PRIMORSKO OPEN B/ПРИМОРСКО ОПЕН Б, 15-21.09.2020

Organizer(s)Chess club Etar, Albena resort and Primorsko club
FederationBulgaria ( BUL )
Chief ArbiterIA Yordanov, Nikolay 2906163
Deputy Chief ArbiterIA Yordanova, Svetla 2905108
Time control60 min + 30 sec increment
LocationLes Magnolias, Primorsko
Rating calculationRating international
Date2020/09/15 to 2020/09/21
Rating-Ø1708
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 21.09.2020 11:47:34, Creator/Last Upload: 2906163 yordanov,nikolay ia c

Tournament selectionB group, A group
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters No tournament details, show flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtg
1FMGromovs Sergejs811394ITA2198
2Iordanov Nikolay2906503BUL2198
3IMTodorov Ognjan2900521BUL2194
4IMMarholev Dimitar2901340BUL2150
5CMKostov Deyan Samuil30909015BUL2140
6Milchev Miroslav2907020BUL2129
7IMSmolin Sergey4131177UKR2123
8Tashkov Rumen2904004BUL2116
9Petkov Emil2923602BUL2097
10WFMBukhteeva Viktoria4192907RUS2088
11Stefanov Plamen2900980BUL2087
12IMAngelov Kosta2901218BUL2084
13Ignatov Georgi2920727BUL2048
14Petrov Anton2916690BUL2047
15Mladenov Emil2904918BUL2041
16Kirilov Ivaylo2921359BUL2037
17Angelov Zvetomir2905353BUL2034
18Todorov Kaloyan2916010BUL2031
19Valev Valentin2909855BUL2020
20Nikolov Yavor2926644BUL2006
21Velev Josif2907097BUL1995
22CMTodev Simeon2925133BUL1993
23Bochev Krasimir2901552BUL1973
24Hristov Petar2910411BUL1969
25Nikolov Jordan2906112BUL1951
26Stanchev Svetoslav2913259BUL1938
27Burdarev Evgeni2910390BUL1935
28Analiev Dimitar2922738BUL1929
29Mintenko Heorhiy14119102HUN1902
30Kostov Kiril2933926BUL1878
31Neshev Nikola2934825BUL1878
32Popzafirov Danail2932156BUL1868
33AIMGeorgiev Konstantin2924870BUL1855
34Shumantov Aleksandar12914304GER1850
35Tsanov Miroslav2913887BUL1849
36Belev Ivaylo2910373BUL1847
37Kolev Hristian2903849BUL1847
38Yordanov Rosen2933292BUL1810
39Parvanov Mitko2901714BUL1808
40Timev Anzhelo2911825BUL1798
41Vasilev Svetoslav2941953BUL1798
42Zhelev Mavri2901161BUL1793
43Kamenov Valentin2908255BUL1787
44Martinov Nasko2912465BUL1769
45Kazakov Danail D.BUL0
46Simeonov Svetoslav2912694BUL1765
47Kononenko Vladimir2932741BUL1754
48Borisov Lubomir2907801BUL1694
49Dimitrov Ivan2914379BUL1674
50WCMMaria Lia-Alexandra1248952ROU1654
51Doykov Stoycho2923785BUL1640
52Genchev Damjan2919346BUL1633
53Senturk Necaattin6389783TUR1619
54Shved Dmytro14198738UKR1603
55Velikov Nikola2932474BUL1600
56Kolev Velio2910420BUL1591
57AIMKosturkov Hristo2926857BUL1588
58Vatkovski Mitko2902001BUL1567
59Polyanek Vasyl14189240UKR1510
60Petkova Irina2929392BUL1498
61Belyakov Mikhail Nik.34466460RUS1489
62Vasileva Cveta2904250BUL1475
63Ivanov Oleg2910950BUL1473
64Ayhan Ates Atabey44565682TUR1374
65Zavivalkin Alexandr2934248BUL1342
66Yazici Serkan26349400TUR1205
67Yazici Zumral26349485TUR1196
68Kostov Troyan2942798BUL1168
69Skachkov Georgi2944707BUL1163
70Skachkov Yulian2930838BUL1151
71Botea Theodor-Andrei1282476ROU1147
72Tutekov Teodor2941082BUL1146
73Trendafilov Simeon2944120BUL1133
74Petkova Tsvetelina2935341BUL1086
75Kostadinova Fabiyana2935899BUL1084
76Churov Martin2945029BUL0
77Foolen Adrianus Petrus2937972BUL0
78Georgiev Kristian2944693BUL0
79Markov MarioBUL0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 16.09.2020 15:56
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use