Prva liga Srbije 2020 - Zene

Organizer(s)Sahovski savez Srbije
FederationSerbia ( SRB )
Tournament directorSasa Adamovic
Chief ArbiterMarija Lukic IA (914550)
Deputy Chief ArbiterBoban Milojevic IA (943657)
Time control90 min./40 moves + 30 min./end + 30 sec. increment per move starting from move 1
LocationValjevo
Number of rounds11
Tournament typeRound robin for teams
Rating calculationRating international
Date2020/09/25 to 2020/10/03
Rating-Ø2031
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz Herzog (http://swiss-manager.at)Swiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 03.10.2020 14:36:21, Creator/Last Upload: ia boban milojevic

Board Pairings

Round 5 on 2020/09/28 at 16:30
Bo.3  RADNICKI - RudovciRtg-12  ZLATAR - N.VarosRtg3 : 1
1.1WGM
Rapport, Jovana
2303-WGM
Voyska, Margarita
2186½ - ½
1.2WGM
Prudnikova, Svetlana
2216-WFM
Bojicic, Andjela
2176½ - ½
1.3WIM
Djukic, Sandra
2145-
Zecevic, Tijana
14841 - 0
1.4WIM
Miladinovic, Lena
2066-
Vuckovic, Lidija
18851 - 0
Bo.4  JELICA PEP - GoraciciRtg-2  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BeogradRtg3½: ½
2.1IM
Salimova, Nurgyul
2372-WGM
Gara, Ticia
23711 - 0
2.2WIM
Injac, Teodora
2286-
Tomin, Ksenija
2032½ - ½
2.3WIM
Velikic, Adela
2259-WFM
Djuric, Vesna
20001 - 0
2.4WIM
Blagojevic, Tijana
2194-
Jurisic, Iskra
17581 - 0
Bo.5  VSK 2005 - ValjevoRtg-1  SIRMIUM AKADEMIJA DOSITEJ - S.MitrovicaRtg1½:2½
3.1WFM
Tadic, Katarina
2015-GM
Zhukova, Natalia
2338½ - ½
3.2WIM
Galunova, Tsveta
2151-WIM
Zarkovic, Mila
2182½ - ½
3.3WIM
Marcetic, Marija
2100-
Nestorovic, Katarina
2082½ - ½
3.4
Djordjevic, Nevena
1917-WGM
Dimitrijevic, Aleksandra
21330 - 1
Bo.6  SOMBORSKI SK - SomborRtg-11  BAS - BeogradRtg½ :3½
4.1
Bek, Marija
0-IM
Gaponenko, Inna
23960 - 1
4.2
Matkovic, Simana
1964-WGM
Stojanovic, Andjelija
23480 - 1
4.3
Milivojevic, Jelena
1968-WGM
Chelushkina, Irina
22240 - 1
4.4
Dimitrijevic, Andjela
1810-WGM
Benderac, Ana
2180½ - ½
Bo.7  RAD - BeogradRtg-10  JUGOVIC - KacRtg3 : 1
5.1GM
Batsiashvili, Nino
2467-IM
Buksa, Nataliya
2410½ - ½
5.2WGM
Eric, Jovana
2292-WFM
Srdanovic, Jovana
2144½ - ½
5.3WGM
Manakova, Maria
2238-WGM
Maksimovic, Suzana
21101 - 0
5.4WIM
Petronic, Sanja
2203-WFM
Arsovic, Jelena
20151 - 0
Bo.8  MLADOST - LucaniRtg-9  DSK OSNOVAC - NisRtg1½:2½
6.1FM
Cvitan, Ena
2242-IM
Zimina, Olga
2378½ - ½
6.2WFM
Urosevic, Marija
2086-WIM
Drljevic, Ljilja
21920 - 1
6.3WFM
Ostojic, Katarina
2029-WFM
Vujcic, Milena
20591 - 0
6.4WIM
Petrovic, Marija
1930-WFM
Kovacevic, Radmila
20750 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 09.04.2021 11:01
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use