Orden de fuerza de los equipos con resultados ronda a ronda

  8. Santurtzi B (Elo medio:1015, Des 1: 4,5 / Des 2: 2)
M.NombreEloFEDFIDE-ID1234567Pts.PartidasElo medio
1Curiel Jesus0ESP½0100012,571890
2Murias Aparicio Xian Ting0ESP5455723200000000,071701
3Lambarri Pozuelo Aingeru1059ESP5455722410000001,071612
4Santamaria Gomez Mikel0ESP5459798610000001,071493

Información de jugadores

Curiel Jesus 0 ESP Rp:1788
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
113Salazar Gomez Guzman1532ESP3,5w ½1
21Virto Alustiza Aingeru1794ESP4,5s 01
323Zubizarreta Landera Amets1862ESP3,0w 11
420Tafall Villanueva Ander2002ESP4,5s 01
59Leranoz Zabalza Adrian2130ESP5,0w 01
633Lotero Camilo2132COL5,0w 01
74Collado Etayo Harkaitz1779ESP0,0s 11
Murias Aparicio Xian Ting 0 ESP Rp:901
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
114Velasco Beltran Iurgi1700ESP1,0s 02
22Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz Igor1751ESP5,0w 02
326Curiel Garcia Christian0ESP3,5s 02
421Garmendia Zubeldia Daniel1825ESP6,5w 02
510Tapia Santamaria Jorge1849ESP5,0s 02
617Pedchenko Zhilkov Alexandr2037ESP4,5s 02
75Vea-Murguia Martin Diego1744ESP2,5w 02
Lambarri Pozuelo Aingeru 1059 ESP Rp:1303
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
115Gimena Habans Xabier0ESP2,0w 13
232Herran Castro Aitor1685ESP6,0s 03
324Cuero Reid Maximo Javier1734ESP4,5w 03
48Uriarte Prieto Goio1957ESP5,5s 03
511Sampedro Garcia Jose Luis1798ESP6,0w 03
618Pedchenko Serhiy1504ESP2,0w 03
76Diaz De Espada Julen1608ESP1,0s 03
Santamaria Gomez Mikel 0 ESP Rp:1184
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
116Indart Lafuente Javier1174ESP1,0s 14
23Almansa Martin Miguel A.1615ESP4,0w 04
327Gonzalez Sanchez Juan Jose1552ESP4,0s 04
422Etxaniz Mendieta Jokin1528ESP3,0w 04
512Salgado Quesada Ander1688ESP5,0s 04
619Artozqui Irurzun Ernesto1268ESP2,0s 04
77Osuna Sanchez Infante Raul1627ESP7,0w 04

Emparejamientos por mesas

1. Ronda el 2020/08/01 a las 16:30
M.3  Santurtzi BElo-6  Martintxo BElo2½:1½
3.1
Curiel, Jesus
0-
Salazar Gomez, Guzman
1532½ - ½
3.2
Murias Aparicio, Xian Ting
0-
Velasco Beltran, Iurgi
17000 - 1
3.3
Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru
1059-
Gimena Habans, Xabier
01 - 0
3.4
Santamaria Gomez, Mikel
0-
Indart Lafuente, Javier
11741 - 0
2. Ronda el 2020/08/01 a las 16:50
M.7  BarakaldoElo-3  Santurtzi BElo4 : 0
3.1
Virto Alustiza, Aingeru
1794-
Curiel, Jesus
01 - 0
3.2
Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz, Igor
1751-
Murias Aparicio, Xian Ting
01 - 0
3.3
Herran Castro, Aitor
1685-
Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru
10591 - 0
3.4
Almansa Martin, Miguel A.
1615-
Santamaria Gomez, Mikel
01 - 0
3. Ronda el 2020/08/01 a las 17:10
M.3  Santurtzi BElo-1  Santurtzi AElo1 : 3
2.1
Curiel, Jesus
0-
Zubizarreta Landera, Amets
18621 - 0
2.2
Murias Aparicio, Xian Ting
0-
Curiel Garcia, Christian
00 - 1
2.3
Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru
1059-
Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier
17340 - 1
2.4
Santamaria Gomez, Mikel
0-
Gonzalez Sanchez, Juan Jose
15520 - 1
4. Ronda el 2020/08/01 a las 17:30
M.2  Hondarribia-MarlaxkaElo-3  Santurtzi BElo4 : 0
4.1
Tafall Villanueva, Ander
2002-
Curiel, Jesus
01 - 0
4.2
Garmendia Zubeldia, Daniel
1825-
Murias Aparicio, Xian Ting
01 - 0
4.3
Uriarte Prieto, Goio
1957-
Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru
10591 - 0
4.4
Etxaniz Mendieta, Jokin
1528-
Santamaria Gomez, Mikel
01 - 0
5. Ronda el 2020/08/01 a las 18:20
M.3  Santurtzi BElo-8  Martintxo AElo0 : 4
1.1
Curiel, Jesus
0-
Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian
21300 - 1
1.2
Murias Aparicio, Xian Ting
0-
Tapia Santamaria, Jorge
18490 - 1
1.3
Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru
1059-
Sampedro Garcia, Jose Luis
17980 - 1
1.4
Santamaria Gomez, Mikel
0-
Salgado Quesada, Ander
16880 - 1
6. Ronda el 2020/08/01 a las 18:40
M.3  Santurtzi BElo-4  Mikel GureaElo0 : 4
4.1
Curiel, Jesus
0-
Lotero, Camilo
21320 - 1
4.2
Murias Aparicio, Xian Ting
0-
Pedchenko Zhilkov, Alexandr
20370 - 1
4.3
Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru
1059-
Pedchenko, Serhiy
15040 - 1
4.4
Santamaria Gomez, Mikel
0-
Artozqui Irurzun, Ernesto
12680 - 1
7. Ronda el 2020/08/01 a las 19:00
M.5  CampilloElo-3  Santurtzi BElo3 : 1
2.1
Collado Etayo, Harkaitz
1779-
Curiel, Jesus
00 - 1
2.2
Vea-Murguia Martin, Diego
1744-
Murias Aparicio, Xian Ting
01 - 0
2.3
Diaz De Espada, Julen
1608-
Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru
10591 - 0
2.4
Osuna Sanchez Infante, Raul
1627-
Santamaria Gomez, Mikel
01 - 0