Circuito Infantil Xeque&Mate 2020 Online - Etapa 1 - Categoria B

Last update 31.05.2020 21:19:45, Creator/Last Upload: andre salama

Tournament selectionCat. A, Cat. B, Cat. C, Cat. D
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 6 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFEDGrClub/City
1
Arthur Winer (ArthurWiner)BRAHebraica
2
Carolina C A Mazzetto (mazzetto09)BRASanta Cruz
3
Catarina Nakazato Pinotti (catpinotti)BRAColegio São Jose - Bauru
4
Danilo Akira Y Bassani (DaniloBassani)BRASanta Maria
5
Davi M Silvestrini (Davisilvestrini)BRAHebraica
6
Felipe Cruz Macedo (Felipe_Cruz_Macedo)BRAEscola da Colina - Paraná
7
Fernanda R Pinho Pecoraro (misslovegood)BRAPaulistano
8
Giovanna de A Coelho (Giovannacoelho)BRAJean Piaget - Praia Grande
9
Gustavo Mendes Angelo (Gustavo-27)BRAUME Bernal - Santos
10
Ivan Zancaner Zockun (GarciaPallares)BRAPaulistano
11
Juliana Figueira T Silva (J_chess10)BRASanta Chiara
12
Julio Shimada Iraha (00rasmin00)BRASanto Agostinho
13
Luiz Henrique S Gonçalves (Luiz14032011)BRAEMEF Marli Bonfim
14
Luiz Henrique Ybarra (lukeybarra)BRAMasonville Public School
15
Luiza Amaral Pennewaert (Lulipenn)BRASabin
16
Marco Antonio M R G Queiroz (MarcoAntonio2010)BRADante
17
Maria Beatriz R do V Nascimento (bia-nasc)BRACatamarã
18
Mariana Machado Yamamoto (mm-yamamoto)BRAAugusto Laranja
19
Marina Nogueira D'Emidio (mndchess)BRASabin
20
Matheus Souza Passos (MatheusSP09)BRAMaster
21
Mercedes Castello Iniesta (MCI123)BRACatamarã
22
Nicolas L da Silva (Nicolaslemos)BRA
23
Olavo Tadeu C de Oliveira (MalucoBeleza11)BRA
24
Rafael Aoki Fugimoto (Rafaelfugi)BRAPositivo - Jaguariaiva
25
Rafael Toshi H Nita (RafaelNita)BRAMobile
26
Raphael Kenzo Takano ito (kenzoito)BRAMobile
27
Victor Kenzo Kuribara (Vkk00000)BRADante
28
Vitoria Farinha Vilela (pickdois)BRASabin
29
Yuri crisostomo de Oliveira (OliveiraYu)BRASabin
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 30.05.2020 17:55
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use