due to the pandemic regulations Tournament postponed to a later date ##
Turnier auf einen späteren Zeitpunkt verschoben

23. SCHACHFESTIVAL BASEL 2021 - SPECIAL EDITION

Last update 10.04.2021 20:45:46, Creator/Last Upload: sympa-marketing@bluewin.ch

Tournament selectionSPECIAL EDITION
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamBEL, BUL, CYP, CZE, DEN, FRA, GER, GRE, ISR, ITA, LTU, RUS, SRB, SUI, UKR, YEM
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Download FilesBasel Special Edition 21 May.pdf
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypClub/City
1GMPlat Vojtech325740CZE25552532Sc Weiler Im Allgäu E. V.
2GMChatalbashev Boris2900440DEN25302530Zürich Schachakademie Für Fort
3IMDann Matthias24638056GER25082486Osg Baden-Baden
4GMRiff Jean-Noël611190FRA24992525Genève Club
5GMStojanovic Mihajlo916366SRB24942460Bg Buchen
6FMLornye Pylyp14141000UKR22670
7FMStijve Theo1331132SUI22412270Payerne
8Reinhardt Bernd4606043GER21962227Winterthur Sg
9Lohvinov Petro14176661UKR21612116U16Schachklub München Südost E.V.
10CMKanov Nikola2928531BUL21400U16
11FMBorner Daniel1301659SUI21332154Zürich Réti Ask
12CMKirszenberg Marc601594FRA21300
13CMPrieb Robert16212002GER21232082U16Sk Blauer Springer Paderborn 1
14Mamalis Prokopios1341260GRE20972101U16Baden Sg
15Stijve Niels1331124SUI20862009U16Payerne
16Hagner Bennet16224477GER20842073U16Chess Tigers Schach-Fördervere
17Maloberti David620149FRA20840
18Pfitzer Norbert Prof. Dr.4674987GER20772006S60Sv Backnang
19FMKandic Milan926752SRB20692069Sv Lingen
20Agnello Francesco Claudio884766ITA20460
21Schmid Dominik24617237GER20131826Sc Weiße Dame Ulm E.V.
22Yarzagaray Antonio1345885SUI20110
23Shatil Shir2828278ISR20081902U16Vevey Club
24Kamenskyi Dmytro34123466UKR19750
25Fischer Thomas24698644GER19641946Sc Dreiländereck
26Kolb Roland4671422GER19371939S60Sc Böblingen 1975 E.V.
27Savic Robert Dr.1271495GER19191964Sk Markdorf
28Jaggy Matteo1341979SUI18931949U16Dssp
29Collin Moritz Valentin1342932SUI18551920U16Dssp
30Lips Adrian1329880SUI18541896Olten
31Plum Paul16225678GER18520
32Pellicoro Fabian1332341SUI18431930Bern Sk
33Hänselmann Hendrik16232755GER18281830U16Karlsruher Sf 1853
34Meier Franz1303953SUI18271884S60Basel Trümmerfeld
35Ernst Heinz1303295SUI18261876S60Ostermundigen Bantiger
36WCMShatil Or2842475ISR18211618wU16Vevey Club
37Besou Hussain16269950GER18211865U16Lsv Turm Lippstadt
38Brüssow Jakob1340522SUI18191874Schachklub Markus Regez
39Kanana Ziad1346911SUI18161554U16Bern Sk
40Kuzhelev Timur44101791RUS18130
41Dohon Marius16291174GER17891825S60Sk Markdorf
42Neuhoff Laertes16279719GER17861789U16Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
43Spagnoli Benjamin20667116FRA17830
441NTacconi Antonio845019ITA17521749SI
45Bach Oliver16224418GER17501765Sabt Frankfurter Tv 1860
46Bohrer Ruth1304704SUI17481705wS60Basel Post
47Gut Lionel1339966SUI17481785U16Dssp
48Reichardt Bernd1270170GER17291797Schachfreunde Markgräflerland
49Scherler Julius1337947SUI17271790U16Zürich Réti Ask
50AIMUdipi Kala Kishan134178753SUI17261846U16Zürich Wollishofen
51Tomasjan Samuel16235584GER17241701U16Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 E.
52Looschelders Thomas34604707GER01722Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/
53Stepanians Markus1343815SUI17161725S60Swisschessacademy
54Locher Helmut24657760GER17051877Basel Trümmerfeld
55Bazilius Augustinas12832251LTU16960U16
56Zaugg Reto1334778SUI16761753Winterthur Sg
57Schnell Simon1345311SUI16651811U16Dssp
58Baotic Daniel1344170SUI16431787Chur Sk
59Linnemann Caspar16200284GER16411633U16Tus Coswig 1920
60Knezevic Zeljko1346580SUI01633S60Basel Schachverein Ladia
61Gut Raphael1339974SUI16241821U16Dssp
62Govoreanu Matei258059BEL16100U16
63Willimann Philipp1320068SUI16071669S60Birseck
64Vermehren Nicolas5905010CYP15950U16
65Brüssow Nina1341723SUI15671697wU16Schachklub Markus Regez
66Tryfon Konstantin16282353GER15671436U16Sv 1920 Hofheim
67Al Jaefi Moataz9403876YEM15610U16
68Freiburghaus Thomas1338676SUI15521538Solothurn Sk
69Dohon Maria-Johanna34600957GER15381507wU16Sk Markdorf
70Gade Niels Severin1346563SUI15281401U16Bern Sk
71Cuyvers Jens264121BEL15110U16
72Pabst Manuel1340506SUI14991558U16Dssp
73Sidler Raoul1341065SUI14891615Dssp
74Malli Shiivesh Sunil1340409SUI14781697U16Olten
75Möbius Philipp34603859GER14601258U16Sv 1947 Walldorf
76Muller-Moingt Bastien45148074FRA14411560U16Osg Baden-Baden
77Strupat Thomas1333402SUI14171471S60Zürich Réti Ask
78Tuor Elena1332147SUI14061456wS60Lugano Cs
79Gafner Lancelot1345818SUI14051373U16Court
80Zahner Rolf1320076SUI13651393S60Frauenfeld
81Pabst Max1342541SUI13641510U16Dssp
82Kocharin Timur16240936GER13541723U16Sk Bebenhausen 1992
83Bauer Laura Sophie16253647GER13481576wU16Sk Neumarkt E.V.
84Züllig Flavian1342533SUI13421416U16Dssp
85Reichardt Felix Alexander12965391GER13221374Schachfreunde Markgräflerland
86Aeschbacher Dimitri551032830SUI12841439U16Dssp
87Spirig Iri1341715SUI12651336U16Dssp
88Roos Nazario Lukas16295714GER01259U16Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Frit
89Hoffman Jeffrey Joseph1341278SUI11910S60Baden Sg
90Filli Claude1345770SUI01186S60Therwil
91Richter Johanna16278925GER11781206wU16Sfr.Heidesheim
92Roos Nazario Valentin16295722GER01127U16Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Frit
93Büttner Anton16292081GER01104U16Schachfreunde Gern E.V.
94Alessio MirinoSUI00Therwil
95Mueller Nicolas34604758GER00
96Müller Laurence1347349SUI00
97Turkin Dmytro14184567UKR00
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.05.2021 11:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use