č. | | T | Meno | FED | Elo | Klub |
1 | | | Renan Melo Hara (khapvara) | BRA | 2195 | Ofic. do Estudante - Campinas |
2 | | | Eduardo Cymrot Cymbalista (eduardo88888) | BRA | 2167 | Hebraica / Santa Cruz |
3 | | | Vitor Augusto P de Carvalho (VitorAPC) | BRA | 2137 | Escola de Xadrez - Osasco |
4 | | | Sabrina Camargo Viertler (crazydroid) | BRA | 2128 | Paulistano |
5 | | | João Pedro M F Davanso (GMDAVANSO) | BRA | 2096 | Anglo Luma Carolina - São Manuel |
6 | | | Flora Yoshida Ferreira (florayf) | BRA | 2039 | Club Homs |
7 | | | Guilherme K Kavakami (GuilhermeKK) | BRA | 2030 | Etapa |
8 | | | Ariel Roizenblatt Davidovici (ari0042) | BRA | 2026 | Hebraica |
9 | | | Leonardo Cavazine S de Sousa (Pato423) | BRA | 2018 | Dom Bosco - Guarujá |
10 | | | Luis Felipe T Calejon Stumpf (lipechess2007) | BRA | 2016 | CXSantos |
11 | | | Felipe Rotenberg (FELIPEROTENBERG) | BRA | 2013 | Hebraica |
12 | | | Bruno Leite Correa (brunocorrea2631) | BRA | 2009 | Liceu Arcanjos - São Manuel |
13 | | | Rodrigo von Zuben da Costa (driguens) | BRA | 2002 | Oficina do Estudante - Campinas |
14 | | | Christian Oliveira Luz (eaglechris) | BRA | 1990 | Madre Savina - Piaui |
15 | | | Alexandre Kraether Genehr (xande1425) | BRA | 1988 | |
16 | | | Rafaela M R G Queiroz (Rafaela27) | BRA | 1976 | Dante |
17 | | | Vitor Rotenberg (Vitorrotenberg) | BRA | 1962 | Hebraica |
18 | | | Murilo Ferreira Rubens (muilo) | BRA | 1961 | Santa Maria |
19 | | | Lara Cavazine S de Sousa (sasdy123) | BRA | 1950 | Dom Bosco - Guarujá |
20 | | | Guilherme Grava Spinola (Gui070708) | BRA | 1945 | Paulo Freire |
21 | | | Gimpei Hattori (gimpei) | BRA | 1932 | Visconde de Cairu - Campo Grande |
22 | | | Ricardo Castilho Anunciação (Ricardo_Castilho_03) | BRA | 1932 | CE SESI 355 |
23 | | | Livia Leite Correa (liviacorrea) | BRA | 1919 | Liceu Arcanjos - São Manuel |
24 | | | Raphael de C Nunes (BobEsponja25) | BRA | 1895 | Sabin |
25 | | | Daniella Campolino V Silva (DaniCampolino) | BRA | 1894 | Colegio Militar São Paulo |
26 | | | Luis Filipe M Cardoso (LuisFilipe007) | BRA | 1894 | Colegio Militar Campo Grande |
27 | | | Gabrielle L dos Santos (Gabrielle12220) | BRA | 1875 | EMEF Helio Augusto de Souza - SJC |
28 | | | Gabriel Garbim Borges (GabrielGarbimBorges) | BRA | 1858 | Escola Vereda - Santo André |
29 | | | Fernanda N de M Santos (Fernanda_Nunes) | BRA | 1851 | Planck - SJC |
30 | | | Rafael Cabral Claro (batatafrita12) | BRA | 1838 | Planck |
31 | | | Daniel Kiyonobu Yonamine (danielyonamine) | BRA | 1830 | Catamarã |
32 | | | Mariana Yumi Y Bassani (MarianaYumi) | BRA | 1819 | Santa Maria |
33 | | | Breno D'Alkmin P da Silva (MN-Breno-163264) | BRA | 1900 | Colegio Ressureição - Catanduva |