CZECH OPEN 2020 - G - PARDUBICKY KRAJ OPEN - open Championship of the CR in rapid chess, part of ACP TOUR

Organizer(s)AVE-Kontakt s.r.o., Pardubice
FederationCzech Republic ( CZE )
Tournament directorIO Jan Mazuch (348910)
Chief ArbiterIA Prokopova, Jirina 337994
Deputy Chief ArbiterIA Sikora, Jan 305405
ArbiterFA Korecek, Michail 347930; Vaculik, Jakub 344109
Time control2x 15 min + 5s/move
LocationPardubice (CZE)
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2020/09/23 to 2020/09/24
Rating-Ø1799
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 25.09.2020 09:35:39, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 63

Tournament selectionA open, B open, E teams, G rapid, M Fischer, Q blitz
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
GamesThere are 179 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexClub/City
1
GMLaznicka Viktor316385CZE26582222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
2
GMPlat Vojtech325740CZE2562Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem, Z.S.
3
GMBabula Vlastimil301264CZE25261. Novoborsky Sk
4
IMPulpan Jakub302759CZE2493Sk Dopravni Podnik Praha
5
GMGolubka Petro14114224UKR2492
6
GMVotava Jan300535CZE24802222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
7
IMVykouk Jan349658CZE2444Sk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S.
8
IMZwardon Vojtech325511CZE2424Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.
9
IMLizak Peter731595HUN2417
10
GMSimacek Pavel307165CZE2400Sk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S.
11
IMCerveny Martin321141CZE2396Sk Duras Bvk
12
FMSorm Daniel5400139CZE2343Tatran Litovel
13
FMKaras Marek14928558SVK2279Cizinec
14
FMJedlicka Ales304824CZE22182222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
15
Soural Jan311928CZE2104Tj Pankrac
16
FMKrouzel Jaroslav301566CZE2073Tj Pankrac
17
FMMojzis Jaroslav302325CZE20602222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
18
Zdrazil Tomas325368CZE2045Jezdci Jundrov
19
Seitz Patrick16211693GER2042Sc Boeblingen
20
Narr Kevin24607207GER2041
21
Babula Vlastimil391930CZE2039Sk Stare Mesto
22
Toman Jan321451CZE2038Unichess
23
Groh Jiri304557CZE2006Sk Sokol Vysehrad
24
WFMNikanova Ekaterina13506374BLR1984w
25
Mueller Sebastian12932582GER1977
26
FMValenta Vit307440CZE1976Sk Velke Losiny
27
Weber Meikel24602957GER1976
28
Mach Petr383546CZE1970Unichess
29
Kiani Kiarash12500054IRI1958Cizinec
30
CMWahlund Max1741861SWE1920Linkoepings Ass
31
Kokes Bohuslav312550CZE1919Tj So Chrudim
32
Slavik Jan326615CZE1912Sk Ddm Trebechovice Pod Orebem
33
Danek Pavel312410CZE1887Sk Bohemia Pardubice Z.S.
34
Mazura Tomas322741CZE1866Sk Bohemia Pardubice Z.S.
35
Pirvulescu Adrian1216384ROU1859
36
Cermak Jan350443CZE1853So Mks Vyskov
37
Nemec Otakar309290CZE1841Sachovy Klub Lipa, Z.S.
38
Mlcak Viktor320064CZE1828Sachovy Klub Olomouc Z.S.
39
Tesar Jan312398CZE1826Sk Caissa Trebic Z.S.
40
Brozka Karel398705CZE18002222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
41
Boschmann Alexander12998605GER1792Sc Viernheim
42
Kapoun Vit360651CZE1766Sk Retuvka
43
Cap Piotr21880530POL1759
44
Krasa Marek332577CZE1734Sk Ddm Trebechovice Pod Orebem
45
Hon Jiri315613CZE1689Sachovy Klub Rapid Pardubice,
46
Peglau Charis16219996GER1685w
47
Bueble Joschua16225554GER1661Sv Stockenhausen-Frommern
48
Novotna Tereza383597CZE1653wKlub Sachistu Ricany 1925
49
Benes Daniel351059CZE1642Sk Bohemia Pardubice Z.S.
50
Kellner Nikolaus1642065AUT1638
51
Bouska Jiri23722223CZE16282222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
52
Brousek Jan324957CZE1604Sk Kdyne
53
Jedrusik Adam21802122POL1593Uks Czternastka Warszawa
54
Janko Jan336785CZE1582Sachovy Klub Rapid Pardubice,
55
Joukl Jakub376736CZE1575Sachovy Klub Rapid Pardubice,
56
Ricar Jiri332283CZE1565Sokol Hradec Kralove
57
Fiala Jan349950CZE1513Sachovy Klub Rapid Pardubice,
58
Mikulenka Tomas359521CZE1510Sachovy Klub Rapid Pardubice,
59
Voldanova Barbora338940CZE1506wSk Bohemia Pardubice Z.S.
60
Macek Ondrej384356CZE1500Sachovy Klub Rapid Pardubice,
61
Joukl Martin376744CZE1483Sachovy Klub Rapid Pardubice,
62
Peglau Sarah16219961GER1475w
63
Vorel Bohuslav331473CZE14602222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
64
Peglau Dora16220005GER1457w
65
Krejci Jan344613CZE14562222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
66
Cermak Dusan23726954CZE14392222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
67
Kutek Jiri394220CZE1438Tj Skp Valdice
68
Sulcova Tereza Radmila395196CZE1433w2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
69
Jilma Petr376400CZE1426
70
Peglau Paul David16290550GER1386
71
Tranda Lubos376515CZE1370Moravska Slavia Brno
72
Jelinek Ctibor23734132CZE1341
73
Kyr Michal23722088CZE1294Sk Svitavy
74
Archlebova Stela23727039CZE1270wTj Jiskra Jaromer
75
Horackova Isabela376884CZE1117wSk Bohemia Pardubice Z.S.
76
Vavrova Jirina391808CZE1097wSachovy Klub Praha 4
77
Pisova Adriana398241CZE1091wSachovy Klub Rapid Pardubice,
78
Koupil StepanCZE11272222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
79
Khadhraoui Eya5525438TUN1000
80
Vytiska Jan23734116CZE0Sachovy Klub Rapid Pardubice,
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 02.12.2020 15:30
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use