Brzopotezno on-line prvenstvo Hrvatske chess.com - subota, 09.05.2020 18:00

Last update 15.05.2020 09:02:25, Creator/Last Upload: zeljko matkun

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 18 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 18 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11, Rd.12, Rd.13, Rd.14, Rd.15, Rd.16, Rd.17, Rd.18/18 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1GMŠarić Ante14506254CRO25412526Šk Mornar, Split
2IMDorić Darko14507200CRO24842452Šk Brda, Split
3FMJakić Ivan14504901CRO23732350Šk Zadar, Zadar
4IMŽufić Miroslav14506157CRO23662343Šk Pula, Pula
5FMTomulić Teo14527006CRO23592316Ašk Junior, Rijeka
6FMBlažeka Matej14515741CRO23492333Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
7FMČop Tomislav14504979CRO23262311Šk Bjelovar, Bjelovar
8FMMuškardin Mario14518180CRO23232314Šk Lošinj, Mali Lošinj
9FMZovko Mario14509237CRO23122301Šk Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
10FMMatković Tonći14501864CRO22972278Šk Šibenik, Šibenik
11MKJusup Matej14517876CRO22682237Škrm Caissa, Zagreb
12FMBulić Josip14503891CRO22642219Šk Buje, Buje
13IMJušić Zdenko14501902CRO22542236Šk Požega, Požega
14IMDorić Nenad14501694CRO22492260Šk Hvar, Hvar
15FMVlaić Branko14503646CRO22392208Šk Šibenik, Šibenik
16MKVidović Mario14505037CRO22322237Šk Strahoninec, Strahoninec
17FMSavić Miroslav14508494CRO22322204Šk Velebit, Senj
18FMCiganović Nikola14508648CRO22272234Šk Pula, Pula
19MKMuhvić Damir14501503CRO22222195Šk Karlobag, Karlobag
20FMVidović Saša14505010CRO22092261Šk Strahoninec, Strahoninec
21IIIvašćanin Nenad14513811CRO22031944Šk Gospić, Gospić
22MKMalenica Mario14506106CRO21992183Šk Šibenik, Šibenik
23MKGrandić Zvjezdan14510537CRO21882187Šk Slavonac, Našice
24MKGrgurević Boris14508230CRO21842164Šk Šibenik, Šibenik
25MKJakrlin Mihael14539918CRO21832150Ššk Konaki, Novo Virje
26FMRadulović Bojan14508486CRO21782182Šk Trpinja, Trpinja
27MKCvitković Filip14529068CRO21752183Šk Končar, Zagreb
28MKKlobučar Dean14504847CRO21712162Šk Rijeka, Rijeka
29FMBožanić Ivica14501414CRO21622185Šk Primošten, Primošten
30CMFajdetić Hrvoje14501945CRO21512179Šk Novi Zagreb, Zagreb
31MKVuković Nikola14508907CRO21502079Šk Pula, Pula
32FMPetrović Zvonko14500914CRO21452129Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
33MKMatić Željko14505690CRO21442188Šk Uhbdr 99. Brigade, Zagreb
34MKMravunac Damir14502810CRO21322137Šk Špansko, Zagreb
35MKGlažar Domagoj14511444CRO21302140Šk Stjepan Bosak - Uriho, Zagr
36MKTesla Miro14537753CRO21292115Šk Šibenik, Šibenik
37MKBedić Željko14502240CRO21192151Kšk Karlovac, Karlovac
38MKKovačević Krsto14519739CRO21172116Šk Stjepan Bosak - Uriho, Zagr
39MKGrbac Boris14503565CRO21132140Šk Vladimir Gortan, Poreč
40MKBatarelo Zlatko14505584CRO21112083Šk Sinj, Sinj
41IIReš Ivica14545934CRO20841946
42MKGavran Marinko14524848CRO20782121Šk Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo
43MKDobrović Ante14507366CRO20742081Šk Šibenik, Šibenik
44IDinter Brian14527570CRO20742006
45FMMladenović Veliša14507285CRO20592122Šd Varaždin, Varaždin
46IKovačić Damir14506297CRO20512069Šk Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Za
47MKKnežević Krešimir14506149CRO20492070Šk Špansko, Zagreb
