  ACS Sah Club Vados Arad  CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara:
5  ACS Smart Galati  bye:
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 12.10.2020 09:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use