2. Međunarodni šahovski festival mladih ŠS VSŽ- Open U16, Županja, 07.03.-08.03.2020.

Last update 08.03.2020 18:28:28, Creator/Last Upload: krunoslav lesic - bosnjaci (croatia)

Tournament selectionOpen U12, Open U16, Open U20
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamBIH, CRO
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Photo GalleryShow Photo Gallery
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1
AFMMešić Ismet14411105BIH1924U14OŠK Akademija Šampiona, Doboj
2
IDamjanović Stjepan14557495CRO1857U16Šk Amater, Strizivojna
3
IIMudrinić Aleksandar14545322CRO1662U16ŠK Trpinja, Trpinja
4
MKJurić Ester14557690CRO1630wU16Šk Amater, Strizivojna
5
IIIMarković Marko14557703CRO1629U16Šk Amater, Strizivojna
6
IIVukojević Toni14549190CRO1574U16Gšk Županja, Županja
7
IVPetričević Ivan Mihael14557584CRO1563U14Šk Gundinci, Gundinci
8
IIBabler Jan14562588CRO1532U12ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
9
IIIvančević Filip14560143CRO1459U12ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
10
Popović Marko14568349CRO1367U16ŠK Trpinja, Trpinja
11
IIMedved Dorian14561743CRO1348U14ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
12
IIILukačević Hrvoje14577100CRO1271U16GŠK Županja, Županja
13
Perić Bruno14577089CRO1012U14Šk Šahovski Centar Nexus, Županja
14
IIKedačić Ivana14565161CRO0wU14ŠK Šokadija, Babina Greda
15
IIIMilardić Uršula14573830CRO0wU14Šk Gundinci, Gundinci
16
IVOrkić Ivana14566842CRO0wU14Šk Gundinci, Gundinci
17
Babić Veronika14591219CRO0wU16ŠK Šokadija, Babina Greda
18
Čavarović Niko14577186CRO0U14Šk Šahovski Centar Nexus, Županja
19
Domazet Helena14575566CRO0wU14Šk Gundinci, Gundinci
20
Dominković Ivan14577119CRO0U14ŠK Šahovski centar Nexus, Županja
21
Jahić Selma14423634BIH0wU16OŠK Akademija Šampiona, Doboj
22
Knežević Marija14560747CRO0wU14Šk Gundinci, Gundinci
23
Kokanović Leon14582805CRO0U14Šk Gundinci, Gundinci
24
Oršolić Andrea Maria14422972BIH0wU14ŠK Orašje, Orašje