Nr. | | Name | FideID | EloN | Land | Team | Br. |
1 | | Scholl Martin | 4657969 | 2013 | GER | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | 9 |
2 | | Schippel Gert Mag. | 1612760 | 1973 | AUT | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 1 |
3 | | Lattacher Walter | 1622447 | 1971 | AUT | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | 1 |
4 | | Doujak Gabriel Andreas | 1649540 | 1929 | AUT | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 1 |
5 | | Lang Karl | 1610813 | 1911 | AUT | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | 9 |
6 | | Raschun Gerhard Jun. | 1638742 | 1905 | AUT | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | 1 |
7 | | Huber Mario | 1628801 | 1903 | AUT | Schachverein Wolfsberg 2 | 1 |
8 | | Tscheinig Gert | 1606786 | 1890 | AUT | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | 1 |
9 | | Erber Siegfried DI | 1656678 | 1888 | AUT | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | 9 |
10 | | Blasge Tobias | 1654225 | 1865 | AUT | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | 1 |
11 | | Schoenangerer Herbert | 1605780 | 1859 | AUT | Schachverein Wolfsberg 2 | 2 |
12 | | Stampfer Bruno | 1642324 | 1859 | AUT | Sc Gnesau 1 | 1 |
13 | | Halilovic Zijad | 1668005 | 1848 | AUT | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | 10 |
14 | | Blank David | 4649761 | 1843 | GER | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | 2 |
15 | | Fritzl Pius Jun. | 1631675 | 1836 | AUT | Schachverein Wolfsberg 2 | 3 |
16 | | Widowitz Josef | 1609017 | 1824 | AUT | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | 2 |
17 | | Weber Harald | 1618210 | 1823 | AUT | Schachverein Wolfsberg 2 | 9 |
18 | | Sickl Guenther Mag. | 1642308 | 1822 | AUT | Sc Gnesau 1 | 2 |
19 | | Koch Walter | 1621599 | 1819 | AUT | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 2 |
20 | | Truppe Thomas | 1616099 | 1812 | AUT | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | 2 |
21 | | Mostoegl Konrad | 1623249 | 1811 | AUT | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 2 |
22 | | Rabensteiner Klaus | 1610848 | 1811 | AUT | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | 3 |
23 | | Maierhofer Gerhard | 1612590 | 1805 | AUT | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 9 |
24 | | Gallob Josef | 1613367 | 1803 | AUT | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | 3 |
25 | | Krupenko Peter | 14637162 | 1801 | SLO | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | 10 |
26 | | Orec Ilija | 14538172 | 1800 | CRO | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | 10 |
27 | | Raschun Gerhard | 1619802 | 1798 | AUT | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | 2 |
28 | | Gruber Dietmar | 1614975 | 1796 | AUT | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | 3 |
29 | | Legat Albert | 1609904 | 1781 | AUT | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | 4 |
30 | | Mulaj Jakup | 1631004 | 1774 | AUT | Schachverein Wolfsberg 2 | 5 |
31 | | Klement Ottomar | 1616315 | 1771 | AUT | Schachverein Wolfsberg 2 | 6 |
32 | | Miklau Christian | 1622544 | 1766 | AUT | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 4 |
33 | | Kampl Walter | 1610090 | 1764 | AUT | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 3 |
34 | | Gaug Herbert | 1623850 | 1762 | AUT | Schachverein Wolfsberg 2 | 4 |
35 | | Poms Christian | 1624911 | 1747 | AUT | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 3 |
36 | | Hochsteiner Simon | 1646397 | 1742 | AUT | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | 4 |
37 | | Lassnig Wilhelm | 1645471 | 1731 | AUT | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | 3 |
38 | | Theuermann Bernhard | 1620967 | 1726 | AUT | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 4 |
39 | | Mügge Andreas | 1630920 | 1715 | AUT | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | 4 |
40 | | Dautermann Michael | 1638467 | 1704 | AUT | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | 5 |
41 | | Tamegger Franz | 1613928 | 1693 | AUT | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | 5 |
