VI INTERCHESS 2020 "Arena Ajedrezlandia Sub-2300" Segunda Edición

Organizer(s)Academia Ajedrezlandia
FederationPeru ( PER )
Tournament directorIM Terry, Renato 3803457
Chief ArbiterNA Terry, Cesar 3803473
Time control3 min por jugador a finish
LocationTrujillo
Rating calculation -
Date2020/03/25
Rating-Ø1826
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 26.03.2020 01:15:42, Creator/Last Upload: education license (until 31.12.2018)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgTypClub/City
1
FMPrincipe Alexander3804542PER2295Lima
2
Gutierrez Renzo3800482PER2286Lima
3
FMSantiago Vilca Christian Amilca3816982PER2257Cerro de Pasco
4
FMCabrera Huaman Andres3801195PER2247Cusco
5
FMCorrea Atucsa Breiner Roiser3822346PER2245Lima
6
Chiarot Cesar3807711PER2244Lima
7
Pena Morales Hugo3804771PER2242Lima
8
Alarcon Ruy3800512PER2230Chimbote
9
Alvarez Nunez Julian3403904CHI2216Santiago - Chile
10
Nadal Fajardo Ricard32031548ESP2195Barcelona - España
11
FMRojas Steven3819434PER2194Lima
12
Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio3802744PER2175Barcelona - España
13
Castaneda Carlos3800725PER2155Lima
14
Alvarado Carlos3800555PER2152Katowice - Polonia
15
Retamozo Kevin3805670PER2120Lima
16
Paredes Lagos Anthony Javier3817210PER2104Ayacucho
17
Carcamo Matias115541ARG2103Moreno - Argentina
18
Blanco Marcos103675ARG2052Buenos Aires - Argentina
19
Saavedra Valverde Luis3815838PER2048Trujillo
20
Frias Marco3802043PER2036Piura
21
De La Cruz Jonathan3804224PER1950Lima
22
Lopez Herrera Piero3831710PER1950Moquegua
23
Romero Guimaray Diego3821595PER1945Kathmandu - Jerusalén
24
Izquierdo Elias Alberto3832180PER1907Lima
25
Rojas Mena Jhann Carlos3811697PER1893Huancayo
26
Fuentes Alarcon Angelo Moises3837270PER1888Limerick - Irlanda
27
CMAlvarado Zamora Albert3825094PER1850Trujillo
28
Sullon Morales Manuel3821048PER1808Piura
29
Flores Aedo Alexander Oliver M3835391PER1800Trujillo
30
Cabrera Calderon Diego Omar3835294PER1765Trujillo
31
Infante Acuna Ferrel3835413PER1726Trujillo
32
Quezada Guevara Alexander Yvan3848574PER1724Trujillo
33
Fuentes Alarcon Paolo Eduardo3837858PER1720Chimbote
34
Puente Arana Oscar3827402PER1679Lima
35
Loayza Max3809560PER1673Chulucanas
36
Barrantes Cueva Roberth Manuel3837157PER1670Ferreñafe
37
Baca Garcia Jeshua3841863PER1633Chiclayo
38
Aponte Gomez Edgar Patricio3835260PER1613Trujillo
39
Bardales Cojal Ronald Alfonso3822940PER1609Lima
40
Quiroz Alva Franco Rodrigo3846881PER1518Trujillo
41
Sanchez Negreiros Jose Alberto3851516PER1461U13Trujillo
42
Barrantes Cueva Diego3838072PER1311U13Ferreñafe
43
Alfaro Zambrano Luis Fabricio3835243PER1308U13Trujillo
44
Quiroz Alva Gian Carlo Gabriel3843793PER1232U13Trujillo
45
Diaz Pisfil Ahilton Cesar3843076PER1197U13Trujillo
46
Mendoza Huanchi Mathias Fernando3860124PER1048U13Tacna
47
Calle Machuca Josue Adriano3868540PER1011U13Chulucanas
48
Navarro Acosta Alejandro Mauricio3868354PER0U13Piura
49
Olaya Celis Piero Jesús3872343PER0Piura