Результаты

  8. СКЦ им. Алехина (Пушкин) (РейтСр:1434, Доп1: 9 / Доп2: 36,5)
Bo.ИмяРейт.Межд.Рейт.Нац.ФЕД.код FIDEИН12345678ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Сидельников Глеб Андреевич10941474RUS343835141597061½½100014,081539
2Дубровин Иоанн Леонидович11811506RUS3444969815967210100½0½3,081484
3Уласевич Андрей Викторович01568RUS34437380159713111110117,081430
4Вышегородцев Святослав Игоревич01423RUS3444516120849310110½014,581396
5Егоров Родион Дмитриевич01428RUS3447620220411910111½116,581329
6Кудрявцев Михаил Александрович01414RUS34476717159685101+1½116,581253
7Платонова Анна Романовна01392RUS34392165159696000000112,081322
8Ипполитова Ульяна Дмитриевна01124RUS55617077240685001101003,081253

Инфо игрока

Сидельников Глеб Андреевич 1474 RUS Rp:1261
ТурСт.ном.ИмяРейт.Межд.Рейт.Нац.ФЕД.ОчкиРез.Bo.
1211Беспалов Назар Сергеевич01341RUS1,0s 11
296Шевченко Александр Сергеевич12091732RUS4,0w ½1
353Малкин Евгений Эдуардович01367RUS3,0s ½1
4153Власенков Владислав Михайлович01443RUS4,0w 11
52Исмаилов Артём Дмитриевич10711644RUS3,5w 01
6260Головченко Богдан18941873RUS8,0s 01
768Ниязов Александр Дмитриевич10551444RUS5,0w 01
8252Федоров Матвей Олегович11071467RUS2,5w 11
Дубровин Иоанн Леонидович 1506 RUS Rp:1212
ТурСт.ном.ИмяРейт.Межд.Рейт.Нац.ФЕД.ОчкиРез.Bo.
1213Соснов Андрей Олегович01276RUS0,0w 12
297Прокопьев Михаил11191611RUS4,0s 02
354Усаров Марк Георгиевич01484RUS1,0w 12
4155Смирнов Егор Алексеевич01371RUS4,5s 02
51Батаев Никита Ильич12181671RUS4,5s 02
6261Федин Кирилл Сергеевич11071642RUS3,5w ½2
769Никулин Алексей Алексеевич01449RUS4,5s 02
8254Шиловский Лев01368RUS3,0s ½2
Уласевич Андрей Викторович 1568 RUS Rp:1590
ТурСт.ном.ИмяРейт.Межд.Рейт.Нац.ФЕД.ОчкиРез.Bo.
1215Новиков Марк Евгеньевич01156RUS1,0s 13
298Голубев Александр Алексеевич11751538RUS3,5w 13
355Тихонов Фёдор Сергеевич01329RUS5,0s 13
4156Каминский Даниил Александрович01424RUS4,5w 13
53Влащенко Иван Игоревич11581534RUS4,0w 13
6262Санников Фёдор11371617RUS4,5s 03
770Разыграев Александр01384RUS3,5w 13
8253Золотарский Александр Алексеевич12711460RUS2,5w 13
Вышегородцев Святослав Игоревич 1423 RUS Rp:1360
ТурСт.ном.ИмяРейт.Межд.Рейт.Нац.ФЕД.ОчкиРез.Bo.
1216Кудрявцев Александр Борисович01251RUS4,0w 14
299Мурашов Илья Дмитриевич11801522RUS7,5s 04
357Шагин Евгений Евгеньевич01369RUS4,0w 14
4161Ермоленко Ярослав Андреевич01396RUS1,0s 14
54Изюмов Фёдор Егорович01534RUS6,0s 04
6263Кожевников Денис12311518RUS5,0w ½4
771Глазков Илья Ярославович01272RUS5,0s 04
8256Ахрамеев Мирослав Юрьевич01305RUS2,0s 14
Егоров Родион Дмитриевич 1428 RUS Rp:1535
ТурСт.ном.ИмяРейт.Межд.Рейт.Нац.ФЕД.ОчкиРез.Bo.
1212Максимов Егор Сергеевич01227RUS0,0s 15
2100Плохих Арсений11001455RUS4,5w 05
358Степанов Кирилл Владиславович01150RUS5,0s 15
4162Маркин Георгий Станиславович01256RUS1,0w 15
59Волков Тимофей Сергеевич01486RUS4,5w 15
6264Курбанов Марат01527RUS3,5s ½5
776Швецов Матвей01273RUS4,5w 15
8257Мостовиков Николай Иванович01256RUS3,5w 15
Кудрявцев Михаил Александрович 1414 RUS Rp:1439
ТурСт.ном.ИмяРейт.Межд.Рейт.Нац.ФЕД.ОчкиРез.Bo.
1214Мятиев Алексей Александрович01107RUS3,0w 16
2101Киричек Виктор Ильич11651470RUS4,5s 06
3291Ашумов Амир Ренатович01060RUS0,0w 16
40Brett nicht besetzt000,0- 1K6
513Пянковский Дмитрий Денисович01448RUS1,0s 16
6270Леднев Архип01355RUS4,5w ½6
777Чернов Лев Сергеевич01188RUS3,5s 16
8292Давиденко Данила Павлович01142RUS0,0s 16
Платонова Анна Романовна 1392 RUS Rp:1046
ТурСт.ном.ИмяРейт.Межд.Рейт.Нац.ФЕД.ОчкиРез.Bo.
1217Иванова Эвелина Пурбоевна01265RUS6,0s 07
2102Гулая Мария Алексеевна11021492RUS5,5w 07
359Ахмадеева Карина Юрьевна01151RUS5,0s 07
4158Аксютина Анастасия01431RUS7,5w 07
515Масалова Елизавета Александровна01353RUS3,0w 07
6274Князева Мария11901461RUS4,0s 07
775Корж Алиса01226RUS3,5w 17
8259Поротикова Варвара01194RUS3,0w 17
Ипполитова Ульяна Дмитриевна 1124 RUS Rp:1166
ТурСт.ном.ИмяРейт.Межд.Рейт.Нац.ФЕД.ОчкиРез.Bo.
1223Иванова Валентина Романовна01107RUS3,0w 08
2103Макарова Мария01360RUS6,5s 08
360Хайрова Альмира Ринатовна01274RUS3,0w 18
4159Помогайбо Карина Михайловна01186RUS5,0s 18
57Семенова Полина Дмитриевна01467RUS2,0s 08
6266Осипова Александра01266RUS2,0w 18
783Зеленчук Екатерина Олеговна01140RUS5,5s 08
8258Пустынникова Александра Ильинична01222RUS6,0s 08

