REGIONAL VETERANOS +50 Y +65 CTM 2020 (on-line)

Organizer(s)Club Ajedrez Los Molinos (David Cruz Garcia)
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Tournament directorDavid Cruz Garcia
Chief ArbiterDavid Cruz Garcia
Time control5 minutos + 3 segundos/jugada
Locationhttps://lichess.org/swiss/zTwckynY
Rating calculation -
Date2020/10/03
Rating-Ø1454
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 24.09.2020 09:07:50, Creator/Last Upload: david.cruz

Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDRtgIRtgNTypClub/City
1
Ponce Navalon Jose (ILLARGUIA)220638220572087S50Arcas / Peón Avanzado
2
Turegano Moratalla Santiago (ftm7)2454150818201802S65Albacete / Excalibur
3
Barba Navas Felix (Felix_bn)5453932317861795S50Ciudad Real
4
Montero Gonzalez Jose Antonio (bimongo)5472327217461933S50La Benefica Puertollano
5
Sanchez Ruiz Alberto (AlbertoSanchez)3201723516931656S50Miguelturra / Ciudad Real
6
Fernandez Munoz Jose Luis (Jlfm)2455909116921678S50Cuenca / Peña Ajedrecistica Conquen
7
Ruiz Letrado Jesus (susej65)225768816381573S50Almagro
8
Munoz De La Torre S. Antonio (tonotopo)2228550415471605S50Navalmorales
9
Gil Gonzalez Juan Francisco (gil1962)2222348713351306S50Almansa
10
Castillejos Madrid Pablo (Pablo1951)2455798613261282S65Tomelloso
11
Monteblanco Montesinos Santiago (sanmm)3201588713171299S50Parque Sur Albacete
12
Jimenez Garcia Constantino (Fideoruper)3209996713111273S50Albacete / Capablanca
13
Becerra Izquierdo Juan Carlos (DelTomelloso)5473192500S50Tomelloso
14
Lopez Fernandez Eugenio (eugni)00S50Malagon
15
Lopez Fernandez Juan Carlos (Lupez1)00S50Villarrubia de los Ojos
16
Pagan Martinez Maria Jose (Maria08)5457906600S50Albacete / Caudete
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 16.09.2020 15:56
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use