II Torneio CTXB 2020

Last update 01.08.2020 22:05:38, Creator/Last Upload: fexpar- federação de xadrez do paraná

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Rank after Round 15, Ranking crosstable after Round 15, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11, Rd.12, Rd.13, Rd.14, Rd.15, Rd.16/16 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1*Miguel Calleja (Macmora1)2043U45Tijuana Baja-California
2Carlos Silva (Carlos-Adriano)1795U25Congonhas Mg
3*Elton Paulo Francisco (Eltonpr)1708U35Guaraniacu-Pr
4Beto Nobre (Beto-Nobre)1655S50São Paulo-Sp
5Cid Rogério Monteiro (Rapadura55)1641S50Rio De Janeiro-Rj
6Karl Heins Ewald (Blacklusterbishop1601U40Cascavel-Pr
7Janclei Mendes Ramos (Janpapao)1563U40Marabá-Pa
8Rene Silva (Rass_x)1555U45Aracaju-Se
9Jailson Altair Barbosa Nobre (Jabnobre1516U50São Paulo-Sp
10*Diego Ramos (Diegoramos)1433U40Rio De Janeiro-Rj
11André Nascimento De Melo (Andremelo01433U17Praia Grande-Sp
12*Carlos Henr Germ Alves (Yasashiwadais1412U16Guarabira-Pb
13Lucas Vinicius Da Costa (Lucas0263)1409U35São José Dos Campos-Sp
14*Sergio Peres (Salmo37)1407U40São Paulo-Sp
15Giovani Costa (Giovanifla)1394S50Fortaleza-Ce
16José Soares Neto (Soaresneto1)1377S50Barbalha-Ce
17*Alan Guedes Ferreira (Alanguedesfer1357U15Maringá - Pr
18*Daniel Dos Santos Souza (Dani-Tsubasa1357U20Boa Vista-Rr
19Ricardo De Lima Primo (Rick1000c)1355U17Praia Grande-Sp
20Irair De Jesus (Magicirair)1354U50São Paulo-Sp
21Ertes Schwambach (Emestre)1340U45Cascavel - Pr
22Samuel Guedes Silva (Samuel3152)1340U15São Paulo-Sp
23Wagner (Atlas21)1338U45Recife-Pe
24Marina Saddi Vieira (Marinasaddi)1331wU15Maringá-Pr
25Celestino Leal Pereira (Celestino_leal)1329S50Manaus - Am
26Kauê Ricci Vieira Dos Santos (Kaue_1325U12Mandaguari - Pr
27Stanley Lessa (Stanleylessa)1320U35Maceió-Al
28Daniel Silveira De Araújo (Construtor1317U40Santos-Sp
29Luciano Augusto Bassetti (Dr_chess0)1314U16Sertanópolis - Pr
30Ana Clara De Moraes Silva (Niky1901300wU12Brasilia-Df
31Luana Saddi Vieira (Luana_saddi)1292wU14Maringá Pr
32*Israel Medeiros (Israelmedeiros)1283U35Novo Gama-Go
33*Dirceu De Mello Horta Filho (Castelin1280S65São Paulo - Sp
34*Westerley B. Campos (Westcampos)1280U30Ceilândia/Df
35David Oliveira (Davidpebr)1280U40Vitória De Santo Antão-Pe
36Jean Carlos (Jean-Santos)1272U45São Gonçal-Rj
37*Ramon Delton Da Silva (Rdelton)1272U45Niteróri-Rj
38Maria Gabriela Brensis (Sunmi_chess)1256wU15Mandaguari - Pr
39*Diego Tosetti (Chessbad)1240U35Ribeirão Bonito-Uf?
40*Gabriela Henrique Santos (Dulcegaby)1240wU25Rio De Janeiro-Rj
41*Matheus Alves Santos (Theumate)1240U16Porterinha-Mg
42Arthur Aveline (Chimango)1240S50Porto Alegre-Rs
43Luiz Henrique De Araújo Alves (Luiz1240U13Recife-Pe
44Lucas De Sibie Nascimento (Kaonashib1228U30Jandaia Do Sul-Pr
45Anderson Euclides Da Silva (Aguia777)1220U40Extrema-Uf?