Пары по доскам

1. Тур
Bo.19
  ДТ "У Вознесенского моста"
Рейт-9
  СКЦ им. Алехина (Пушкин)
Рейт2 : 6
9.1
Беспалов, Назар Сергеевич
1341-
Сидельников, Глеб Андреевич
14740 - 1
9.2
Соснов, Андрей Олегович
1276-
Дубровин, Иоанн Леонидович
15060 - 1
9.3
Новиков, Марк Евгеньевич
1156-
Уласевич, Андрей Викторович
15680 - 1
9.4
Кудрявцев, Александр Борисович
1251-
Вышегородцев, Святослав Игоревич
14230 - 1
9.5
Максимов, Егор Сергеевич
1227-
Егоров, Родион Дмитриевич
14280 - 1
9.6
Мятиев, Алексей Александрович
1107-
Кудрявцев, Михаил Александрович
14140 - 1
9.7
Иванова, Эвелина Пурбоевна
1265-
Платонова, Анна Романовна
13921 - 0
9.8
Иванова, Валентина Романовна
1107-
Ипполитова, Ульяна Дмитриевна
11241 - 0
2. Тур
Bo.9
  СКЦ им. Алехина (Пушкин)
Рейт-4
  Riverside Chess Club
Рейт1½:6½
4.1
Сидельников, Глеб Андреевич
1474-
Шевченко, Александр Сергеевич
1732½ - ½
4.2
Дубровин, Иоанн Леонидович
1506-
Прокопьев, Михаил
16110 - 1
4.3
Уласевич, Андрей Викторович
1568-
Голубев, Александр Алексеевич
15381 - 0
4.4
Вышегородцев, Святослав Игоревич
1423-
Мурашов, Илья Дмитриевич
15220 - 1
4.5
Егоров, Родион Дмитриевич
1428-
Плохих, Арсений
14550 - 1
4.6
Кудрявцев, Михаил Александрович
1414-
Киричек, Виктор Ильич
14700 - 1
4.7
Платонова, Анна Романовна
1392-
Гулая, Мария Алексеевна
14920 - 1
4.8
Ипполитова, Ульяна Дмитриевна
1124-
Макарова, Мария
13600 - 1
3. Тур
Bo.13
  ШК "Северная Каисса"
Рейт-9
  СКЦ им. Алехина (Пушкин)
Рейт1½:6½
6.1
Малкин, Евгений Эдуардович
1367-
Сидельников, Глеб Андреевич
1474½ - ½
6.2
Усаров, Марк Георгиевич
1484-
Дубровин, Иоанн Леонидович
15060 - 1
6.3
Тихонов, Фёдор Сергеевич
1329-
Уласевич, Андрей Викторович
15680 - 1
6.4
Шагин, Евгений Евгеньевич
1369-
Вышегородцев, Святослав Игоревич
14230 - 1
6.5
Степанов, Кирилл Владиславович
1150-
Егоров, Родион Дмитриевич
14280 - 1
6.6
Ашумов, Амир Ренатович
1060-
Кудрявцев, Михаил Александрович
14140 - 1
6.7
Ахмадеева, Карина Юрьевна
1151-
Платонова, Анна Романовна
13921 - 0
6.8
Хайрова, Альмира Ринатовна
1274-
Ипполитова, Ульяна Дмитриевна
11240 - 1
4. Тур
Bo.9
  СКЦ им. Алехина (Пушкин)
Рейт-6
  ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ
Рейт6 : 2
5.1
Сидельников, Глеб Андреевич
1474-
Власенков, Владислав Михайлович
14431 - 0
5.2
Дубровин, Иоанн Леонидович
1506-
Смирнов, Егор Алексеевич
13710 - 1
5.3
Уласевич, Андрей Викторович
1568-
Каминский, Даниил Александрович
14241 - 0
5.4
Вышегородцев, Святослав Игоревич
1423-
Ермоленко, Ярослав Андреевич
13961 - 0
5.5
Егоров, Родион Дмитриевич
1428-
Маркин, Георгий Станиславович
12561 - 0
5.6
Кудрявцев, Михаил Александрович
1414-
отсутствует игрок
0+ - -
5.7
Платонова, Анна Романовна
1392-
Аксютина, Анастасия
14310 - 1
5.8
