Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 01:47:17
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
2. Hrvatska liga zapad 2020.
Posledná aktualizácia 26.10.2020 16:50:16, Creator/Last Upload: im-ia nenad doric
Alphabetical list all groups
č.
T
Meno
FideID
EloF
FED
Meno
1
MK
Acinger Zeljko
14520982
1893
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
2
II
Alavanja Denis
14520117
1694
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
3
Andretic Zeljko
14549492
0
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
4
III
Arapović Filip
14547422
1165
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
5
IV
Bajunovic Jovo
14520990
0
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
6
Bakija Damjan
14547430
1368
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
7
I
Baljak Jadranko
14521016
1823
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
8
I
Ban Ivoslav
14521024
1992
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
9
Ban Ena
14580578
0
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
10
Ban Ena
14580578
0
CRO
KADETKINJE ZAPAD 2020
11
MK
Barcal Aleksandar
14503883
1978
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
12
Barišić Petar
14588382
0
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
13
IV
Barnjak Jakov
14579928
0
CRO
1. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
14
IV
Barnjak Jakov
14579928
1063
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
15
Barnjak Matej
14579944
0
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
16
Bašić Ivan
14570602
0
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
17
Belamaric Goran
14603900
2159
SLO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
18
Berni Alen
14517370
1676
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
19
Bestulic Eros Nicholas
14570580
0
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
20
Bestulić Eros Nicholas
14570580
0
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
21
II
Birk Bojan
14527677
1979
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
22
NM
Bodjanec Vlatko
14501961
2246
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
23
NM
Bogdanic Katarina
14540215
2023
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
24
MK
Bogdanic Antonela
14538750
1752
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
25
NM
Bogdanić Katarina
14540215
2023
CRO
2. JUNIORSKA ZAPAD 2020
26
Bogdanovic Andrej
14579901
0
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
27
Bogdanović Andrej
14579901
0
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
28
I
Bonaca Dario
14516292
1874
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
29
III
Bosnić Rubi
14577658
0
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
30
II
Bozovic Tatjana
14574411
1413
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
31
Bozovic Vito
14570572
0
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
32
Božović Vito
14570572
0
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
33
II
Bracanovic Luka
14574853
1728
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
34
MK
Brenc Tomislav
14508753
2040
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
35
Brnčić Damjan
14554860
0
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
36
Brnica Lorena
14580691
0
CRO
KADETKINJE ZAPAD 2020
37
II
Brzac Marijan
14512424
1830
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
38
Budimir Sinisa
14567580
1631
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
39
I
Bukovac Ivan
14547708
1726
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
40
FM
Bulic Josip
14503891
2267
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
41
MK
Bulic Domagoj
14511150
2149
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
42
Butina Denis
14590875
0
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
43
Butorac Katia
14580560
0
CRO
KADETKINJE ZAPAD 2020
44
II
Causevic Miro
14527715
1643
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
45
FM
Cherin Diego
816922
2195
ITA
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
46
FM
Crepan Marjan
14600102
2273
SLO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
47
I
Crnkovic Zdravko
14507854
2006
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
48
II
Cubric Andrija
14575655
1650
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
49
II
Čubrić Andrija
14575655
1650
CRO
2. JUNIORSKA ZAPAD 2020
50
II
Čubrić Andrija
14575655
1580
CRO
1. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
51
NM
Cucancic Sinisa
14503832
2221
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
52
Curto Marco
14584182
0
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
53
I
Cvencek Mladen
14509334
1952
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
54
IV
Cvijanovic Milan
14540630
0
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
55
Cvitkušić Antun
14581000
0
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
56
MK
Dasic Jelena
14537672
1784
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
57
IV
Davidovic Neven
14580012
0
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
58
MK
Derencinovic Radoslav
14510804
1797
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
59
II
Desnica Bozidar
14527723
1930
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
60
MK
Desnica Lara
14560151
1663
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
61
MK
Desnica Lara
14560151
1663
CRO
2. JUNIORSKA ZAPAD 2020
62
Devcic Frane
14547449
1240
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
63
Devčić Frane
14547449
1240
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
64
IV
Dignum Oliver Branko
14540290
1322
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
65
MK
Dimitrijevic Sinisa
14516306
2036
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
66
Dizdarevic Mirsad
14405296
1792
BIH