46Victor Paixão (Heluanchess)1220U14Itatinga-Sp
47Débora Oliveira Lopes Da Silva (Debor1200wU18Varzea Grande-Uf?
48Dercilio Santana Jr (Dercilio_05)1200U15Mandaguari-Pr
49Moisés Doroteu (Zeis12)1200U30Barreiras-Ba
50Pedro Azevedo Dos Santos Gouvea (Cav1200U35Rio De Janeiro-Rj
51Saulo Antonio Da Silva Peres (Sauloa1200S50Passo Fundo-Rs
52Igor Tadashi Osanai Miamoto (Tad_141190U14Mandaguari - Pr
53Paulo Lopes De Medeiros (Hrrrre)1187U45Jandaia Do Sul - Pr
54Leonildo Lopes Ferreira Neto (Netoferre1182U25São Paulo-Sp
55Alessandro Alves (Lessa1907)1171U45Brasília-Df
56Nilson Do Nascimento Moura (Master_mo1150S50Porto Velho-Ro
57Roberto Antonio Silva (Rbjuniorcxnl)1133S50Novalima-Mg
58*Diego Pinedo (Diegopinedo)1131U30Jumbilla-Uf?
59André De Oliveira Dias (Adoliveira)1113U35Umuarama - Pr
60Osvaldo Lopes (Osvaldinhodeantonina)1098S50Antonina-PR
61Guilherme Fonseca (Guifonseca)1075U11Jaguariaíva - Pr
62*Tony Lima (Tonyls03)1059U30Beberibe-Uf?
63*Vinícius De Souza Leme (Viniciuslemebr11059U14Maringá - Pr
64*Helton Gouveia (Kasper-Off)1042U40Recife-Pe
65Natália De Oliveira Biazon (Natibiazon1042wU10Campo Mourão - Pr
66Heloíse De Oliveira Biazon (Helobiazon1008wU10Campo Mourão - Pr
67Wilson Martins (Cicrao30)1007U50Poá/Sp
68Gabriel Kenji Ogima (Gkogima2009)950U11Maringá - Pr
69Luiz Silva (Luiz_mpg)949U40Londrina-Pr
70*Júlia Bastreghi (Juliabastreghi)925wU13Maringá - Pr
71*Abrahao Carneiro (Antifunk616)0U30São Paulo-Sp
72*Acelino Neto (Acelinoneto)0U20Alvorada - Rs
73*Alcantara (Leochess74)0U50São Paulo - Sp
74*Ana J Silva (Ccim_anajulia_2009)0wU11Maringá-Pr
75*Ana Luiza Kamakawa (Ccim_analu_2000wU11Maringá-Pr
76*Bruno Batista Jiinger (Gasparov86)0U35Governador Valadares - Mg
77Bruno Galantini (Bruno6669)0U35Itu-Sp
78*Chessman Alencar Ribeiro (Mishamir)0S50Juazeiro Do Norte - Ce
79*Cicero Ronelly (Ronelypereira)0U17Exu-Pe
80*Claudio Gonçalves (Claudiogoncalves)0U35Altaneira-Ce
81*Derlânio Martins (DerlanioM)0U16Cabo De Santo Agostinho- Pe
82*Eduarda Silva (Eduardacastro)0wU12São João De Meriti-Rj
83*Eduardo Spegiorin (Gellerdoparaguai)0U15Chapecó-Sc
84*Emmanuel Andrade (Joojwreido)0U20Cabo De Santo Agostinho-Pe
85*Evilyn Araújo (Luaon-Xxx)0U16Missão Velha-Ce
86*Fábio José De Souza (Fabio_souza)0U45Florianópolis-Sc
87*Guilherme Roberto (Guilherme_roberto10)0U14Maceió-Al
88*Igo Queiroga (Ig181292)0U30Fortaleza-Ce
89*Lucas Ruan (Luquinhas_ruan)0U18Petrolina-Pe
90*Matheus S Bezerra (Matheus_causen)0U12Branquinha-Al
91*Maycon R L Sousa (Mayconryan222)0U17Mauriti-Ce
92*Michael Costa (Michaeldacosta)0U40Penha-Sc
93*Talia Silva (Tah7200)0wU16Vargem Grande Do Sul - Sp
94*Thyago Ribeiro (Ironfla)0U40Rio De Janeiro-Rj
95Antonio Alves (Antoniocalvesjc)0S50São José Dos Campos-Sp
