Pairings/Results

Round 1 on 2020/08/19 at 15.00
Bo.No.NameResultNameNo.
11WNMRendi Eva1 - 0IITatar Mihai10
22CMIlyes Emeric1 - 0IIButuza Stefan Aurelian9
33CMJuncu Nicolae0 - 1IISofronie Vladimir8
44IAndrei Gheorghe1 - 0IIBaratosi Andras-David7
55IGhinea Constantin1 - 0IFola Marcel-Dan6
Round 2 on 2020/08/20 at 15.00
Bo.No.NameResultNameNo.
110IITatar Mihai0 - 1IFola Marcel-Dan6
27IIBaratosi Andras-David0 - 1IGhinea Constantin5
38IISofronie Vladimir0 - 1IAndrei Gheorghe4
49IIButuza Stefan Aurelian0 - 1CMJuncu Nicolae3
51WNMRendi Eva1 - 0CMIlyes Emeric2
Round 3 on 2020/08/21 at 15.00
Bo.No.NameResultNameNo.
12CMIlyes Emeric1 - 0IITatar Mihai10
23CMJuncu Nicolae½ - ½WNMRendi Eva1
34IAndrei Gheorghe1 - 0IIButuza Stefan Aurelian9
45IGhinea Constantin1 - 0IISofronie Vladimir8
56IFola Marcel-Dan½ - ½IIBaratosi Andras-David7
Round 4 on 2020/08/22 at 09.00
Bo.No.NameResultNameNo.
110IITatar Mihai0 - 1IIBaratosi Andras-David7
28IISofronie Vladimir½ - ½IFola Marcel-Dan6
39IIButuza Stefan Aurelian0 - 1IGhinea Constantin5
41WNMRendi Eva1 - 0IAndrei Gheorghe4
52CMIlyes Emeric½ - ½CMJuncu Nicolae3
Round 5 on 2020/08/23 at 15.00
Bo.No.NameResultNameNo.
13CMJuncu Nicolae1 - 0IITatar Mihai10
24IAndrei Gheorghe1 - 0CMIlyes Emeric2
35IGhinea Constantin0 - 1WNMRendi Eva1
46IFola Marcel-Dan½ - ½IIButuza Stefan Aurelian9
57IIBaratosi Andras-David1 - 0IISofronie Vladimir8
Round 6 on 2020/08/24 at 15.00
Bo.No.NameResultNameNo.
110IITatar Mihai1 - 0IISofronie Vladimir8
29IIButuza Stefan Aurelian½ - ½IIBaratosi Andras-David7
31WNMRendi Eva1 - 0IFola Marcel-Dan6
42CMIlyes Emeric1 - 0IGhinea Constantin5
53CMJuncu Nicolae1 - 0IAndrei Gheorghe4
Round 7 on 2020/08/25 at 15.00
Bo.No.NameResultNameNo.
14IAndrei Gheorghe1 - 0IITatar Mihai10
25IGhinea Constantin½ - ½CMJuncu Nicolae3
36IFola Marcel-Dan½ - ½CMIlyes Emeric2
47IIBaratosi Andras-David0 - 1WNMRendi Eva1
58IISofronie Vladimir½ - ½IIButuza Stefan Aurelian9
Round 8 on 2020/08/26 at 15.00
Bo.No.NameResultNameNo.
110IITatar Mihai1 - 0IIButuza Stefan Aurelian9
21WNMRendi Eva1 - 0IISofronie Vladimir8
32CMIlyes Emeric1 - 0IIBaratosi Andras-David7
43CMJuncu Nicolae½ - ½IFola Marcel-Dan6
54IAndrei Gheorghe½ - ½IGhinea Constantin5
Round 9 on 2020/08/27 at 15.00
Bo.No.NameResultNameNo.
15IGhinea Constantin1 - 0IITatar Mihai10
26IFola Marcel-Dan0 - 1IAndrei Gheorghe4
37IIBaratosi Andras-David0 - 1CMJuncu Nicolae3
48IISofronie Vladimir½ - ½CMIlyes Emeric2
59IIButuza Stefan Aurelian0 - 1WNMRendi Eva1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.10.2020 17:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use