I Torneo Rapid en Línea Guanacaste 2020

Last update 25.05.2020 03:39:57, Creator/Last Upload: education license (until 31.12.2020)

Parameters Show tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 2, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDRtgIRtgNsexClub/City
1
Amaya Madrigal Josué FA650282218272014Club Uvieta
2
Murillo Arguedas Jaime650107918141970Independiente
3
Quiros Avendano Luis Alejandro650775117371934Ccdr Escazu
4
Villegas Rodriguez Jeremy651279815041834Ccdr Escazu
5
Bonilla Morales Kevin650621615891778Ccdr San Jose
6
Huaman Bengoa Valeska Priscilla651677713851753wPococí
7
Sandi Castro Allan650915013801744Ccdr Escazu
8
Gonzalez Aguero Julian651402201692Ccdr Cartago
9
Navarrete Badilla Myckel651993812781672Pococi
10
Bustos Arias Darien651981413721654Club Uvieta
11
Gonzalez Aguero Ignacio651401412781648Ccdr Cartago
12
Diaz Charpentier Ashly Valeria651364610301633wCcdr Pococi
13
Pomares Herrera Efrain651985715171633Liberia
14
Morales Zumbado Raul651830311781600Club Uvieta
15
Jimenez Villalobos Christian653378714181579Liberia
16
Huaman Vargas Yuri652138014071559Liberia
17
Castillo Chavarria Sebastian651989001547Liberia
18
Medina Carrillo Ronny652434601536Nandayure
19
Barrantes Batalla Gerardo652319612961519Club Uvieta
20
Baum Gutierrez Ismael650539213101516Club Uvieta
21
Zamora Lopez Norbin653458913501485Ccdr Canas
22
Jimenez Salinas Maikel652629212161472Ccdr Pococi
23
Parra Aguirre Maylo Daring651468501458Lepanto
24
Medina Carrillo Ruben652435401456Nandayure
25
Vidaurre Alpizar Celeste651503701444wPococi
26
Abarca Tijerino Jorge Alberto653455401400Club Carrillo
27
Alpizar Caballero Roynner653167901400Ccdr San Jose
28
Alvarado Rodriguez Alejandro652360901400Ccdr Nandayure
29
Alvarado Rodriguez Alexander651977601400Ccdr Nandayure
30
Arias Hernandez Dariel651480401400Lepanto
31
Atwell Torres Dillon01400Liberia
32
Badilla Calvo Christopher652539301400San José
33
Bustos Guido Wilber01400Club Carrillo
34
Espinoza Saenz Pablo Javier01400Heredia
35
Granados Quiros Erick Isaac01400Heredia
36
Jean Adrien Wilberge652359501400wCOLYPRO
37
Mora Fajardo César01400Nicoya
38
Mora Fajardo Jose01400Nicoya
39
Navarro Castillo Bernal José01400Nicoya
40
Navarro Castillo Llamin651530401400Lepanto
41
Picado Torres Jose Manuel01400Independiente
42
Sandoval Anchia Harvi653377910201400Liberia
43
Solano Monge Luis Guillermo653586001400Heredia
44
Torres Braiz Sandra Maria651529001400wLepanto
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2020 09:15
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use,