96Arilson Da Costa (Arilsoncosta)0U25Petrolina-Pe
97Bruno Zardo (Ibegue)0U25Porto Alegre - Rs
98Caique Freitas (Caiqueff)0U25São Carlos - Sp
99Carlos Alessandro (Carlos100s)0U20Santa Maria-Df
100Cirineu Donini Jr (Cirineujunior)0U25Avaré-Sp
101Daniel Garcia (Danielbgarcia)0U40Cachoeira Do Sul-Rs
102Davi Brito Dos Santos (Dabrito21)0U14Simoes Filho-Ba
103Elivaldo Santos Bezerra (Elivaldo_bezer0U45União Dos Palmares-Al
104Eugênio Ferreira (Eugenioferreira)0U30Fortaleza-Ce
105Fabricio Bonfim Gama (Transformes)0U45Bahia-Ba
106Francisco Silverio (Franciscojunior10)0U40Maceió-Al
107Frederick Martins (Fredhillage)0U35Porto Alegre - Rs
108Gabriel Almeida (Bielito)0U16Juazeiro Do Norte-Ce
109Gabriel Ferreira (Fkasai)0U17São José Dos Campos-Sp
110Geazi Machado (Geazi)0wU35Joinville-Sc
111Herbesson Rodriguo (Hrodriguo)0U35Varjota-Ce
112*Hugo De Aquino Rodrigues (Uberagalo0S50Uberaba-Mg
113*João Muller (Xxjhmmsxx)0U20Campos Novos-Sc
114*Jordano A Rosa (Steelfist_2006)0U14Cruz Alta - Rs
115José Henr Brito (King_rick)0U18Missão Velha-Ce
116Juan Lucas (Nsync)0U30Barbalha-Ce
117Kédma Caroline (Catmia_chess)0wU15Mandaguari - Pr
118Kleber Antonio Borges Pereira (Toninh0U50Araxa-Mg
119Laura A Jurado (Batatinhanavegantina0wU12Navegantes-Sc
120Laura Barbosa (Laurasophia-2)0wU10Maceió-Al
121Leandro Ricaneli (Ricaneli)0U35Cruzeiro Do Oeste-Pr
122*Leonardo Troina (Troina27)0U12Recife Pe
123Luyse Acioli (Luysev)0wU14Maceió-Al
124Magno Nascimento (Magnoxadrez)0U45Brasília-Df
125Marçal Lombardi (Lombardi84)0U40Matinhos-Pr
126Mariana Yassuda (Marianashiguematsu)0wU10Campo Grande-Ms
127Mário De Oliveira (Mariodovasco)0S50Goiatuba Go
128Pedro E Ferrero (Emitheking123)0U18Sao Lourenço Do Sul-Rs
129*Pedro Ferreira (Drepoferreira)0U35Itabira-Mg
130Pedro Henrique (Cxci_p3dr0)0Ponta Grossa-Pr
131Pedro Hugo (Scr_hugo)0U16Surubim-Pe
132Rafael Ferreira (Canal_chessveja)0U45Maceió-Al
133Rellyson Aguiar (Chess_tapajos)0U40Santarém - Pa
134Renato P Matos (Mequinhogo)0U30Uruana-Uf?
135Renato Santana (Renatoc)0U17Surubim-Pe
136Rodrigo Santos (Rfsantos1979)0U45Rio De Janeiro-Rj
137*Sophia Brasil (Sophia_chess)0wU13Fortaleza-Ceará
138Tarcisio Lyra (Tlyra)0U50Parnamirim-Rn
139Tiago Casaut (Tiago_casaut)0U40Araraquara-Sp
140Vitor Bakuzis (Vitor_bakuzis_mag)0U13Brasília-Df
141Vitor Duarte (Vitorduarte)0S50Rio De Janeiro-Rj
142Waldomiro Caetano Da Silva (Walcae)0U50Augusto De Lima - Mg
143Walisson Soares (Wallison19)0U20Mauriti-Ce
144Wellinton Picolin (Wellpicolin)0U40Rio Claro-Sp
145Werton Bastos (Velhourso)0S50Teresina-Pi
146William Roberto Telles (Williamrtelll)0U11Maceió-Al
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.07.2020 21:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use