Пары/Результаты

1. Тур on 2020/02/28 в 16:00
Bo.Ном.РейтИмяРезультатИмяРейтНом.
111000Оленбергер ЛукаМедведев Кирилл010
221000Карпов Кристиан½ - ½Бачевский Егор10009
331000Высоких Матвей0 - 1Ярошук Иван08
441000Клементьев Федор0 - 1Карпачев Андрей07
550Требухова Варвара1 - 0Демиденко Василий06
2. Тур on 2020/03/06 в 16:00
Bo.Ном.РейтИмяРезультатИмяРейтНом.
1100Медведев Кирилл1 - 0Демиденко Василий06
270Карпачев Андрей1 - 0Требухова Варвара05
380Ярошук Иван1 - 0Клементьев Федор10004
491000Бачевский Егор0 - 1Высоких Матвей10003
511000Оленбергер Лука- - +Карпов Кристиан10002
3. Тур on 2020/03/13 в 16:00
Bo.Ном.РейтИмяРезультатИмяРейтНом.
121000Карпов Кристиан0 - 1Медведев Кирилл010
231000Высоких Матвей+ - -Оленбергер Лука10001
341000Клементьев Федор0 - 1Бачевский Егор10009
450Требухова ВарвараЯрошук Иван08
560Демиденко Василий0 - 1Карпачев Андрей07
4. Тур on 2020/03/20 в 16:00
Bo.Ном.РейтИмяРезультатИмяРейтНом.
1100Медведев Кирилл1 - 0Карпачев Андрей07
280Ярошук Иван1 - 0Демиденко Василий06
391000Бачевский ЕгорТребухова Варвара05
411000Оленбергер ЛукаКлементьев Федор10004
521000Карпов КристианВысоких Матвей10003
5. Тур on 2020/03/27 в 16:00
Bo.Ном.РейтИмяРезультатИмяРейтНом.
131000Высоких МатвейМедведев Кирилл010
241000Клементьев ФедорКарпов Кристиан10002
350Требухова ВарвараОленбергер Лука10001
460Демиденко ВасилийБачевский Егор10009
570Карпачев АндрейЯрошук Иван08
6. Тур on 2020/04/03 в 16:00
Bo.Ном.РейтИмяРезультатИмяРейтНом.
1100Медведев КириллЯрошук Иван08
291000Бачевский ЕгорКарпачев Андрей07
311000Оленбергер ЛукаДемиденко Василий06
421000Карпов КристианТребухова Варвара05
531000Высоких МатвейКлементьев Федор10004
7. Тур on 2020/04/10 в 16:00
Bo.Ном.РейтИмяРезультатИмяРейтНом.
141000Клементьев ФедорМедведев Кирилл010
250Требухова ВарвараВысоких Матвей10003
360Демиденко ВасилийКарпов Кристиан10002
470Карпачев АндрейОленбергер Лука10001
580Ярошук ИванБачевский Егор10009
8. Тур on 2020/04/17 в 16:00
Bo.Ном.РейтИмяРезультатИмяРейтНом.
1100Медведев КириллБачевский Егор10009
211000Оленбергер ЛукаЯрошук Иван08
321000Карпов КристианКарпачев Андрей07
431000Высоких МатвейДемиденко Василий06
541000Клементьев ФедорТребухова Варвара05
9. Тур on 2020/04/24 в 16:00
Bo.Ном.РейтИмяРезультатИмяРейтНом.
150Требухова ВарвараМедведев Кирилл010
260Демиденко ВасилийКлементьев Федор10004
370Карпачев АндрейВысоких Матвей10003
480Ярошук ИванКарпов Кристиан10002
591000Бачевский ЕгорОленбергер Лука10001