48IMartić Slavko14514729CRO20372037Šk Križevci, Križevci
49MKRadić Goran14533995CRO20352064Šk Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec
50MKJurakić Lukas14549743CRO20232121Šk Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Bro
51MKJanković Mirko14510847CRO20112030Šk Polet, Zabok
52IKos Bruno14558114CRO20032031Šk Polet, Buševec
53IŠalić Željko14519810CRO19872026Šk Petrinja, Petrinja
54MKTišljar Stjepan14526727CRO19852010Šk Oroslavje, Oroslavje
55IRimanić Luka14509750CRO19842028
56IFlorjan Mladen14511207CRO19752047Šd Varaždin, Varaždin
57MKLjubičić Mario14543770CRO19662079Šk Casper, Zadar
58IŠtimac Josip14514389CRO19591957Šk Šibenik, Šibenik
59MKBender Zdenko14508311CRO19572047Šk Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
60IMatkun Željko14510839CRO19562027Ššk Mladost, Varaždinske Topli
61MKKelemen Miljenko14506505CRO19472037Šd Varaždin, Varaždin
62IMikacinić Jelenko14529548CRO19391895Šk Travno, Zagreb
63IRadovčić Gabrijel14556022CRO19252030Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
64IKaplan Jan14547627CRO19182002Škrm Caissa, Zagreb
65IPoljak Nikola14523728CRO19022014Šk Špansko, Zagreb
66IPeruško Niko14565609CRO19021983Šk Pula, Pula
67IGovorko Robert14519712CRO18982006Škdb Aer, Zagreb
68IIILatinović Saša14539721CRO18981888
69IColev Ivor14545705CRO18932041Šk Stridon, Štrigova
70IIGrego Ludvig14511940CRO18931925Šk Lošinj, Mali Lošinj
71IIIPehnec Marijan14548780CRO18911893Šk Špansko, Zagreb
72IIIvanek Davor14501139CRO18841994Šk Križevci, Križevci
73IIStančić Krešimir14513951CRO18761879
74IDamjanović Stjepan14557495CRO18672026Šk Amater, Strizivojna
75ITrošelj Ivan14538377CRO18572026Ašk Junior, Rijeka
76IIŽibrat Matija14547643CRO18471957Kšk Karlovac, Karlovac
77NMKokša Jelena14544776CRO18432071Ššk Konaki, Novo Virje
78IŠagovac Kristijan14542960CRO18391975Šk Sesvete Agroproteinka, Zagr
79IBaljak Jadranko14521016CRO18231924Šk Velebit, Senj
80MKMrđen David14503956CRO18191948Šk Uljanik, Pula
81IVĐapić Stjepan14556480CRO18181742Šk Sinj, Sinj
82IFauković Matija14553961CRO18122016Šk Samobor, Samobor
83IIKlemen Mladen14542897CRO18101930Šk Špansko, Zagreb
84IIIVučić Mate14539748CRO18071883Šk Sinj, Sinj
85IBlažeka Đuro14517396CRO18011940Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
86IIPerić Davor14510405CRO17991936Šk Petar Sedlar - Pepe, Kaštel
87IIKlapač Patrik14541092CRO17861961Šk Oroslavje, Oroslavje
88IITomljenović Mile14522632CRO17651868Ošk Ivankovo, Ivankovo
89IITrepšić Zvonimir14567687CRO17471950Šk Ferit-Osijek, Osijek
90IIŠevelj Berislav14518422CRO17431858Šk Makarska, Makarska
91IIMijić Karlo14551985CRO17291942Šk Casper, Zadar
92IVOgnjenović Nenad14531380CRO17221786Šd Sisak, Sisak
93MKČolić Tami14534150CRO17171902Šk Strahoninec, Strahoninec
94IIHostnjak Domagoj14541548CRO17081914Ššk Mladost, Varaždinske Topli
95IIIRajić Jure14584425CRO17071807Šk Šibenik, Šibenik
96IIGundić Danijel14536773CRO16921876Šk Gornji Mihaljevec, Gornji M
97IINjegač Matija14538202CRO16831906Šd Varaždin, Varaždin
98IIPoljak Stipe14573210CRO16721913Šk Petar Sedlar - Pepe, Kaštel
99IIMandarić Fran14557720CRO16711973Šk Amater, Strizivojna
100IMartić Filip14570815CRO16562001Šk Sesvete Agroproteinka, Zagr
101IIIHodniković Nenad14563509CRO16551738Škdb Aer, Zagreb
