No. | | Name | ID | FideID | FED | RtgI | sex | Typ | Club/City |
1 | GM | Shengelia David | 113652 | 13601270 | AUT | 2465 | | | Absam |
2 | GM | Dragnev Valentin | 120765 | 1634852 | AUT | 2446 | | | 1. Sk Ottakring |
3 | IM | Kreisl Robert | 107450 | 1613880 | AUT | 2445 | | | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal |
4 | IM | Halvax Georg | 104549 | 1619543 | AUT | 2443 | | | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal |
5 | GM | Diermair Andreas | 101915 | 1612468 | AUT | 2417 | | | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
6 | IM | Mesaros Florian | 120706 | 1629220 | AUT | 2408 | | | Fürstenfeld |
7 | FM | Peyrer Konstantin | 126629 | 1640879 | AUT | 2403 | | U18 | 1. Sk Ottakring |
8 | IM | Schwabeneder Florian | 113374 | 1626191 | AUT | 2402 | | | Sv Grieskirchen |
9 | IM | Blohberger Felix | 120764 | 1632051 | AUT | 2379 | | | 1. Sk Ottakring |
10 | IM | Huber Martin Christian | 117107 | 1623435 | AUT | 2352 | | | Schachfreunde Graz |
11 | FM | Enöckl Philipp | 102534 | 1608894 | AUT | 2284 | | | Sv Steyregg |
12 | FM | Sandhoefner Florian | 112423 | 1609106 | AUT | 2275 | | | Ask St. Valentin |
13 | FM | Mostbauer Florian | 109518 | 1626671 | AUT | 2271 | | | Union Ansfelden |
14 | FM | Morgunov Marc | 126137 | 1640305 | AUT | 2261 | | U18 | Tschaturanga |
15 | IM | Horvath Dominik | 126061 | 1642561 | AUT | 2246 | | U18 | Sv Pamhagen |
16 | | Frank Paul | 127583 | 1612565 | AUT | 2204 | | | |
17 | FM | Rieger Robert | 119212 | 1625527 | AUT | 2203 | | | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal |
18 | IM | Kummer Helmut | 107714 | 1601016 | AUT | 2199 | | | Sc Donaustadt |
19 | FM | Leisch Lukas | 123844 | 1632094 | AUT | 2198 | | | Sv Grieskirchen |
20 | FM | Frank Emanuel | 119538 | 1625624 | AUT | 2194 | | | Esv Askoe Admira Villach |
21 | | Nolz Tom | 109978 | 1625985 | AUT | 2181 | | | Währinger Sk |
22 | IM | Danner Georg | 101751 | 1600303 | AUT | 2163 | | S60 | Sc Pinggau-Friedberg |
23 | | Dobo Gyula | 132108 | 744280 | HUN | 2155 | | | Flavia Solva |
24 | FM | Hechl Gerald | 104848 | 1605674 | AUT | 2129 | | | Datatech Pressbaum-Eichg. |
25 | | Kruckenhauser Arthur | 126033 | 1642812 | AUT | 2126 | | U18 | Schach Ohne Grenzen |
26 | WFM | Froewis Annika | 103219 | 1621432 | AUT | 2122 | w | | Sc Donaustadt |
27 | | Wetscherek Gerhard | 116104 | 1602152 | AUT | 2122 | | | 1. Sk Ottakring |
28 | WIM | Mira Helene | 109252 | 1601601 | AUT | 2117 | w | S60 | Bregenz |
29 | | Schernthaner David | 129430 | 1649574 | AUT | 2114 | | U18 | |
30 | | Trippold Denise | 120200 | 1625594 | AUT | 2082 | w | | 1. Sk Ottakring |
31 | | Goessler Markus | 103758 | 1633260 | AUT | 2063 | | | Bärnbach |
32 | | Nadarevic Hasib | 118152 | 14412063 | BIH | 2050 | | | |
33 | | Feinig Mario | 102762 | 1618113 | AUT | 2049 | | | Sk Suetschach-Feistritz |
34 | WFM | Polterauer Chiara | 122401 | 1638165 | AUT | 2038 | w | | Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan |
35 | | Kollmann Christoph | 107108 | 1608983 | AUT | 2015 | | | Postsportverein Graz |
36 | | Miazhynski Yuri | 131863 | 1651595 | AUT | 2010 | | | Sk Sparkasse Bad Vöslau |
37 | | Teuschler Hugo MMag. | 114885 | 1608517 | AUT | 2008 | | | Frauental |
38 | WFM | Teuschler Barbara | 112811 | 1602047 | AUT | 2007 | w | | Schachfreunde Graz |
39 | | Guetz Wolfgang | 104226 | 1625535 | AUT | 1971 | | | Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan |
40 | | Hametner Gerald | 104567 | 1620398 | AUT | 1956 | | | Sv Steyregg |
41 | | Eibinger Manuel | 102362 | 1637991 | AUT | 1952 | | | Fürstenfeld |
