IX TORNEIO DE XADREZ RÁPIDO - SERIE E CXRR CLUBE DE XADREZ RICHAR RETI - ON-LINE - LICHESS - Homenagem GILMAR HETMAN

Organizer(s)CLUBE RICHARD RETI
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Tournament directorMarco Aurélio Massilon
Chief ArbiterAF Danny Ramirez Dávalos
ArbiterÉrico Mendonça, Carlos Cardi, André Varela, Deivs Trajano, Jayme Miranda, Emerson Luciano, Ygor
Time control15min. k.o.
LocationLichess.org
Rating calculationRating national
Date2020/05/16
Rating-Ø1172
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 26.05.2020 21:52:51, Creator/Last Upload: caissa eventos

Tournament selectionSérie A, Série B, Série C, Série D, Série E, Série S
Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 2, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
RACHID73 Fabio da RochaBRA1887Aracaju/SE
2
RICARDOVSKY Ricardo MenezesBRA1855Montes Claros/MG
3
PEDROSON Pedro Pereira da Silva FilhoBRA1830Jeremoabo/BA
4
ELIONAIPORTELA Elionai Menezes PortelaBRA1810
5
GARYMAX Max Jorge Pereira da SilvaBRA1802Fortaleza/CE
6
JORJAO Jorge da Silva NogueiraBRA1800Fortaleza/CE
7
MARIANA_2812 Mariana LaraECU1782Guayaquil/EC
8
THIAGONGS Thiago Neves Gomes da SilvaBRA1781Rio de Janeiro/RJ
9
WHOIISMURILO Murilo Barbosa SoaresPOR1779Coimbra/POR
10
ALDUSD Aldus Daniel Ferreira de SouzaBRA1770Recife/PE
11
MARCELODS Marcelo dos SantosBRA1768
12
JOELSILVABR Joel da Silva VieiraBRA1767São João do Miriti/RJ
13
WELLWSJ Wellinson Silva de JesusBRA1761Brasília/DF
14
WASHINGTON1001 Washington Ramos MoreiraBRA1757Belo Horizonte/MG
15
DINAHMITE Ednalva C. LuquesBRA1704
16
AALQUIMISTA Daniela Santos Silveira QueiroBRA0Montes Claros/MG
17
AERONAUTA Aarão Silva RibeiroBRA0Bauru/SP
18
ANTHONYSC28 Anthony Sales CostaBRA0Maceió/AL
19
ATLAS21 Wagner Jose da Silva MoreiraBRA0Recife/PE
20
BELTESEZAR1 Daniel Vieira de SouzaBRA0Unai/MG
21
CAIOBJJ Caio de Souza SantosBRA0Ipiaú/BA
22
CARLOSMH Carlos Martinez HernandoESP0Barcelona/ESP
23
CAUAYAYA Cauã Marôpo Lobo de MirandaBRA0Recife/PE
24
CIRINEUJUNIOR Cirineu Renato Donini JuniorBRA0Avaré/SP
25
COCACOLACOMCAFE Roberto Berna JuniorBRA0Avaré/SP
26
DAVIABREU2003 Davi Abreu Ramos de AlapenhaBRA0Maceió/AL
27
DINOTERRASAURO Leonardo Lucas TerraBRA0Sapiranga/RS
28
EDSONGOMES Francisco Edson GomesBRA0
29
EDUARDOLUCIANO Eduardo Luciano Torres de MeloBRA0Marabá/PA
30
GUELPRESMICH Miguel Alves PresmichBRA0Maceió/AL
31
GUILHERMEROBERTO10 Guilherme Roberto dos SantosBRA0Maceió/AL
32
HELENOFILHO Heleno Ferreira da Silva FilhoBRA0Aquidauana/MS
33
IGORGARCIAPEREIRA Igor Gabriel Garcia PereiraBRA0Maceió/AL
34
JAIROLIVEIRA Jair de Oliveira MartinsBRA0Petrolandia/PE
35
JAPTR7 Jose Avelino Paim TerraBRA0Viamão/RS
36
JCBARAUJO João da Cruz Barbosa de AraujoBRA0Aquidauana/MS
37
JHABERMAS Willian Nascimento SilvaBRA0Vitória da Conquista/BA
38
JOAOGABRIELLESSA13 João Gabriel Delmiro Lima LessBRA0Maceió/AL
39
JOGADORSMA Leandro FormesBRA0São Miguel Arcanjo/SP
40
JOSENELSON Jose Nelson BardenBRA0Maceió/AL
41
JOSSIAS Jossias Constantino MaingaMOZ0Maputo/MOÇ
42
JUSSA44 Jussier Cabral MesquitaBRA0Macaiba/RN
43
KOSCKI Sérgio KosckiBRA0Vila Velha/ES
44
KOUMARU Arthur Viana do CarmoBRA0Fortaleza/CE
45
LAURASOPHIA-2 Laura BarbosaBRA0Maceió/AL
46
LAVINIACAVALCANTE Lavínia Cavalcante PereiraBRA0Maceió/AL
47
LEANDRO220488 Leandro Guilherme de OliveiraBRA0
48
LUCCAEMANUELLESSA Lucca Emanuel Delmiro Lima LesBRA0Maceió/AL
49
LUCENA420 Francisco de Paula LucenaBRA0Maceió/AL
50
LUYSEV Luyse AcioliBRA0Maceió/AL
51
MADUZINHA Maria Eduarda Almeida Vilela dBRA0Maceió/AL
52
NEOXZYOSHIRANE_K Julio Cesar Espada HerbasBOL0Bolivia
53
RASS_X Renê Augusto dos Santos SilvaBRA0Fortaleza/CE
54
RICHARDGAB Richard Gabriel Simião BarbosaBRA0São Paulo/SP
55
RODRIGO360 Rodrigo RomaisBRA0Matupá/MT
56
RUBENSC23 Rubens VasconcelosBRA0Sete Lagoas/MG
57
SAVIOSA Sávio Silva de AraújoBRA0Maceió/AL
58
SERJOVSKI Sergio Roberto Alves FariasBRA0Bom Jesus da Lapa/BA
59
STANLEYLESSA Stanley de Oliveira LessaBRA0Maceió/AL
60
SUBMEDIOCRE Tainá de Sant'anna LemosBRA0Rio de Janeiro/RJ
61
TETAHERO Pedro Victor Rocha MendonçaBRA0Recife/PE
62
THEUMATE Matheus Alves SantosBRA0Porteirinha/MG
63
TICOPRESMICH Tiago Alves PresmichBRA0Maceió/AL
64
TORRE_AZUL Filipe Augusto Gonçalves de MeBRA0Parnaiba/PI
65
VANGELHIO Vangelhio Aparecido de AlmeidaBRA0Anastásio/MS
66
VITOR_B Vitor de Araujo BatistaBRA0Maceió/AL
67
WENDELLOVE Wendel Silva do NascimentoBRA0Goiana/PE
68
WILLIANSWSC Willians Silva da CruzBRA0Ruropolis/PA
69
WRUZ Wladmir Ruz FigueroaCHI0Santiago/CHI
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2020 09:15
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use,