Čakovec 2020. - Gospodar srpnja

Last update 02.07.2020 10:18:26, Creator/Last Upload: vlado_karagic

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 0

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgIRtgNClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 
11FMSkuhala JernejSLO24162342ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan0,00,00,00,00,000,0
22FMMakovec BrunoCRO23032240ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan0,00,00,00,00,000,0
33MKNovak IvanCRO22232214ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan0,00,00,00,00,000,0
44MKZadravec MatijaCRO22202192ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan0,00,00,00,00,000,0
55WFMSkuhala BarbaraSLO21762095ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan0,00,00,00,00,000,0
66MKJakrlin MihaelCRO21392150ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje0,00,00,00,00,000,0
77MKZelenika ZoranCRO21382130ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli0,00,00,00,00,000,0
88MKHavaš JankoCRO21242190ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan0,00,00,00,00,000,0
99MKHavaš JurajCRO20352132ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan0,00,00,00,00,000,0
1010IGaloić BorisCRO19692065ŠK Gaj, Mače0,00,00,00,00,000,0
1111IŠardi DarkoCRO19281954ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan0,00,00,00,00,000,0
1212Kodrič VladimirSLO19082000ŠK Loška dolina0,00,00,00,00,000,0
1313MKMužina MarinCRO18752133ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica0,00,00,00,00,000,0
1414IToplak JurajCRO18612070ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan0,00,00,00,00,000,0
1515IIIPerko BartolCRO18091873ŠK Stridon, Štrigova0,00,00,00,00,000,0
1616IKlement DubravkoCRO17591993ŠK Prigorje, Zagreb0,00,00,00,00,000,0
1717IIŠkrobar DavidCRO17471985ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan0,00,00,00,00,000,0
1818IJančikić MatijaCRO17351990ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan0,00,00,00,00,000,0
1919IIŽišković NikolaCRO17241949ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan0,00,00,00,00,000,0
2020IIBedić MilivojCRO16931854ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan0,00,00,00,00,000,0
2121IVukman BrankoCRO16811789ŠK Špansko, Zagreb0,00,00,00,00,000,0
2222IIKarlovčec DavidCRO16551903ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan0,00,00,00,00,000,0
2323IIIKerovec StjepanCRO16071778ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan0,00,00,00,00,000,0
2424IIJuras IvanCRO16041908ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan0,00,00,00,00,000,0
2525IIIVuk SebastijanCRO15161802ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan0,00,00,00,00,000,0
2626IIIVidović DominikCRO14831838ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan0,00,00,00,00,000,0
2727IIIŠtampar JakovCRO14321873ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan0,00,00,00,00,000,0
2828IVJakrlin AntonioCRO14051774ŠKRM Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z. Topol0,00,00,00,00,000,0
2929IVSedlaček DorijanCRO13881758ŠKRM Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z. Topol0,00,00,00,00,000,0
3030Grdić IvanCRO13451600ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli0,00,00,00,00,000,0
3131IVKrištofić DinoCRO12901729ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan0,00,00,00,00,000,0
3232IILukinović LauraCRO12521792ŠKRM Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z. Topol0,00,00,00,00,000,0
3333Lukinović LeoniCRO11461608ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena0,00,00,00,00,000,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break4: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable
Tie Break5: Arranz System (Win:1 / Draw: 0.6 black, 0.4 white, lost: 0)

Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.06.2020 13:40
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use