National Youth Rapid CC 2020 Under 14 Girls [2006 - 2007]

Last update 15.02.2020 14:25:25 / Page cached 22.02.2020 15:22:05 15min., Creator/Last Upload: srilankachess

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1WCMSanudula K M Dahamdi9932470SRI1363Musaeus College, Colombo
2WCMPallie Ehsha Mishela9934057SRI1236Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
3Gamage Desandhi Dhihansa9994912SRI1235Sirimavo Bandaranaike College, Colo
4Weerawardana Oneli Vihanga9975004SRI1231
5Gamage M Nuwanthi Silva9931287SRI1194Dharmasoka College, Ambalangoda
6Attanayake Chanindi Mewna9915486SRI1184Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo
7Weerathunga W Gimashi Dewlini9977635SRI1178
8Bandara Thushi Shiwanga29904501SRI1169Good Shephered Convent, Kandy
9Wilvalaarachchi Oneli Omaya9970401SRI1161Gothami Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 1
10Piyumanthi M Sayumi Vimansa9965785SRI1159
11Wickramarathne P W G Gaveshi9980415SRI1154St.Mary's Convent, Matara
12Sandanayake Dehansa Nisanduni9968210SRI1136
13Fernando Suwani Amandha29939402SRI1129
14Kodikara Hansi Dewmini29934303SRI1124
15Rathnayake Tenuli Dhahamna29927978SRI1117Ananda Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 10
16Marasinghe Chanethma Devangi9976833SRI1106Girls' High School, Kandy
17Galappaththi Ananya Sandamini9921982SRI1099
18Premasiri T A Dinali Sahansa9995358SRI1078Rathnawali Balika Vidyalaya, Gampah
19Gunawardana Chamathri9986227SRI1067
20Wijayananda W A S T29965292SRI1067
21Edirisinghe E M Shanulya Deenu T9991255SRI1041
22Fernando Thimansa Amashi29901987SRI1039
23Rambukwella Ruwanya Sethumli9999264SRI1026
24Thennakoon Rumethma9977139SRI1021
25Hathurusinghe Dulmini Nuwangi9982671SRI1017
26Gamage P G Dilni Thiranya29943930SRI1015
27Bandara W A S V T9993380SRI1006
28De Silva S N K9965343SRI1004
29Ariyathilake Denuri Anjalee9966536SRI0
30Dabarera W Rebeca KeshaniSRI0
31Deshani D A Imalshi Abhisheka29904528SRI0
32Jayasinghe L D Naduni Dihansa29902053SRI0
33Karunarathne P A T MSRI0
34Kaushala D G Bihansi29924081SRI0
35Kothalawala K Imandi Dilshara29907861SRI0
36Madugalla Nisandi Hesara29926637SRI0
37Mulleriyawa Nethumli Rashmitha9985638SRI0
38Nirupadi R M Nethra29925002SRI0
39Panchali Kaveesha9976892SRI0
40Seenipellage Sathmi Tharumini9978062SRI0
41Sewwandika P P KeshaniSRI0
42Silva G Keshavi AshmithaSRI0
43Weerakoon Ruwandi29904994SRI0
44Weerasekara A W C N9954406SRI0
45Weerasekara Induwaree Danuththar29925223SRI0
46Weragoda W A S Anuththara29942888SRI0
Advertisement