Open Internacional Vila de Manlleu 2020 *** Grup F: per Elo CAT - >1750 (F1) 1600-1749 (F2) 1400-1599 (F3) 1000-1399 (F4)

Organizer(s)Saborit Verdaguer, Roger (32014317)
FederationCatalonia ( CAT )
Tournament directorSaborit Verdaguer, Roger (32014317)
Chief ArbiterIA Zaiats, Vladimir (14109344)
Time control9 min + 2 sec/move
LocationPavello Municipal d Esports, 08560 Manlleu (BCN) GPS:41.9975485,2.2739624
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2020/10/04
Rating-Ø1555
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 04.10.2020 16:28:44, Creator/Last Upload: escola d'escacs d'osona

Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
Overview for groupsA, B, CD, E, F1, F2, F3, F4
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1
IMAlvarado Diaz Alejandro3848792276119CAT24682553Llinars, Club D'escacs
2
FMGarcia Jimenez Francisco Javier176372231590CAT23422462AMartorell C.E.
3
IMAyats Llobera Gerard2395532067607CAT22922509ABarcelona, Club Escacs
4
MKRuperez Miguel380028115177ARG22252310BEscola D'escacs De Barcelona
5
MKCampos Olaya Israel34432223546CAT22142352BTarrega C.E.
6
MKVillar Reymundo Juan Antonio3554193802744PER21932301BPlatja D'aro, Club Escacs
7
MKMolina Carretero Daniel2592732071914CAT21752321BGerunda, C.E.
8
Vilarrasa Grabulosa Carlos50052226510CAT21252188S60BManlleu Club Escacs
9
Terry Cuellar Luis Antonio3791193505200CUB21162277BOlot
10
Garcia Gracia Victor Hugo38412722295755CAT20332159CDMoia Moianes C.E.
11
Cano Sevilla Ivan2471232043546CAT20192162CDBarcelona, Club Escacs
12
CMMenac Comas Joan Ramon71392255308CAT19972078CDCatalonia-Joviat E.
13
Barba Rios Enric185972277468CAT19012083CDBarcelona, Club Escacs
14
Pique Safont Joan Manel12132262746CAT18582051CDTarrega C.E.
15
Canal Morell Miquel2776024507709CAT18511854CDOlot
16
Tornay Gomez Raul65582279355CAT18091894CDCerdanyola Valles C.E.
17
Carbo Hors David897522234454CAT17511929EBadia, Club Escacs I Cultura
18
Salvans Serra Arnau2880824586153CAT17472090EMontornes C.E.
19
Torralba Brosa Marc2591732069553CAT17461981EBadia, Club Escacs I Cultura
20
Benet Saniger Xavier1168822278648CAT17211896ETona-La Crema Club Escacs
21
Funes Ostos Aitor2800724538140CAT17152065U14EMontornes C.E.
22
Ortiz Padro Pol33586524594040CAT16981877U12ETres Peons C.E.
23
Parra Rebolleda Antoni988054730252CAT16951946ETarrega C.E.
24
Gonzalez Muelas Javier39012218860CAT16821877ECongres C.E.
25
Casanovas Barniol Gerard2627124590070CAT16721988*EManlleu Club Escacs
26
Faixedas Vidal Jordi968622233474CAT16601854EFornells, Club D'escacs
27
Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis902132093764CAT16531894*ECentro Aragones De Barcelona
28
Montllor Aguilera Francisco1862722234519CAT16361905F1Castellar Del Valles C.E.
29
Carrasco Sanchez Manuel35550854518040CAT16321841F1Llinars, Club D'escacs
30
Cros Garcia Marc2382032022778CAT15961984F1Olot
31
Olcina Monells Jordi33570124585955CAT15791897F1Olot
32
Jurado Coderch Heribert33569324598224CAT15661915F1Olot
33
Lobo Pereira Arami2922824560588CAT15411979wU14F1Llinars, Club D'escacs
34
Casas Roig Miquel572532043970CAT15411797S60F1Manlleu Club Escacs
35
Agudo Martin Francisco Javier2452132050747CAT15401760F1Ripollet Club Escacs
36
Sanchez Aguilar Arnau2878054530083CAT15111958U14F1Llinars, Club D'escacs
37
Bonilla Rodriguez Javier38367254700701CAT15111787F1Gerunda, C.E.
