VIII Salaspils District Open Rapid Chess Championship

Last update 12.09.2020 20:00:35, Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1MKStabulnieks Klavs11603984LAT2138U20Rīga
2MKGudovskis Konstantins11609753LAT2087Rīga
3MKLaizans Aivars11603348LAT2068S50Rīga
4NMDaudzvardis Janis11600160LAT1962S65Ogre
5MKMelderis Uldis11600845LAT1935S50Pļaviņas
6MKDaugerts Janis11602872LAT1933Ogre
7WFMUngure Liga11600330LAT1891wS50Rīgas Šaha skola
8MKSmilga Ivars11606410LAT1885S65Valle
9MKBalasovs Viktors11608749LAT1880S65Salaspils
10IVilums Aldis11603828LAT1826Ikšķile
11MKBarinovs Vitalijs11604620LAT1769S65Rīga
12IRizihs Valerijs11603380LAT1746Rīga
13MKAlipovs Anatolijs11602392LAT1744S50Rīga
14MKKaverins Nikita11629460LAT1740S50Rīga
15WMKDombrovska Stefanija11605030LAT1688wS50Daugavpils
16IRubins Viktors11602970LAT1672S65Ogre
17MKAfanasjevs Aleksandrs11616423LAT1620S65Rīga
18IBockarjovs Vasilijs11608722LAT1610S65Rīga
19IStivrins Eriks11606428LAT1592S65Salaspils
20IVernuks Vjaceslavs11605979LAT1578S50Ventspils
21MKVdovins Jevgenijs11606452LAT1560S65Salaspils
22IAvsitidijskis Leonids11606266LAT1555S65Salaspils
23ISidass Dmitrijs11618752LAT1488S50Rīga
24IZakis Zigurds11624337LAT1475S50Rīga
25IISarsuns Stanislavs11630159LAT1425S65Salaspils
26IZubova Darja11611014LAT1408wU14Rīgas Šaha skola
27ICoat Sven45136254FRA1398U12Rīga
28IKorovaikovs Vladimirs11606304LAT1393S65Salaspils
29IZalitis Gunars11629860LAT1350S65Salaspils
30IBirjukovs Anatolijs11604638LAT1336S65Rīga
31IIKuchina Polina11622040LAT1308wU10Rīgas Šaha skola
32IVarpins Kristians11620161LAT1302U12Rīgas Šaha skola
33IMuiznieks Imants11617640LAT1233S65Salaspils
34IIStrazdins Maris Kristaps11622350LAT1231U16Limbaži
35IIMerzlovs Timurs11624710LAT1228U10Jūrmala
36IIZubova Polina11615753LAT1195wU12Rīgas Šaha skola
37IIPukite Elza11621893LAT1159wU10RŠS/Limbaži
38IIISkreitule Undine11626968LAT1083wU10Limbaži
39IIIGroma Marta11622385LAT989wU10Limbaži
40IIILocmele Valerija11620951LAT0wU10Rīgas Šaha skola
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 16.09.2020 15:56
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use