Años 2006 y posteriores

I Campeonato de Ajedrez Online Ciudad de Arrecife 2020 (Consolación Infantil)

Organizer(s)A.S.C.D. Cacharros
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Tournament directorLorenzo Lemaur Santana
Chief ArbiterIA Pablo A. Arranz Martín (22218734)
Time control5 minutos + 3 segundos de incremento por movimiento
LocationOnline Lanzarote (Islas Canarias)
Rating calculation -
Date2020/05/19 to 2020/05/23
Rating-Ø1027
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 23.05.2020 19:21:56, Creator/Last Upload: spanish federation (arbiter comitee)

Tournament selectionAbsoluto, Infantil, Cons. Abs., Cons. Inf., Cerrado Abs., Cerrado Inf., Cerrado Juvenil, Cerrado Cadete
Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
Overview for groupsCAT, FTV, GAL, GC, GOM, LPA, LZT, TFE, VAS
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypGrClub/City
1
Ascension Suarez Joel54540097ESP1241U12LZTmoloko30
2
Jurca Szabo Gerard54540003ESP1238U10CATgerardjurcaszabo
3
Jurca Szabo Marc54540011ESP1159U12CATmarcjurcaszabo
4
Ojeda Mella Aythami54511011ESP1150U10TFEAythamiOjedaMella
5
Diaz Reyes Iker54539820ESP1100U10TFEidiarey
6
Martin Martin Oscar I24598640ESP1063U12LZToscarmartinmartin
7
Cabrera Reyes Alberto54723728ESP0U10LPAA-C-R-2011
8
Carrillo Negrin Hector54762006ESP0U10TFEheccarneg
9
Chara Erazo Laura54732506ESP0wU12LZTlaura1981
10
Cortes Bosquet Abel54737001ESP0U10CATAbelCB10
11
Cortes Bosquet Oriol54758521ESP0U08CATOriolCB14
12
Curbelo Vega Adrian54740347ESP0U08LZTADRIAN2013
13
Diaz Melian Zeus54553377ESP0U10TFEZeus_diaz
14
Dsouza Alvia Kevin54734215ESP0wU12LZTAlvia257
15
Dsouza Ashley Kevin54723701ESP0wU10LZTAshley2011
16
Fleitas Ocampo Nuno54531837ESP0U10GCNUNOFLEITASLFIGC
17
Galan Bravo Evan54739560ESP0U10LZTEvanGalan10
18
Garcia Diaz Ancor54553431ESP0U12TFEAncorgca
19
Gellert Tejera Eiden Ariel54731321ESP0U10LZTEiden2011
20
Guan Hui54732514ESP0U12LZTHUI_246
21
Jimenez Espino Juan Carlos54560250ESP0U08GCjuancarlosJE
22
Linares Miralles Nuria54736706ESP0wU08CATNuriacor
23
Lopez Freiria Noa54726336ESP0wU10GALNoeta2011
24
Martin Gomez IkerESP0U12VASIker_M
25
Martinez Lopez Elena54500249ESP0wU12FTVAneleOwO_27
26
Martinez Tudela BielESP0U10FTVBielclau
27
Medina Llanten Madeleine Sofia54764599ESP0wU10LZTSofia1981
28
Olive Garcia Diana54542995ESP0wU12FTVluchadora2
29
Padron Jimenez Andres Alejandro54709270ESP0U10GCAAPJ9
30
Pe Christian54740592ESP0U08LZTchristianpe14
31
Pe Gabriel54740584ESP0U10LZTgabrielpe10
32
Pleschke Julius Jonas54734258ESP0U12LZTJuliusPleschke
33
Sykes Perez Dylan James54511038ESP0U12GCDylanSykes
34
Sykes Perez William Daniel54511046ESP0U10GCWillieSykes
35
Valero Garcia Martin54764637ESP0U08GOMmartinvalero
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 30.05.2020 17:55
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use