102IIIBegić Domagoj14420139CRO16461822Šk Petar Sedlar - Pepe, Kaštel
103IIMarković Marko14557703CRO16431909Šk Amater, Strizivojna
104IIĐurić Leon14564190CRO16231921Šk Samobor, Samobor
105IIPoljan Max14566400CRO16181930Šk Stridon, Štrigova
106IICar Filip14553694CRO15971983Šk Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić
107IIHostnjak Hrvoje14551470CRO15911900Ššk Mladost, Varaždinske Topli
108Boban Davor14569892CRO15851642Šk Travno, Zagreb
109IVBogić Kristijan14544709CRO15721712Šk Petar Sedlar - Pepe, Kaštel
110IVBulat Milan14545381CRO15681778Šd Sisak, Sisak
111IIBegić Klara14420147CRO15631727Šk Petar Sedlar - Pepe, Kaštel
112Pavlinić Matej14543400CRO15611666
113IIBabler Jan14562588CRO15321875Šk Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Bro
114IVKrklec Josip14529211CRO15321664Šk Straža, Hum Na Sutli
115IIILjubić Luka14582724CRO15301848Šk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelj
116IIIKablar Dorian14544423CRO15151838Šd Sisak, Sisak
117IVPergar Lovro14557428CRO14681779Šk Čakovec, Čakovec
118IIKos Nikola14554011CRO14641935Šk Polet, Buševec
119IIIOlić Dominik14552590CRO14571812Šk Travno, Zagreb
120IVRautner Fran14565200CRO14211784Šk Zagreb, Zagreb
121IIISergo Jordan14557983CRO14211778Šk Rijeka, Rijeka
122IVKuač David14567636CRO14111722Šk Primošten, Primošten
123IISundać Ivano14580233CRO14081921Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica
124IITomljanović Ivano14580241CRO13931924Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica
125IIIPetrus Adrian14573652CRO13131821Ššk Marof, Novi Marof
126IIIŠokec Karlo14565773CRO12931878Šk Picok, Đurđevac
127IIIMartić Ivan14568012CRO12611690Šk Križevci, Križevci
128IIISučić Mihael14559137CRO12521810Šk Bjelovar, Bjelovar
129IVRezo Borna14564742CRO12311677Šk Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec
130IITrglavčnik Lana14557258CRO12251767Šk Goranka, Ravna Gora
131IIIKrešić Vid14579979CRO12161810Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica
132ITurkalj Ivana Emili14559110CRO11191600Šk Križevci, Križevci
133IIIMandarić Duje14567385CRO10331742Šk Amater, Strizivojna
134IIJurman Josip14536641CRO01913Šk Ferit-Osijek, Osijek
135IIGlišić Dejan14548526CRO01894Škdb Aer, Zagreb
136IIIKučko Gabrijel14557304CRO01792Šk Donja Stubica, Donja Stubic
137IVRadić Len14576465CRO01712Šk Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec
138IVSarač Fran14583674CRO01709Šk Čakovec, Čakovec
139IIKatić Sara14574934CRO01707Šk Amater, Strizivojna
140Pišonić Ivan14576503CRO01652Šk Travno, Zagreb
141Zrnić Lovro14580071CRO01643Šk Rijeka, Rijeka
142Halavuk Sanjin14574683CRO01637Šd Varaždin, Varaždin
143Tomljenović Ivan14587246CRO01637Šk Vinkovci, Vinkovci
144Stamenković Ivan14576449CRO01623Šk Travno, Zagreb
145Baruškin Ivan14543290CRO01612Ššk Konaki, Novo Virje
146Brajković Zoran14559781CRO01609
147Akmačić Josip14589966CRO01600Šk Strmac, Nova Gradiška
148Bosak Adam14580268CRO01600Šk Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec
149Ćapin Josip14585731CRO01600Šk Petar Žaja, Aržano
150Jukić Marko14579049CRO01600Šk Bjelovar, Bjelovar

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 30.05.2020 17:55
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use