38
Uber Gracia Hugo38396054720079CAT15011665U10F2Catalonia-Joviat E.
39
Verdaguer Planella Pol33570824598216CAT15001832F1Olot
40
Fabrega Lopez Jaume584854519411CAT14911756S60F1Suria C.E.
41
AFMIborra Polo Eric38082254565740CAT14831919U12F1Llinars, Club D'escacs
42
Bellpuig Mencos Gerard35614724590266CAT14701768F1Vic, C.E.
43
Lambert Paul38166954564824CAT14671713F2Mollet, Club D'escacs
44
Arumi Arderiu Marc35755924590037CAT14541740F2Vic, C.E.
45
Garces Fisas Gerard2827324515868CAT14471717F2Manlleu Club Escacs
46
Rodriguez Alcalde Fabian38472754730104CAT14391686F2Manlleu Club Escacs
47
Begara Rodriguez David2160432023588CAT14381755*F1Manlleu Club Escacs
48
Ponsa Alcubierre Marina2765824586005CAT14281741wF2Barbera C.E.
49
Lambert Pont Michael37928854527821CAT14271864U14F1Mollet, Club D'escacs
50
Blasco Cardona Pol33581554517427CAT14201341U12F4La Lira, C.E.
51
Niubo Parramon Edgar35659854522765CAT14031711F2Mollerussa
52
Ribera Caro Joan37823454544491CAT13911679U14F2Peona I Peo, C.E.
53
Aguesca Moyano Bruno33523354526396CAT13691495F3Castellar Del Valles C.E.
54
Lambert Pont James37928954564816CAT13591578U12F3Mollet, Club D'escacs
55
Carrasco Gomez Adahara35550954500974CAT13561652wU12F2Llinars, Club D'escacs
56
Mompel Ferruz Xavier38229554585775CAT13221503U10F3Tortosa C.E.
57
Catala Morales Joaquim183162234599CAT13201744S60F2Suria C.E.
58
Elkowaihi Talbi Aya2884754519187CAT13171625F2Castellar Del Valles C.E.
59
Sanchez Rios Hilario38164254562139CAT12731610F2Llinars, Club D'escacs
60
Ponsa Alcubierre Gemma2767154528666CAT12591637wF2Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura
61
Najar Arrieta Oriol38185654587603CAT12541588U12F3Catalonia-Joviat E.
62
Torres Herrera Guillem38387854723604CAT12501489U08F3Catalonia-Joviat E.
63
Canal Sala Pau2926754517869CAT12301563U14F3Olot
64
Garcia Rodriguez Laia38445754732565CAT12071396wU10F4Martorell C.E.
65
Bureu Fernandez Carlota37940954567246CAT11981554wU14F3Llinars, Club D'escacs
66
Saborit Codina Jaume938624590118CAT11691386S60F3Manlleu Club Escacs
67
Carrasco Gomez Ariadna35551054501083CAT11501588wU12F3Llinars, Club D'escacs
68
Fernandez Lopez Aitor38326254707064CAT11461348U10F4Suria C.E.
69
Carbo Manau David37810854583780CAT11201418U14F3Colon Sabadell Chessy
70
Torres Puig Carlos38195254575320CAT10921367F4Catalonia-Joviat E.
71
Pelegrin Serrano Oriol37937454566215CAT10271364U12F4Colon Sabadell Chessy
72
Garriga Cabrera Joan38433054750083CAT10131432U12F3Bergueda C.E.
73
Faixedas Climent Pol38335154714680CAT10101369U08F4Fornells, Club D'escacs
74
Torres Herrera Pol38296654714451CAT10101261U12F3Catalonia-Joviat E.
75
Rodriguez Juannuix Francesc37860554510970CAT01763F1Manlleu Club Escacs
76
Parra Castano Toni38467754741718CAT01467U12F3Tarrega C.E.
77
Garcia Iahn Nil38377854758750CAT01413U10F3Olesa C.E.
78
Tornay Araujo Marc38491554750989CAT01376U10F4Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
79
Mares Mario Gabriel385125CAT01359U10F4Tarrega C.E.
80
Cardona Espluga Bruna37916154706645CAT01340wU12F4Suria C.E.
81
Faixedas Climent Carla38132954578876CAT01312wU10F4Fornells, Club D'escacs
82
Cardona Espluga Nil38168954706653CAT01268U10F4Suria C.E.
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 20.12.2020 10:31
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use