42 | | Lamprecht Peter Guenter | 1623907 | 1674 | AUT | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 5 |
43 | | Hammerschall Horst | 1633821 | 1673 | AUT | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | 4 |
44 | | Ragossnig Helmut | 1647938 | 1647 | AUT | Sc Gnesau 1 | 3 |
45 | | Gattereder Alfred | 1642120 | 1646 | AUT | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 5 |
46 | | Piber Herald Ing. | 1631276 | 1642 | AUT | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | 5 |
47 | | Gallob Andrej | 1631683 | 1610 | AUT | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | 5 |
48 | | Morze Gert | 1616650 | 1604 | AUT | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | 7 |
49 | | Gruber Otmar | 1616595 | 1599 | AUT | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | 6 |
50 | | Liotta Marcel | 1653423 | 1594 | AUT | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | 6 |
51 | | Jernej Raphael DI. | 1622170 | 1576 | AUT | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | 11 |
52 | | Warmuth Kurt Mag. DI. | 1645617 | 1574 | AUT | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 6 |
53 | | Sommer Milena | 1641824 | 1572 | AUT | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 8 |
54 | | Zedrosser Bertold | 1631780 | 1561 | AUT | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 9 |
55 | | Huber Roman | 1645447 | 1555 | AUT | Sc Gnesau 1 | 4 |
56 | | Botond Laszlo | 752878 | 1549 | HUN | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | 11 |
57 | | Blaschek Patrick Mag. BA | 1669931 | 1545 | AUT | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | 6 |
58 | | Lassnig Georg | | 1523 | AUT | Sc Gnesau 1 | 5 |
59 | | Aigner Gerhard | 1646354 | 1517 | AUT | Sc Gnesau 1 | 9 |
60 | | Weissenbrunner Mario | 1647024 | 1495 | AUT | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 7 |
61 | | Krupenko Katja | 14635259 | 1472 | SLO | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | 8 |
62 | | Hochsteiner Hans | 1638580 | 1468 | AUT | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | 9 |
63 | | Mostoegl Chiara Marika | 1639218 | 1454 | AUT | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 6 |
64 | | Graessl Walter | 1660950 | 1440 | AUT | Schachverein Wolfsberg 2 | 7 |
65 | | Pingist Hubert | 1645528 | 1433 | AUT | Sc Gnesau 1 | 10 |
66 | | Krassnitzer Franz | 1621564 | 1411 | AUT | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 10 |
67 | | Wernig Johann | 1639030 | 1410 | AUT | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | 10 |
68 | | Maksymiuk Fedir | 1666100 | 1409 | AUT | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | 7 |
69 | | Wriessnig Ludwig | 1647989 | 1406 | AUT | Sc Gnesau 1 | 6 |
70 | | Tömel Alexander DI | 1656988 | 1399 | AUT | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 7 |
71 | | Kranz Theodor DI B.Sc. | 1655728 | 1392 | AUT | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | 7 |
72 | | Melcher Jakob | 1611062 | 1387 | AUT | Askoe Finkenstein 2 | 7 |
73 | | Oschep Heinz | 1656686 | 1383 | AUT | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 11 |
74 | | Kügel Nico | 1645463 | 1338 | AUT | Schachverein Wolfsberg 2 | 11 |
75 | | Lattacher Gerhard | 1664140 | 1308 | AUT | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | 6 |
76 | | Hofer Herbert | | 1247 | AUT | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | 8 |
77 | | Fugger Harald | 1645390 | 1238 | AUT | Sc Gnesau 1 | 7 |
78 | | Reiter Julius | 1649566 | 1216 | AUT | Schachverein Wolfsberg 2 | 8 |
79 | | Unterweger Bernd | 1645595 | 1200 | AUT | Sc Gnesau 1 | 11 |
80 | | Reiner Walter | 1638750 | 1169 | AUT | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | 8 |
81 | | Obermüller Petra | 1672959 | 1135 | AUT | Schachverein Wolfsberg 2 | 10 |
82 | | Puschnig Jason | 1664166 | 1040 | AUT | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | 8 |
83 | | Nocera Killian Domenico | 1647679 | 874 | AUT | Sc Gnesau 1 | 8 |
84 | | Gattereder David | 1655680 | 809 | AUT | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 8 |
85 | | Breitenecker Jonas | | 0 | | Sc Gnesau 1 | 12 |