Пары/Результаты

1. Тур on 2020/02/25 в 16:00
Bo.Ном.РейтИмяРезультатИмяРейтНом.
111000Орт Глеб0 - 1Рузняев Михаил118310
221109Нестеренко Кира0 - 1Тимофеев Дмитрий10569
331064Дикаревский Даниил0 - 1Леонтьев Артем10008
441000Аверичев Александр1 - 0Завтур Феодор07
551076Скуднев Николай0 - 1Бессонов Андрей11156
2. Тур on 2020/03/03 в 16:00
Bo.Ном.РейтИмяРезультатИмяРейтНом.
1101183Рузняев Михаил1 - 0Бессонов Андрей11156
270Завтур Феодор1 - 0Скуднев Николай10765
381000Леонтьев Артем0 - 1Аверичев Александр10004
491056Тимофеев Дмитрий1 - 0Дикаревский Даниил10643
511000Орт Глеб1 - 0Нестеренко Кира11092
3. Тур on 2020/03/10 в 16:00
Bo.Ном.РейтИмяРезультатИмяРейтНом.
121109Нестеренко Кира0 - 1Рузняев Михаил118310
231064Дикаревский Даниил1 - 0Орт Глеб10001
341000Аверичев Александр0 - 1Тимофеев Дмитрий10569
451076Скуднев Николай1 - 0Леонтьев Артем10008
561115Бессонов Андрей1 - 0Завтур Феодор07
4. Тур on 2020/03/17 в 16:00
Bo.Ном.РейтИмяРезультатИмяРейтНом.
1101183Рузняев Михаил1 - 0Завтур Феодор07
281000Леонтьев Артем½ - ½Бессонов Андрей11156
391056Тимофеев Дмитрий½ - ½Скуднев Николай10765
411000Орт Глеб0 - 1Аверичев Александр10004
521109Нестеренко Кира0 - 1Дикаревский Даниил10643
5. Тур on 2020/03/24 в 16:00
Bo.Ном.РейтИмяРезультатИмяРейтНом.
131064Дикаревский ДаниилРузняев Михаил118310
241000Аверичев АлександрНестеренко Кира11092
351076Скуднев НиколайОрт Глеб10001
461115Бессонов АндрейТимофеев Дмитрий10569
570Завтур ФеодорЛеонтьев Артем10008
6. Тур on 2020/03/31 в 16:00
Bo.Ном.РейтИмяРезультатИмяРейтНом.
1101183Рузняев МихаилЛеонтьев Артем10008
291056Тимофеев ДмитрийЗавтур Феодор07
311000Орт ГлебБессонов Андрей11156
421109Нестеренко КираСкуднев Николай10765
531064Дикаревский ДаниилАверичев Александр10004
7. Тур on 2020/04/07 в 16:00
Bo.Ном.РейтИмяРезультатИмяРейтНом.
141000Аверичев АлександрРузняев Михаил118310
251076Скуднев НиколайДикаревский Даниил10643
361115Бессонов АндрейНестеренко Кира11092
470Завтур ФеодорОрт Глеб10001
581000Леонтьев АртемТимофеев Дмитрий10569
8. Тур on 2020/04/14 в 16:00
Bo.Ном.РейтИмяРезультатИмяРейтНом.
1101183Рузняев МихаилТимофеев Дмитрий10569
211000Орт ГлебЛеонтьев Артем10008
321109Нестеренко КираЗавтур Феодор07
431064Дикаревский ДаниилБессонов Андрей11156
541000Аверичев АлександрСкуднев Николай10765
9. Тур on 2020/04/21 в 16:00
Bo.Ном.РейтИмяРезультатИмяРейтНом.
151076Скуднев НиколайРузняев Михаил118310
261115Бессонов АндрейАверичев Александр10004
370Завтур ФеодорДикаревский Даниил10643
481000Леонтьев АртемНестеренко Кира11092
591056Тимофеев ДмитрийОрт Глеб10001