1. Österreichische Internet Schach Meisterschaft - Vorrunde 1

Last update 15.04.2020 12:05:17 / Page cached 01.06.2020 16:05:15 10min., Creator: steirischer landesverband,Last Upload: dipl.ing.heinz herzog

Tournament selectionVorrunde 1, Vorrunde 2, Vorrunde 3, Vorrunde 4, Zwischenrunde
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
GamesThere are 747 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDRtgIRtgNsexClub/City
1GMRagger Markus11150626792640Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal
2IMKilgus Georg10658724612460Sv Grieskirchen
3IMFröwis Georg103220245724411. Sk Ottakring
4IMSchreiner Peter11324124402429Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
5IMSchwabeneder Florian11337424312429Sv Grieskirchen
6IMSchnider Gert11308924232400Sc Pinggau-Friedberg
7IMPötz Florian11099524222387Fürstenfeld
8IMHalvax Georg10454924162387Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal
9IMSchneider-Zinner Harald113079238123591. Sk Ottakring
10IMFreitag Manfred10312123562357Fürstenfeld
11FMMorgunov Marc12613723412294Tschaturanga
12IMPlatzgummer Fabian11090423362313Raika Zell/Zillertal
13FMHechl Gerald Mag.10484823332312Datatech Pressbaum-Eichg.
14IMSchroll Gerhard Dr. MMag.11327223212312Sk Mattersburg
15FMWukits Rene11655223122300Sk Mattersburg
16FMMostbauer Florian10951823092281Union Ansfelden
17FMRieger Robert11921223072288Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal
18NMWohlfahrt Herbert11645722852220Innsbruck-Pradl
19FMDietmayer-Kraeutler Marco10192422842279Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan
20FMEnöckl Philipp10253422762277Sv Steyregg
21Belke Frank Dr.13453422732260Sk Hietzing
22FMNeuschmied Siegfried10988522682263Schachklub Kufstein
23FMPeyrer Konstantin126629226522831. Sk Ottakring
24Breneis Lukas10133522572231Ask St. Valentin
25FMPerhinig Robert Mag.11052322522231Grazer Schachgesellschaft
26FMHiermann Dietmar10505922502226Sk Taufkirchen/Pram
27Pali Philipp12327722452178Sparkasse Jenbach
28CMGelbenegger Patrick12210122402206Ask Nettingsdorf
29CMBauer Sebastian13050222372167Sv Hörsching
30FMFuchs Georg10326222342225Sparkasse Jenbach
31Kruckenhauser Arthur12603322332152Schach Ohne Grenzen
32Meier Alexander10906422262200Innsbruck-Pradl
33Schernthaner David12943022202179Bärnbach
34CMMostbauer Maximilian10951922172194Ask Nettingsdorf
35FMHofmann Thomas Msc10537822152208Sv Mistelbach
36CMBrod Manfred DI.10136822112200Sk Mattersburg
37Frank Paul Dr.10308922102156Esv Askoe Admira Villach
38FMRagger Anna-Christina10717822042200wSv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan
39NMSchein Karl-Heinz Mag.11266621872179Leoben
40Ofner Maximilian11015521772161Ej. Gleisdorf
41WFMNovkovic Julia10999821702119wHohenems
42Pirker Christian11080821672127Grazer Schachgesellschaft
43Juenger Heinz Dr.10604921652141Schachklub Baden
44MKDoskocil Klaus10205121572140Innsbruck-Pradl
45Nolz Tom10997821572136Währinger Sk
46FMPöcksteiner Johann11095421552121Sk Austria Wien
47WFMTrippold Denise12020021502121wSchachklub Baden
48Brehovsky Paul10131521492125Ranshofen
49MKBachler Reinhard10046621432179Leoben
50Strodl Joachim11455321372117Sk Mattersburg
51WFMFröwis Annika10321921362136wSc Donaustadt
52MKKranz Armin10736421192077Götzis
53Kücher Wolfgang10766021172099Ranshofen
54WFMSchloffer Jasmin-Denise11890121102083wAsk Nettingsdorf
55Hofer Maximilian10533721081886Feldkirch
56Balint Peter13495121051705Sk Parndorf
57Lichtl Erich10832320962048Sv Hörsching
58CMMaierhofer Johann10866920872059Tsv Frankenburg
59WIMMira Helene10925220822039wBregenz
60Iro Christian12482720812067Sk Austria Wien
61Kapferer Romed10629020812089Rochade Rum
62Guetz Wolfgang10422620782061Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan
63Moritz Christian Mag.10945120772058Rochade Rum
64Putz Georg11139820712009Sc Die Klagenfurter
65Buchner Martin10147720551967Hallein
66Charaus Florian11753620552029Ask Nettingsdorf
67Teuschler Hugo MMag.11488520552066Frauental
68Orgler Philipp13474820532101Grazer Schachgesellschaft
69NMWiedermann Daniel11614520482041Amateure