42 | | Eberhardt Christian | 102180 | 1636090 | AUT | 1948 | | | Sv Gamlitz |
43 | | Ring Rudolf | 112015 | 1633007 | AUT | 1936 | | S60 | Sv Steyregg |
44 | | Brüll Georg | 101406 | 1620681 | AUT | 1908 | | | Sc Donaustadt |
45 | | Lerch Johannes | 125924 | 1658069 | AUT | 1903 | | U14 | Sparkasse Jenbach |
46 | | Meixner Helmut | 109087 | 1640178 | AUT | 1898 | | | Sv Gamlitz |
47 | | Katter Katharina | 128172 | 1642626 | AUT | 1894 | w | U18 | Flavia Solva |
48 | | Raeke Philipp | 124145 | 1645161 | AUT | 1894 | | | Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf |
49 | | Höbarth Günter | 105195 | 1610198 | AUT | 1879 | | S60 | Esv Askö Westbahn Linz |
50 | | Wu Min | 121804 | 1631969 | AUT | 1875 | w | | Sc Donaustadt |
51 | WFM | Mayrhuber Nikola | 123290 | 1637819 | AUT | 1873 | w | | 1. Sk Ottakring |
52 | | Oswald Heinz | 110253 | 1614762 | AUT | 1871 | | | |
53 | | Hechl Fabian | 124905 | 1651579 | AUT | 1831 | | U18 | Sc Donaustadt |
54 | | Konecny Sophie | 124824 | 1639579 | AUT | 1823 | w | | Sc Donaustadt |
55 | | Marakovits Nico | 131952 | 1653253 | AUT | 1820 | | U14 | Fürstenfeld |
56 | | Miazhynski Michael | 131394 | 1651374 | AUT | 1811 | | U14 | Sz Favoriten |
57 | | Wiener Alexander | 121829 | 1636081 | AUT | 1808 | | | Sv Gamlitz |
58 | | Kainz Josef | 106137 | 1613030 | AUT | 1796 | | S60 | Gratwein-Straßengel |
59 | | Pudmich Guenter | 111339 | 1636154 | AUT | 1792 | | | Bärnbach |
60 | | Grosse Manfred | 104066 | 1617370 | AUT | 1767 | | | Postsportverein Graz |
61 | | Schlick Horst | 112862 | 1640216 | AUT | 1766 | | | Liebocher Schachgesellschaft |
62 | | Neubauer Anton | 109827 | 1609319 | AUT | 1757 | | S60 | Esv Austria Graz |
63 | | Balint Peter | 134951 | 1660713 | AUT | 1727 | | U14 | Sv Pamhagen |
64 | | Hadzic Semin Dr. | 137841 | 1669052 | AUT | 1722 | | | Sc Extraherb Ws |
65 | | Hofstadler Mario | 131068 | 1660497 | AUT | 1694 | | U14 | Su Bad Leonfelden |
66 | | Katter Marlene | 128173 | 1648691 | AUT | 1678 | w | U14 | Flavia Solva |
67 | | Hebenstreit Heinz | 104839 | 1636120 | AUT | 1677 | | S60 | |
68 | | Tusha John | 132386 | 1649914 | AUT | 1677 | | | Esv Askoe Admira Villach |
69 | | Reischer Gerhard | 122866 | 1632124 | AUT | 1667 | | S60 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
70 | AFM | Gugler Giorgio | 104234 | 1660705 | AUT | 1591 | | | Schachsport Union Innsbruck |
71 | | Lammer Michael | 107865 | 1625101 | AUT | 1580 | | | Weiz |
72 | | Schernthaner Markus | 132336 | 1653873 | AUT | 1564 | | | Bärnbach |
73 | | Vu Tran Tue Anh | 133323 | 1663216 | AUT | 1533 | w | U14 | Styria Graz |
74 | | Myagmartseren Enguun | 137678 | 1671235 | AUT | 1495 | | U14 | Völs & Hak Ibk |
75 | | Martinovic David | 136727 | 1668706 | AUT | 1430 | | U14 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
76 | | Zaytsev Alexander | 133594 | 1659090 | AUT | 1415 | | U14 | Fürstenfeld |
77 | | Leitgeb Julian | 133858 | 1663771 | AUT | 1374 | | U14 | Fürstenfeld |
78 | | Zakeri Haniyeh | 132982 | 1668293 | AUT | 1255 | w | | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
79 | | Feiertag Jonas | 135415 | 1662740 | AUT | 1240 | | U14 | Sk Union Passail |
80 | | El-Abkari Riad | 136168 | 1669281 | AUT | 0 | | U14 | Leoben |
81 | | Fritz Quentin | 140415 | 1674730 | AUT | 0 | | U14 | Bregenz |
82 | | Kaefer Calvin | 139541 | 1671103 | AUT | 0 | | | Styria Graz |
83 | | Wenz Florian | 139603 | 34603611 | AUT | 0 | | | Styria Graz |
84 | | Zangger Felix | 135391 | 1670883 | AUT | 0 | | U14 | Sk Union Passail |