Riga Summer Chess Festival 2020

Last update 21.06.2020 14:52:11, Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

Tournament selectionBlics, Klasika
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
Overview for teamEST, FRA, LAT, LTU, NED
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1IMSveshnikov Vladimir11601884LAT2424Rīga
2IMKrivonosov Oleg11600349LAT2391S50Daugavpils
3IMBerzinsh Roland11600357LAT2375Rīga
4FMMustaps Matiss11602295LAT2370Rīga
5FMSemjonovs Ilja11604263LAT2362U18Rīgas Šaha skola
6FMChukavin Kirill4503023EST2348U18Tallinn Chess Club
7FMStepins Edgars11602422LAT2277Jelgava
8NMKretainis Kristaps11602163LAT2263Rīga
9NMJazdanovs Aleksandrs11604492LAT2222U18Rīga
10MKStabulnieks Klavs11603984LAT2204U20Rīga
11WFMOlde Margareth4503082EST2201wU20Tallinn Chess Club
12NMBekasovs Rihards11606029LAT2179U18Rīgas Šaha skola
13MKVardanyan Aras12808792LTU2178U20Vilnius
14MKBatashevs Arsens11603593LAT2166U20Rīgas Šaha skola
15FMKatishonok Nikolaj11600225LAT2101S50Rīga
16MKSalna Aleksandras12807575LTU2063U20Vilnius
17MKGolubovskis Maksims11608528LAT2062U18Rīgas Šaha skola
18WFMSibajeva Marija12807583LTU2060wU18Klaipeda
19MKPogrebnojs Dmitrijs11602333LAT2040Jūrmala
20MKGudovskis Konstantins11609753LAT2025Rīga
21MKKrivenko Dion4508378EST1992U16CC Kadriorg (Tallinn)
22WCMOlde Grete4503104EST1968wU18Tallinn Chess Club
23MKGolsta Madara11607386LAT1903wU18Rīgas Šaha skola
24MKAndrijashkin Deniss4504631EST1850U16Narva SK Maletäht
25MKAlipovs Anatolijs11602392LAT1833S50Rīga
26ISpringis Jevgenijs11610506LAT1807U14Rīgas Šaha skola
27MKBreikss Peteris11602660LAT1796S50Koknese
28MKRibkinskis Tomass11600837LAT1760S65Rīga
29IMachevskis Edmunds11604441LAT1745S65Rīga
30IMierins Emils Janis11616830LAT1729U16RŠS/Olaine
31IRaag Ardi4509269EST1729U16CC Kadriorg (Tallinn)
32ITer-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania11614900LAT1692wU14Rīgas Šaha skola
33ISadekov Maksim4508912EST1680U14Narva SK Maletäht
34MKStrods Kristaps Reinis11608625LAT1669U18Rīgas Šaha skola
35IZass Kristaps11611529LAT1664U14Rīgas Šaha skola
36IBogdanovics Kirills11608064LAT1657U16Rīgas Šaha skola
37IVingris Mikelis11611731LAT1654U12Rīgas Šaha skola
38MKVissarionovs Artjoms11604956LAT1649U16Rīgas Šaha skola
39IRavlusevic Evelina12810738LTU1635wU18Vilnius
40IFrancs Marats11615451LAT1617U12Jūrmala
41IOzols Andris11605456LAT1613S50Bukulti
42ITolmacevs Artjoms11617519LAT1610U12Rīgas Šaha skola
43WMKDombrovska Stefanija11605030LAT1609wS50Daugavpils
44AFMMorkunas Gustas12831026LTU1607U12Kedaiņi
45IKazmerika Anna11611987LAT1579wU16Rēzekne
46ISavicevs Arsenijs11617489LAT1578U12Rīgas Šaha skola
47IMilovs Daniels11623187LAT1555U20Jūrmala
48IBirmans Daniels11607238LAT1534U18Rīga
49IAminovs Maksims11610425LAT1496U16Rīgas Šaha skola
50IKuznecova Marija11618736LAT1474wU10Rīgas Šaha skola
51IOmuls Peteris11604352LAT1472S65Rīga
52IValdats Reinis11617578LAT1418U10Rīgas Šaha skola
53ICoat Sven45136254FRA1370U12Rīga
54ISpirkova Marija11615680LAT1369wU14ARchess
55ISergejeva Sofija11608056LAT1354wU14Rīgas Šaha skola
56IZajakins Artjoms11624280LAT1348U14Rīgas Šaha skola
57IAleidzans Vadims11617608LAT1346U12Rīgas Šaha skola
58IKipluka Anna Krista11609109LAT1324wU16Rīgas Šaha skola
59IPlatonovs Nikolajs11622598LAT1313U08Rīgas Šaha skola
60IDerbenev Arseniy34292446LAT1308U10Rīgas Šaha skola
61IRezniks Roberts11624884LAT1248U12Rīgas Šaha skola
62INapins Vadims11617659LAT1241S65Rīga
63IJansone Melanija Luize11614722LAT1239wU12Rīgas Šaha skola
64IShadrina Eva4510623EST1234wU12Tallinn Chess Club
65ITestelecs Ilja Kuprijans11613530LAT1224U12Rīgas Šaha skola
66IKrasilnikovs Aleksandrs11618078LAT1219U14Rīgas Šaha skola
67IIMerzlovs Timurs11624710LAT1187U10Jūrmala
68IYovanovich Victor11622873LAT1184U10BJC Daugmale
69ITolmacevs Romans11618590LAT1173U10Rīgas Šaha skola
70ISergejevs Germans11610492LAT1162U12Rīgas Šaha skola
71IKrasilnikova Marija11618019LAT1142wU12Rīgas Šaha skola
72IIkstena Sarlote11609559LAT1135wU16Rīgas Šaha skola
73IIJansons Kristers Roberts11624523LAT1056U18Rīgas Šaha skola
74IIKokina Elizabete11616849LAT1051wU14Olaine
75IIKuzmins Viktors11626208LAT0Rīga
76IIMuzis Renars11626348LAT0U12Rīgas Šaha skola
77IISulzingers Eriks11624329LAT0U10Jelgava
78IITolmaceva Alona11622938LAT0wU08Rīgas Šaha skola
79IIICherepanov Daniil A1072226NED0U10Delft
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 09.07.2020 10:40
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use