Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 11:42:01
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Cupa Resita Blitz 2011
Last update 01.07.2011 21:48:21, Creator/Last Upload: Romanian Chess Federation (Licence 29)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
IM
Busu Corneliu
ROU
2275
Cs Muncitorul Resita
2
IM
Florescu Codrut-Constantin
ROU
2242
Clubul De Sah Deva
3
NM
Grozav Valeriu-Gheorghe
ROU
2166
Cs Muncitorul Resita
4
I
Bolintis Mihai
ROU
2095
Cs Muncitorul Resita
5
I
Cernea Florin-Daniel
ROU
2075
Cs Gloria Resita
6
I
Cozmolici Sergiu
ROU
2023
Cs Muncitorul Resita
7
I
Paduraru Cristina-Filareta
ROU
1639
Cs Muncitorul Resita
8
Papp Ferenc-Attila
ROU
1622
Potaissa Turda
9
I
Haramuz Silviu-Catalin
ROU
1599
Cs Muncitorul Resita
10
I
Paduraru Ioan
ROU
1509
Cs Muncitorul Resita
11
I
Stroescu Gheorghe
ROU
1505
Cs Talbot Resita
12
I
Hock Gheorghe
ROU
1500
Cs Muncitorul Resita
13
I
Buga Andru-Mihai
ROU
1426
Cs Muncitorul Resita
14
III
Datcu-Goiceanu David
ROU
1266
Cs Talbot Resita
15
Buzner Mihail
ROU
1213
Cs Talbot Resita
16
II
Dihel Petru
ROU
1201
Cs Gloria Resita
17
Adorjan Carla-Lorena
ROU
1201
Cs Muncitorul Resita
18
Borbely Ioan
ROU
1201
Cs Talbot Resita
19
Burciu Ion-Dorian
ROU
1201
Cs Talbot Resita
20
Calomfirescu Ioan
ROU
1201
Cs Talbot Resita
21
Chitibea Horia-Lus
ROU
1201
Talbot Resita
22
Cornit Cristian-Ilie
ROU
1201
Cs Muncitorul Resita
23
Cornit Miodrag-Marian
ROU
1201
Cs Muncitorul Resita
24
Draghici Liviu
ROU
1201
Cs Muncitorul Resita
25
Drimbau Octavian
ROU
1201
Cs Talbot Resita
26
Firulescu Alexandru
ROU
1201
Talbot Resita
27
Korcsek Daniel-Cristian
ROU
1201
Cs Talbot Resita
28
Kovacs Iulia-Francesca
ROU
1201
Cs Muncitorul Resita
29
Medovarschi Pavel
ROU
1201
Talbot Resita
30
Nichita Doru Ionel
ROU
1201
Talbot Resita
31
Pauta Florin-Bogdan
ROU
1201
Talbot Resita
32
Penzes Noemi
ROU
1201
Cs Muncitorul Resita
33
Vuita Trifu
ROU
1201
Talbot Resita
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use