1. Runde am 26.09.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Post-Sv Kärnten 2 | Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan 3 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
2 | Esv Askoe Admira Villach 3 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | 2 | : | 2 |
3 | Sc Gnesau 2 | Schachmaty Ruden 3 | 1 | : | 3 |
2. Runde am 10.10.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan 3 | Schachmaty Ruden 3 | 2 | : | 2 |
2 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | Sc Gnesau 2 | 4 | : | 0 |
3 | Post-Sv Kärnten 2 | Esv Askoe Admira Villach 3 | 2 | : | 2 |
3. Runde am 24.10.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Esv Askoe Admira Villach 3 | Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan 3 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
2 | Sc Gnesau 2 | Post-Sv Kärnten 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
3 | Schachmaty Ruden 3 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | 2 | : | 2 |
4. Runde am 07.11.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan 3 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | | : | |
2 | Post-Sv Kärnten 2 | Schachmaty Ruden 3 | | : | |
3 | Esv Askoe Admira Villach 3 | Sc Gnesau 2 | | : | |
5. Runde am 21.11.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sc Gnesau 2 | Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan 3 | | : | |
2 | Schachmaty Ruden 3 | Esv Askoe Admira Villach 3 | | : | |
3 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | Post-Sv Kärnten 2 | | : | |
6. Runde am 05.12.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan 3 | Post-Sv Kärnten 2 | | : | |
2 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | Esv Askoe Admira Villach 3 | | : | |
3 | Schachmaty Ruden 3 | Sc Gnesau 2 | | : | |
7. Runde am 16.01.2021 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Schachmaty Ruden 3 | Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan 3 | | : | |
2 | Sc Gnesau 2 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | | : | |
3 | Esv Askoe Admira Villach 3 | Post-Sv Kärnten 2 | | : | |
8. Runde am 30.01.2021 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan 3 | Esv Askoe Admira Villach 3 | | : | |
2 | Post-Sv Kärnten 2 | Sc Gnesau 2 | | : | |
3 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | Schachmaty Ruden 3 | | : | |
9. Runde am 20.02.2021 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan 3 | | : | |
2 | Schachmaty Ruden 3 | Post-Sv Kärnten 2 | | : | |
3 | Sc Gnesau 2 | Esv Askoe Admira Villach 3 | | : | |
10. Runde am 20.03.2021 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan 3 | Sc Gnesau 2 | | : | |
2 | Esv Askoe Admira Villach 3 | Schachmaty Ruden 3 | | : | |
3 | Post-Sv Kärnten 2 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | | : | |