Inscrições abertas!

Liga AX Porto - II Série de torneios AX Gaia

Organizer(s)Academia de Xadrez de Gaia e Associação de Xadrez do Porto
FederationPortugal ( POR )
Tournament directorRúben Freitas
Time control4 jogos 3 KO + 4 jogos 1 KO
LocationEscola Profissional de Gaia - Lichess
Rating calculation -
Date2020/05/23
Rating-Ø1584
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 29.05.2020 14:37:26, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 16)

Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1
GMCruz Sanchez Cristhian Arnaldo3801969PER2502Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
2
GMFernandes António Manuel De A1900021POR2320S50Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag
3
FMPadeiro José João Tato1901311POR2237O Amanhã Da Criança
4
FMVeiga José Francisco Reis P N1930087POR2234U18A.Xat - Montemor-O-Novo
5
FMSantos Hugo Miguel O Lima1913026POR2225Academia Xadrez Gaia
6
Botelho Luis Miguel Rodrigues1904981POR2151Loulé++cx Torres Al-Gharb
7
FMUlyanovskyy Viktor14113350UKR2134S50Fc Barreirense
8
Castellanos Mendoza David2295105ESP2102Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro
9
CMDias Ivo Rodrigues1901680POR2086Aa Didaxis - A2d
10
Silva Gonçalo Nuno Neto Pires1915100POR2067Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro
11
NMPaiva Henrique Maria Branco A1920995POR2055U20Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel
12
Margarido José Miguel Teixeir1914227POR2053Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
13
Wanderley Rafaell Montenegro1903438POR2050O Amanhã Da Criança
14
NMSantos José Guilherme Bárria1939300POR2049U18Gx Alekhine
15
NMFidalgo André Neves1933620POR2022Estrelas S. João Brito
16
Silva Flávio Artur Cardoso Da1903691POR1975Gd Cavadas
17
Nanques Helder Manuel Pereira1904043POR1971Adrc Mata De Benfica
18
NMMartins Bruno André Leite1942255POR1957U18A.Xat - Montemor-O-Novo
19
Romano João Manuel Pereira Co1938541POR1934Aa Didaxis - A2d
20
Martins Diogo Faria Oliveira1926934POR1933Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
21
Sismeiro Miguel Borges Espera1950975POR1902U16Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
22
Figueiredo Bruno António1904434POR1895Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
23
Pintor Simão Maciel Abranches1904787POR1882Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
24
WFMPintor Ariana Maciel Abranche1902806POR1881wGrupo De Xadrez 113
25
Cordeiro João Carlos Santos F1935291POR1846U18A.Xat - Montemor-O-Novo
26
Cruz Francisco Manuel Nunes M1923153POR1842Cine Clube Torres Novas
27
Guo Xiang1963252POR1831Assembleia Figueirense
28
Ribeiro Gustavo Martins Santos1941852POR1824U14Clube Académico Têssera
29
Duarte Duarte Nuno Nogueira2107813POR1813O Amanhã Da Criança
30
Mendes Pedro Miguel Gomes1908049POR1812Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
31
Simões Miguel Patrício C1946307POR1796U16Ccd Corvos Do Lis
32
Saraiva Rafael Morais1916459POR1793U20C Norton Matos
33
Assunção Francisco Daniel Cos1928643POR1775Academia Xadrez Gaia
34
Saraiva Filipe José Fradinho1907093POR1774C Norton Matos
35
Marinho Pedro1912682POR1773Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
36
Prata Jorge Emanuel Santos1955659POR1766C Norton Matos
37
Sousa Nuno Miguel Vale Ventur1917625POR1765Gd Dias Ferreira
38
Ferreira Ana Margarida Gonçal1907000POR1746wGd Básquete Leça
39
Oliveira David Joel Fernandes1911295POR1730Adc Faro
40
Andrade Ricardo Sarmento1942514POR1727Grupo De Xadrez 113
41
Freitas Ruben Manuel Ferreira1926420POR1726Academia Xadrez Gaia
42
Santos Rúben José Melo Dos1952838POR1722Estrelas S. João Brito
43
Silva Tiago Alexandre Pinho D1935321POR1721U18A.Xat - Montemor-O-Novo
44
Gomes José Luis Soares1901710POR1720Sporting Clube Portugal
45
Sousa Hugo Carneiro1930842POR1718U20Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
46
Ribeiro Rodrigo Martins Santos1938398POR1706U16Clube Académico Têssera
47
Leite Marta Sofia Carvalho Fe1904035POR1690wCx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga
48
Gonçalves Gabriel Sobral1945610POR1683U18Santoantoniense Fc
49
Valimamade Munir Asharafali1932225POR1631S50Loulé++cx Torres Al-Gharb
50
Silva Pedro Gil Ferreira1946102POR1627U16Forum Airão São João
51
Carreira Marcelo Costa1941321POR1622U20Ccd Corvos Do Lis
52
Apolónia Pedro Filipe Cristov1931652POR1615U18Fc Barreirense
53
Lopes Bruno Ricardo De Sousa1936069POR1614Academia Xadrez Gaia
54
Ferreira Susana Carolina Gonç1904698POR1596wGd Dias Ferreira
55
Dias Luís Manuel Soares1912356POR1581Nx Santo Tirso
56
Côrte-Real Carlos Alberto Mor1945777POR1540Juventude Sport Clube
57
Basílio Rodrigo1941380POR1530U14Ccd Corvos Do Lis
58
Fernandes Francisco Justo Dos S1966871POR1516U16Gd Básquete Leça
59
Machado Tiago Cândido Leitão1953699POR1483U18Clube Peões Da Caparica
60
Paiva Rodrigo García1952340POR1483U14Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
61
Almeida Francisco José Faim1966146POR1480U18Assembleia Figueirense
62
Moreira Rafael Mota1934643POR1477Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
63
Castro João Pedro Bastos1913115POR1468Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
64
Soares Wilson Joel Oliveira1920790POR1446Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
65
Camelo João Pedro Ferreira Pi1945939POR1437U20Academia Xadrez Gaia
66
Oliveira Beatriz Correia1938649POR1435wU18Cx Colégio Português
67
Luis Paulo Alexandre De Oliveir1964968POR1430Loulé++cx Torres Al-Gharb
68
Marques Luís Filipe Ribeiro1948245POR1426U16Academia Xadrez Gaia
69
Soares Sara Joana De Moura Pe1948172POR1417wU14Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
70
Farias David Nuno Moita Estev1955004POR1416U12Cx Colégio Português
71
Almeida Pedro Bastos1952439POR1401U12Ccd Corvos Do Lis
72
Fernandes Rui Filipe Dos Sant1961713POR1399Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
73
Peixoto João Paulo Agostinho1941356POR1371Ccd Corvos Do Lis
74
Pinto André Jorge Pimparel Nu1928821POR1365U20Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga
75
Filipe Gustavo Castro1953826POR1350U10Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
76
Taveira Edgar Emanuel Leitão1928635POR1349Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
77
Santos Ruben Manuel Goncalves1960180POR1322Academia Xadrez Gaia
78
Fonseca Pedro Miguel Ramos Da1955624POR1314U16Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
79
Basilio Manuel Bento Lopes S1960300POR1300U10Ccd Corvos Do Lis
80
Valente Sofia Moreira Lopes R1953494POR1250wU10Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
81
Duarte Francisco Joaquim Viel1941011POR1230U12O Amanhã Da Criança
82
Filipe Guilherme Castro1953818POR1222U14Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
83
Basilio Henrique Bento Lopes1960296POR1221U10Ccd Corvos Do Lis
84
Sismeiro Sofia Borges Esperan1952587POR1219wU12Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
85
Silva José Lucas Ferreira1954342POR1218U12Forum Airão São João
86
Taveira Nuno Emanuel Leitão1933329POR1216U20Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
87
Gomes Estevão Moreira1945351POR1193U16C Norton Matos
88
Areal Maria Beatriz Moura F1949110POR1186wU14O Amanhã Da Criança
89
Galindro Aníbal André Pereira1917765POR1183Gd Básquete Leça
90
Martins Nuno Gonçalo Alves1955977POR1122U18Independente Fc Torrense
91
Abrunhosa Artur Alves Martins1963147POR1044U12Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
92
Ferreira Telmo Rodrigues1965255POR1039Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
93
Fernandes Tiago João Carneiro1941305POR1037U14Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
94
Rocha Miguel Feio Guimarães1966820POR1023U10Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
95
Pinto Maria Rita De Oliveira1956388POR1015wU12Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
96
Pinto Pedro Miguel Cavaco1962019POR1005Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
97
Abrunhosa Henrique Martins1964577POR0U10Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
98
Barbosa Nicolau Rodrigues1967266POR0U16Gx Porto
99
Gomes Hugo Emanuel Oliveira1960490POR0Ccd Corvos Do Lis
100
Gonçalves Rodrigo Paulino LuiPOR0Loulé++cx Torres Al-Gharb
101
Marinheiro João Francisco C1967479POR0U16Gd Básquete Leça
102
Marques LuísPOR0
103
Pereira TiagoPOR0
104
Rocha Fernando Miguel Da CunhaPOR0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 30.05.2020 17:55
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use