Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Festivalul International de Sah ,,TROFEUL LITORALULUI ''-Turneul A- Ed. XXI-2011

Last update 01.07.2011 19:16:51, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 3)

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1GMGrigore George-GabrielROU2505Cs Al Municipiului Baia Mare
2GMSuba MihaiROU2456Cs Aem Luxten Timisoara
3IMDanilov VladimirROU2456Cs Politehnica Iasi
4IMArdeleanu AlinROU2388Cs Sinandrei Timis
5IMKostic NebojsaSRB2341Serbia
6NMBonte Andrei-MihaiROU2323Cs Al Municipiului Baia Mare
7FMSpulber CicironeROU2285Cs Cleopatra Mamaia
8NMKutnik Alexandru-FranciscROU2248Cs Sissa Constanta
9FMPessi Emil-GeorgeROU2234Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
10CMPaval GeorgeROU2234Acs Sfinxul Iasi
11FMIzraelyants KarenRUS2233Rusia
12Trikin IliaRUS2228Rusia
13WGMMaksimovic SuzanaSRB2222Serbia
14NMZaim MarianROU2204Cs Sissa Constanta
15NMTincu Radu-LaurentiuROU2191Sah Club Cugir
16CMSiclovan Cristian-DanielROU2123Cs Sinandrei Timis
17CMPop AlexandruROU2111Css Tg Mures
18Filatov Roman ARUS2111Rusia
19CMDragomir ConstantinROU2079Cs Sissa Constanta
20CMAtimoftoaei DumitruROU2077Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
21CMTinta GheorgheROU2049Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
22CMTusu Nicolae-DanROU2048Asc Ramnicu Valcea
23Seleznev YuryRUS2048Rusia
24Tseitline SemenRUS2048Rusia
25CMMihailov IulianROU2041Cs Fc Callatis Mangalia
26IMoroianu GeorgeROU2031Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
27CMGheorghiu CalinROU2016Cs Politehnica Iasi
28CMBonte ArghirROU2007Cs Al Municipiului Baia Mare
29IArghirescu AndreiROU2004Sah Club Cugir
30Dorokhin DanilaRUS1991Rusia
31Kuzanov ArtemRUS1980Rusia
32Girya AleksandrRUS1974Rusia
33CMNicolescu IlieROU1973Acs Master Mind Bucuresti
34CMMarinica MarinROU1963Cm De Sah Teleorman Alexandria
35CMZaharie IoanROU1959Cs Orasenesc Cugir
36IDan Silviu-AurelianROU1958Cs Palatul Copiilor Buzau
37CMSpanoche IonROU1921Cs Sissa Constanta
38ICosmulescu Alexandru-PaulROU1915Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
39WNMFlorea DorinaROU1904Cs Universitatea Arad
40WCMRadu EudochiaROU1903Cs Al Municipiului Baia Mare
41CMMilea FlorianROU1897Cs Spartac Bucuresti
42ICostachi MihneaROU1897Cs Aem Luxten Timisoara
43Payanidi JanisRUS1896Rusia
44ICiubotariu MaricelROU1895Cs Fc Callatis Mangalia
45IAcsinte Matei-IonutROU1893Cs Politehnica Iasi
46Melnikov PetrRUS1893Rusia
47CMSimion NicolaeROU1884Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
48IChiru AlexandruROU1879Cs Petrolul Ploiesti
49Utiatskaja IrinaRUS1876Rusia
50ISalim RizaROU1875Css Palatul Copiilor C-Ta
51CMMoldoveanu NiculaeROU1874CS Jeco Centrocoop Buc
52IChirimbu Alexandru-ClaudiuROU1858Cs Dacia Craiova
53IRomosan CristianROU1855Cs Conpet Ploiesti
54Gulko AlexanderRUS1844Rusia
55CMCovaci StefanROU1842Acs Alfil Pitesti
56ITiron Calin-AndreiROU1827Cs Politehnica Iasi
57Voloshin PavelRUS1823Rusia
58IMatei Stefan-RazvanROU1821Cs Orasenesc Voluntari 2005
59ITiron Lucian-IlieROU1817Cs Politehnica Iasi
60IGalateanu CalinROU1811Cs Politehnica Iasi
61IDobrea EugenROU1810Cs De Sah Ioios Brasov
62CMTudor IoanROU1808Palatul Copiilor Oradea
63IUta IlieROU1794Acs Dumbravita
64IBulmaga ElenaROU1792Cs Politehnica Iasi
65IPirjol Lucian-MarianROU1787Palatul Copiilor Craiova
66IRoncea RaduROU1771Cm De Sah Alba Iulia
67CMMurg GheorgheROU1770Cs Orasenesc Cugir
68Motornov VladimirRUS1768Rusia
69Artemov ViktorRUS1766Rusia
70ICondurat Florin-MarianROU1765Cs Politehnica Iasi
71IBratu AndreeaROU1759Csm Craiova
72Keze ArnisRUS1741Rusia
73Darbinyan GevorgRUS1738Rusia
74CMHlinschi MihaiROU1709Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
75IIBaratosi Iosif-GavrilROU1702Acs Mures 2004 Tg Mures
76WCMCusmuliuc Diana-ElenaROU1693Cs Politehnica Iasi
77Raondi Yan-MartinRUS1690Estonia
78IBors MirceaROU1688Cs Politehnica Iasi
79IZamora AurelROU1676Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
80IOlinici EmanuelROU1674Cs Politehnica Iasi
81IRoncea Ioan-AurelROU1649Cs Apulum Alba Iulia
82IRosca GrigoreROU1643Cs Fc Callatis Mangalia
83Miroshnichenko MikhailRUS1624Rusia
84IToma Elena-AdelaidaROU1623Csm Focsani 2007
85IBaciu AlexandruROU1619Cs Politehnica Iasi
86ISzijarto Norbert-LudwigROU1602Css Nr 1 Timisoara
87IZubcu Vlad-GeorgeROU1591Cs Politehnica Iasi
88IIToba Andreea-ValentinaROU1425Csm Craiova
89INeagu FelixROU1368Cs De Sah Ioios Brasov
90IIICusai Claudiu-IrinelROU1222Cs De Sah Ioios Brasov
91Arefiev SergeyRUS1201Rusia
92Kozma Andras-TiborROU1201CS Sinandrei Timis
93Marcus Mircea-ValentinROU1201Cs Snagov
94Moroianu StefanROU1201CS Spartac Buc
95Mustata AlexandraROU1201CMde Sah"Teleorman"Alexandria
96Nani AlexandraROU1201CS Ioios Brasov
97Negureanu ValentinROU1201Cs De Sah Ioios Brasov
98Suslin AlexandrRUS2191Rusia
99Zaharia Alexandru-CristinelROU1201Cs Victoria Techirghiol
Advertisement
Advertisement