Ипполитова, Ульяна Дмитриевна
1124-
Помогайбо, Карина Михайловна
11861 - 0
5. Тур
Bo.9
  СКЦ им. Алехина (Пушкин)
Рейт-3
  Клуб им. Спасского
Рейт3 : 5
2.1
Сидельников, Глеб Андреевич
1474-
Исмаилов, Артём Дмитриевич
16440 - 1
2.2
Дубровин, Иоанн Леонидович
1506-
Батаев, Никита Ильич
16710 - 1
2.3
Уласевич, Андрей Викторович
1568-
Влащенко, Иван Игоревич
15341 - 0
2.4
Вышегородцев, Святослав Игоревич
1423-
Изюмов, Фёдор Егорович
15340 - 1
2.5
Егоров, Родион Дмитриевич
1428-
Волков, Тимофей Сергеевич
14861 - 0
2.6
Кудрявцев, Михаил Александрович
1414-
Пянковский, Дмитрий Денисович
14481 - 0
2.7
Платонова, Анна Романовна
1392-
Масалова, Елизавета Александровна
13530 - 1
2.8
Ипполитова, Ульяна Дмитриевна
1124-
Семенова, Полина Дмитриевна
14670 - 1
6. Тур
Bo.1
  ШКиДЦ
Рейт-9
  СКЦ им. Алехина (Пушкин)
Рейт5 : 3
4.1
Головченко, Богдан
1873-
Сидельников, Глеб Андреевич
14741 - 0
4.2
Федин, Кирилл Сергеевич
1642-
Дубровин, Иоанн Леонидович
1506½ - ½
4.3
Санников, Фёдор
1617-
Уласевич, Андрей Викторович
15681 - 0
4.4
Кожевников, Денис
1518-
Вышегородцев, Святослав Игоревич
1423½ - ½
4.5
Курбанов, Марат
1527-
Егоров, Родион Дмитриевич
1428½ - ½
4.6
Леднев, Архип
1355-
Кудрявцев, Михаил Александрович
1414½ - ½
4.7
Князева, Мария
1461-
Платонова, Анна Романовна
13921 - 0
4.8
Осипова, Александра
1266-
Ипполитова, Ульяна Дмитриевна
11240 - 1
7. Тур
Bo.9
  СКЦ им. Алехина (Пушкин)
Рейт-14
  "Петровская Ладья"
Рейт4 : 4
6.1
Сидельников, Глеб Андреевич
1474-
Ниязов, Александр Дмитриевич
14440 - 1
6.2
Дубровин, Иоанн Леонидович
1506-
Никулин, Алексей Алексеевич
14490 - 1
6.3
Уласевич, Андрей Викторович
1568-
Разыграев, Александр
13841 - 0
6.4
Вышегородцев, Святослав Игоревич
1423-
Глазков, Илья Ярославович
12720 - 1
6.5
Егоров, Родион Дмитриевич
1428-
Швецов, Матвей
12731 - 0
6.6
Кудрявцев, Михаил Александрович
1414-
Чернов, Лев Сергеевич
11881 - 0
6.7
Платонова, Анна Романовна
1392-
Корж, Алиса
12261 - 0
6.8
Ипполитова, Ульяна Дмитриевна
1124-
Зеленчук, Екатерина Олеговна
11400 - 1
8. Тур
Bo.9
  СКЦ им. Алехина (Пушкин)
Рейт-11
  ШШ "Интеллект"
Рейт6½:1½
7.1
Сидельников, Глеб Андреевич
1474-
Федоров, Матвей Олегович
14671 - 0
7.2
Дубровин, Иоанн Леонидович
1506-
Шиловский, Лев
1368½ - ½
7.3
Уласевич, Андрей Викторович
1568-
Золотарский, Александр Алексеевич
14601 - 0
7.4
Вышегородцев, Святослав Игоревич
1423-
Ахрамеев, Мирослав Юрьевич
13051 - 0
7.5
Егоров, Родион Дмитриевич
1428-
Мостовиков, Николай Иванович
12561 - 0
7.6
Кудрявцев, Михаил Александрович
1414-
Давиденко, Данила Павлович
11421 - 0
7.7
Платонова, Анна Романовна
1392-
Поротикова, Варвара
11941 - 0
7.8
Ипполитова, Ульяна Дмитриевна
1124-
Пустынникова, Александра Ильинична
12220 - 1