Sestava družstev s výsledky jednotlivců

  3. ŠK Sulimov (Rtg prům.:1069, PH 1: 15 / PH 2: 91)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDFideID1234567BodyPartieRtg prům.
1Kolaříková Erika0CZE10000001,071293
2Kováč Richard1245CZE10000012,071224
3Michalík Lukáš1114CZE00110103,071123
4Lukesz Maxmilián0CZE1½111116,571001
5Leonovec Andrij1055CZE10111116,071013
6Kováčová Karolína0CZE11110116,071008

Info o hráči

Kolaříková Erika 0 CZE Rp:909
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
11Dvořák Tomáš0CZE0,0w 11
263Kubín Tomáš Daniel1517CZE5,5s 01
340Matůš Jakub1406CZE4,5w 01
447Hlúšek Michal1378CZE4,0s 01
55Šetina Václav1572CZE7,0s 01
615Bažant Radek1177CZE5,0w 01
720Popelka Svatopluk0CZE2,5s 01
Kováč Richard 1245 CZE Rp:976
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
178Gavrilov Mikhail0CZE4,0s 12
264Novotný Petr1430CZE5,0w 02
341Grycmanová Juliána0CZE3,0s 02
448Krajíček Matěj1158CZE5,0w 02
56Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan1779CZE7,0w 02
616Kostka Michal1199CZE4,5s 02
721Mentzl Matouš0CZE2,0w 12
Michalík Lukáš 1114 CZE Rp:1045
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
12Holub Matěj0CZE5,0w 03
265Mcevoy Thomas James1306CZE6,0s 03
342Kovářová Karolína0CZE3,0w 13
449Kec Ondřej0CZE2,0s 13
57Babula Matěj1525CZE6,0s 03
676Flekač Vojtěch0CZE2,5w 13
719Lörinc Lukáš1032CZE3,5s 03
Lukesz Maxmilián 0 CZE Rp:1423
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
13Dobešová Anna0CZE4,0s 14
266Gál Šimon0CZE4,0w ½4
343Hrtáň Ondřej0CZE1,5s 14
450Jurčík Oliver0CZE2,0w 14
58Lukaštík Ondřej0CZE4,0w 14
677Mitev Richard0CZE2,0s 14
722Kapustová Ema1010CZE2,0w 14
Leonovec Andrij 1055 CZE Rp:1322
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
14Holub Sebastian0CZE4,0w 15
267Řezáčová Julie1036CZE5,5s 05
344Trčálek Filip0CZE4,5w 15
452Kalivoda Petr0CZE4,0s 15
59Bažantová Adéla1053CZE6,0s 15
617Sedláčková Lea0CZE3,0w 15
723Moravec René0CZE3,0s 15
Kováčová Karolína 0 CZE Rp:1317
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
185Štěpánek Filip0CZE3,0s 16
268Řezáč Albert0CZE4,0w 16
346Surovcová Lenka0CZE1,0s 16
453Novotná Gabriela0CZE4,0w 16
510Babula Tomáš1055CZE7,0w 06
618Smýkalová Helena0CZE3,0s 16
784Tserenpagma Qyunbileg0CZE3,5w 16

Nasazení hráčů

1. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/15
Šach.5  ŠK SulimovELO-12  EMKaD HolešovELO5 : 1
5.1
Kolaříková, Erika
0-
Dvořák, Tomáš
01 - 0
5.2
Kováč, Richard
1245-
Gavrilov, Mikhail
01 - 0
5.3
Michalík, Lukáš
1114-
Holub, Matěj
00 - 1
5.4
Lukesz, Maxmilián
0-
Dobešová, Anna
01 - 0
5.5
Leonovec, Andrij
1055-
Holub, Sebastian
01 - 0
5.6
Kováčová, Karolína
0-
Štěpánek, Filip
01 - 0
2. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/15
Šach.2  Sokol PostoupkyELO-5  ŠK SulimovELO4½:1½
2.1
Kubín, Tomáš Daniel
1517-
Kolaříková, Erika
01 - 0
2.2
Novotný, Petr
1430-
Kováč, Richard
12451 - 0
2.3
Mcevoy, Thomas James
1306-
Michalík, Lukáš
11141 - 0
2.4
Gál, Šimon
0-
Lukesz, Maxmilián
0½ - ½
2.5
Řezáčová, Julie
1036-
Leonovec, Andrij
10551 - 0
2.6
Řezáč, Albert
0-
Kováčová, Karolína
00 - 1
3. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/15
Šach.5  ŠK SulimovELO-6  Sokol ÚstíELO4 : 2
2.1
Kolaříková, Erika
0-
Matůš, Jakub
14060 - 1
2.2
Kováč, Richard
1245-
Grycmanová, Juliána
00 - 1
2.3
Michalík, Lukáš
1114-
Kovářová, Karolína
01 - 0
2.4
Lukesz, Maxmilián
0-
Hrtáň, Ondřej
01 - 0
2.5
Leonovec, Andrij
1055-
Trčálek, Filip
01 - 0
2.6
Kováčová, Karolína
0-
Surovcová , Lenka
01 - 0
4. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/15
Šach.4  SK BoršiceELO-5  ŠK SulimovELO2 : 4
3.1
Hlúšek, Michal
1378-
Kolaříková, Erika
01 - 0
3.2
Krajíček, Matěj
1158-
Kováč, Richard
12451 - 0
3.3
Kec, Ondřej
0-
Michalík, Lukáš
11140 - 1
3.4
Jurčík, Oliver
0-
Lukesz, Maxmilián
00 - 1
3.5
Kalivoda, Petr
0-
Leonovec, Andrij
10550 - 1
3.6
Novotná, Gabriela
0-
Kováčová, Karolína
00 - 1
5. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/15
Šach.1  ŠK Staré Město AELO-5  ŠK SulimovELO4 : 2
1.1
Šetina, Václav
1572-
Kolaříková, Erika
01 - 0
1.2
Delgerdalai, Bayarjavkhlan
1779-
Kováč, Richard
12451 - 0
1.3
Babula, Matěj
1525-
Michalík, Lukáš
11141 - 0
1.4
Lukaštík, Ondřej
0-
Lukesz, Maxmilián
00 - 1
1.5
Bažantová, Adéla
1053-
Leonovec, Andrij
10550 - 1
1.6
Babula, Tomáš
1055-
Kováčová, Karolína
01 - 0
6. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/15
Šach.5  ŠK SulimovELO-7  TJ FS NapajedlaELO4 : 2
4.1
Kolaříková, Erika
0-
Bažant, Radek
11770 - 1
4.2
Kováč, Richard
1245-
Kostka, Michal
11990 - 1
4.3
Michalík, Lukáš
1114-
Flekač, Vojtěch
01 - 0
4.4
Lukesz, Maxmilián
0-
Mitev, Richard
01 - 0
4.5
Leonovec, Andrij
1055-
Sedláčková, Lea
01 - 0
4.6
Kováčová, Karolína
0-
Smýkalová, Helena
01 - 0
7. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/15
Šach.10  TJ VlčnovELO-5  ŠK SulimovELO2 : 4
3.1
Popelka, Svatopluk
0-
Kolaříková, Erika
01 - 0
3.2
Mentzl, Matouš
0-
Kováč, Richard
12450 - 1
3.3
Lörinc, Lukáš
1032-
Michalík, Lukáš
11141 - 0
3.4
Kapustová, Ema
1010-
Lukesz, Maxmilián
00 - 1
3.5
Moravec, René
0-
Leonovec, Andrij
10550 - 1
3.6
Tserenpagma, Qyunbileg
0-
Kováčová, Karolína
00 - 1