70Riemelmoser Stefan11197420462033Tschaturanga
71Leaua Cristinel-Costel020450
72Meglitsch Konstantin10905720411994Gratwein-Straßengel
73Stolzlechner Thomas11444620371937Langkampfen
74AIMKondrak Christoph10713320332079Rochade Rum
75Kozissnik Christian12184120231957Bregenz
76Hessenberger Andreas10503320191984Esv Attnang-Puchheim
77Knoll Martin10687520181955Sk Union Passail
78Sulzbacher Michael DI.11466102018Sk Bruck/Mur
79Waldner Alois11569220181977Mattighofen
80Missethan Michael10926720151996Ej. Gleisdorf
81Kainz Josef Dr.10613720051964Gratwein-Straßengel
82Lerch Johannes12592420051981Völs & Hak Ibk
83Schwabeneder Alois11337320041953Sv Grieskirchen
84Bachner Karsten10047619971967Sv Liezen
85WFMHorvath Maria10553919951931wSv Pamhagen
86Breneis Gerhard DI.10133319901974Sv Vöcklabruck
87Kubik Gerhard10764119851991Schachverein Leibnitz
88Doujak Gabriel Andreas13068619801971Schachmaty Ruden
89Holzleithner Johannes10549119791982Sv Gmunden
90Huber Günther10562219791931Ask St. Valentin
91Schneider-Zinner Werner019670
92Streiter Gerhard11452319641934Schwaz
93Gallob Marko10341219611911Askoe Finkenstein
94Huliak Peter10570919581937Sv Urfahr
95Kern Michael10650919571892Sc Traun 67
96Grafenberger Dieter10388619531844Sv Hörsching
97Schwarz Christian11340819481940Grazer Schachgesellschaft
98Glaner Marcus Franz10366019391923Sv Bg 16
99Schroettner Martin Mag.11327119341952Grazer Wechselseitige
100Rosol Alexander12614019331941Sc Donaustadt
101Filek Mattias12612019321929Sz Favoriten
102Katter Katharina12817219301872wFlavia Solva
103Kucharski Michael Mag.10765019271917Sc Polyglott L.S.
104Kienböck Benjamin12994819221876Hohenems
105Keim Philipp10645819191846Ranshofen
106Reyhani Adel11189901918
107Enne Harald Mag.10252419161944Sc Kirchberg/Pielach
108Gschiel Alexander13008319081939Schachfreunde Eisenstadt
109Kwech Andreas Mag.10779419011979Sk Flötzersteig-Breitensee
110Griessnig Thomas10399618951863Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce
111Heinritz Dietmar Mag.10490718871790Lochau
112Borrmann Laurenz13651118801776Sc Donaustadt
113Wischounig Laurin12240318781989Sparkasse Jenbach
114Hofstadler Mario13106818671832Su Bad Leonfelden
115WMKZechner Andrea11671318621860wSk Dolomitenbank Lienz
116Friedl Markus11812718571872Oberndorf/Laufen
117Messner Andreas Mag.10912101856Sc Mils
118Rotter Harald12612618541739Sv Hörsching
119Steirer Gerhard11429801854Sc Extraherb Ws
120Maister Dieter10868801851Sk Gross Siegharts
121Flir Emilio12345118431781Sonnenberg
122Stolzlechner Andreas11444518351791Olymp. Dorf Innsbruck
123AGMSimon Christopher12600718241863Union Ansfelden
124Fugger Christian10332718181724Ask Nettingsdorf
125Schwarz Benedikt12399818151862Absam
126Kuzmanovic Zeljko12896318111771Schachklub Kufstein
127Mörwald Magdalena12344317911840wAsk Salzburg
128Chen Qingxia12737317761692wSk Auhof
129Galler Alexander Ing.10339917721705Sk Moosbierbaum
130Virag Herbert11548101772Sv Pamhagen
131Hämmerle Dietmar10439717621615Lustenau
132Mörwald Miriam12397917601677wAsk Salzburg
133Ticar Clemens11498317531757Königsgambit Graz
134Janes Christian10589817401684Steinach/Brenner
135Staudacher Karl-Heinz13931117341551Schachsport Union Innsbruck
136Keßler Manuel13624817311698Schachsport Union Innsbruck
137Kratochwill Christian12728217171570Sv Urfahr
138Pilshofer Paul13614517151813Schachfreunde Eisenstadt
139Gölles Herbert12937717051812Ej. Gleisdorf
140Kellner Nikolaus12787616851671Sk Austria Wien
141Ussar Reinhard11536916761756Grazer Schachgesellschaft
142Mittelbach Eduard10929016671597Sk Hornstein
143Pedevilla Luis13513916501531Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz
144Weichhart Daniel13199316481502Sc Boeheimkirchen
145Kanzian Heinz10628016421571Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen
146Pasteiner Gernot Mag.11038016321620Sv Amstetten
147Schein Alexander11812816311659Leoben
148Katter Marlene12817316091675wFlavia Solva
149Hofer Martin11969016031534Feldkirch
150Vojic Isak12765215861495Rankweil

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 30.05.2020 17:55
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use