Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 14:11:47
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
III этап Открытых Всероссийских соревнований «Белая ладья» 2020 года среди команд общеобразовательных организаций Новосибирской области. Турнир В
Last update 21.02.2020 05:11:05, Creator/Last Upload: Vladimir Khanin
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 6 on 2020/02/15 at 13:30
Bo.
1
ОЦ "Горностай" Новосибирск
Rtg
-
3
Гимназия №1-4 Новосибирск
Rtg
2 : 2
1.1
Рубан Александр
1501
-
Аглиулин Александр
1405
0 - 1
1.2
Вершинин Иван
1483
-
Жердев Александр
1429
1 - 0
1.3
Лялякин Платон
1472
-
Бородихин Антон
1416
0 - 1
1.4
Семиколенова Елизавета
1336
-
Приходько Дарья
1351
1 - 0
Bo.
6
Гимназия №15 Новосибирск
Rtg
-
2
Экономический лицей Новосибирск
Rtg
1 : 3
2.1
Карпов Алексей
1416
-
Андрикенус Антон
1578
1 - 0
2.2
Клевакин Андрей
1349
-
Скоморохов Арсений
1453
0 - 1
2.3
Кривов Алексей
1373
-
Фалеев Виктор
1408
0 - 1
2.4
Дмитриева Полина
1036
-
Терина Зоя
1332
0 - 1
Bo.
9
Школа №160 Новосибирск
Rtg
-
8
Школа №120 Новосибирск
Rtg
1 : 3
3.1
Григорьев Ефим
1365
-
Катцын Сергей
1109
+ - -
3.2
Джафарзаде Осман
1198
-
Арсеньев Ермолай
1418
0 - 1
3.3
Черных Андрей
1191
-
Колоша Константин
1169
0 - 1
3.4
Перминова Полина
1000
-
Королева Татьяна
1196
0 - 1
Bo.
11
Вторая Новосибирская гимназия
Rtg
-
4
Гимназия №9 Новосибирск
Rtg
3 : 1
4.1
Чернов Максим
1353
-
Комаров Святослав
1541
1 - 0
4.2
Вахитов Илья
1093
-
Биркин Никита
1400
1 - 0
4.3
Крапивин Владимир
1050
-
Евсеев Дмитрий
1200
1 - 0
4.4
Епифанова Виолетта
1128
-
Голошевская Мария
1278
0 - 1
Bo.
17
Школа №196 Новосибирск
Rtg
-
19
Верх-Чикская средняя школа
Rtg
3 : 1
5.1
Бычков Дмитрий
1000
-
Усольцев Никита
0
1 - 0
5.2
Правдиков Данил
1100
-
Семенков Вячеслав
1036
0 - 1
5.3
Пауткина Елизавета
1000
-
Братышев Ярослав
0
1 - 0
5.4
Мищук Марина
1000
-
Глинская Лилия
0
1 - 0
Bo.
21
Школа №65-2 Новосибирск
Rtg
-
5
Гимназия №13 Новосибирск
Rtg
1 : 3
6.1
Волощук Дмитрий
0
-
Кривошеин Егор
1502
0 - 1
6.2
Васильев Константин
0
-
Прокофьев Тимофей
1386
0 - 1
6.3
Васильев Тимофей
0
-
Ковенько Александр
1423
0 - 1
6.4
Проценко Мария
1000
-
no player
0
+ - -
Bo.
10
Кольцовская школа №5
Rtg
-
7
Школа №65-1 Новосибирск
Rtg
1 : 3
7.1
Козырев Алексей
1175
-
Фирсов Богдан
1460
0 - 1
7.2
Паньков Руслан
1281
-
Ступак Михаил
1281
+ - -
7.3
Оленников Назар
1218
-
Большаков Марк
1126
0 - 1
7.4
Шурупова Светлана
1000
-
Коржова Ольга
1249
0 - 1
Bo.
12
Школа №50 Новосибирск
Rtg
-
14
Школа №8-1 Новосибирск
Rtg
2 : 2
8.1
Жеребненко Артём
1407
-
Васильев Руслан
0
+ - -
8.2
Давыдов Денис
1060
-
Седов Егор
1106
0 - 1
8.3
Степанян Давид
1021
-
Алексеев Кирилл
1240
- - +
8.4
Черкасова Арина
0
-
Щетинина Ксения
0
1 - 0
Bo.
16
Гимназия №16 Новосибирск
Rtg
-
18
Кудряшовская школа №25
Rtg
1 : 3
9.1
Елистратов Николай
1000
-
Горяинов Владислав
1081
0 - 1
9.2
Квашнин Ярослав
1000
-
Тагиров Кирилл
0
0 - 1
9.3
Гирников Александр
1031
-
Ложникова Дарья
0
1 - 0
9.4
Рау Анна
0
-
Герасименко Софья
0
- - +
Bo.
20
Школа №56 Новосибирск
Rtg
-
15
Школа №8-2 Новосибирск
Rtg
1 : 3
10.1
Никитин Дмитрий
1000
-
Седов Захар
1000
1 - 0
10.2
Костенко Иван
0
-
Нуждин Иван
1243
- - +
10.3
Губко Ярослав
0
-
Боровиков Анатолий
0
0 - 1
10.4
Рева Екатерина
0
-
Финк Анастасия
0
0 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use