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
67
II
Djuric Petar
14537630
1842
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
68
Doblanović Karlo
14584174
0
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
69
IV
Dragic Marko
14537680
1717
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
70
I
Dubrovic Mihovil
14515563
1938
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
71
II
Dubrovic Gabriel
14517620
1851
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
72
MK
Duda Daniel
14539853
1959
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
73
IV
Duda Dejan
14565668
1592
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
74
Duka Daniel
14588374
0
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
75
Duka Leon
14588366
0
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
76
IV
Dvoršak Miho
14581361
0
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
77
Dvoršak Vito
14587947
0
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
78
Eškinja Vanja
14575663
0
CRO
1. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
79
MK
Fattorich Igor
14509610
1978
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
80
II
Fele Vladimir
14513285
1831
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
81
II
Fiala Nenad
14531690
1842
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
82
II
Fiskus Eva
14544261
1216
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
83
Fiskus David
14558688
0
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
84
Fiškuš David
14558688
0
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
85
MK
Franciskovic Vinko
14508184
2130
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
86
Frankić Josip
14560178
0
CRO
1. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
87
Frketić Karlo
14575736
0
CRO
1. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
88
II
Gall Toni Peter
14537206
1782
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
89
III
Garic Mario
14513803
1875
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
90
II
Gasparac Goran
14542579
1696
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
91
IV
Gasparovic Ana
14578441
0
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
92
IV
Gašparović Ana
14578441
0
CRO
KADETKINJE ZAPAD 2020
93
FM
Ghersinich Enrico
14540100
2209
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
94
MK
Ghersinich Giuseppe
14510138
1800
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
95
IV
Ghersinich Carlo
14554755
1182
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
96
IV
Ghersinich Carlo
14554755
1182
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
97
II
Glad Ranko
14557363
1765
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
98
Glavac Borna
14570262
0
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
99
I
Glavas Loris
14507277
2077
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
100
Glumac Igor
14579170
0
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
101
Glumac Igor
14579170
0
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
102
I
Golek Davor
14516470
0
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
103
II
Golek Darko
14516462
0
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
104
NM
Golub Nikolina
14539055
1906
CRO
2. JUNIORSKA ZAPAD 2020
105
IV
Golubović Erik
14586908
0
CRO
2. JUNIORSKA ZAPAD 2020
106
IV
Golubović Erik
14586908
0
CRO
1. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
107
II
Gradiser Dragoljub
14521059
1878
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
108
FM
Grbac Boris
14503565
2125
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
109
MK
Grbac Ivica
14512270
2094
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
110
II
Grego Ludvig
14511940
1872
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
111
MK
Grguric Domagoj
14520729
2066
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
112
Grlić Antonio
14583682
0
CRO
2. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
113
II
Hadzipasic Suad
14513323
1677
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
114
II
Haidinger Erik
14547260
1848
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
115
MK
Hajdinic Ema
14567059
1562
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
116
MK
Hajdinić Ema
14567059
1562
CRO
KADETKINJE ZAPAD 2020
117
MK
Hajdo Dalia
14515814
1895
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
118
Horvat Ruđer
14586746
0
CRO
1. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
119
IV
Huskic Arif
14526921
1724
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
120
MK
Ikica Ante
14503581
1823
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
121
I
Ilic Veselin
14507218
2061
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
122
III
Imgrund Danijel
14530279
0
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
123
II
Ivascanin Nenad
14513811
2203
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
124
II
Jakesevic Darko
14547716
1888
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
125
Jaksetic Emil
14578476
0
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
126
I
Jergovic Andrija
14514168
1957
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
127
MK
Jerkovic Maroje
14527138
2161
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
128
MK
Jezidzic Gordan
14503751
2015
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
129
II
Jokic Miljenko
14509016
1835
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
130
Jokić Danijel
14590131
0
CRO
1. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
131
III
Jovanovic Tome
14521083
1557
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
132
Jugović Vita
14579103
0
CRO
1. KADETSKA ZAPAD 2020
133
MK
Juranic Bruno
14506017
2085
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
134
III
Juranic Vladimir
14521105
1820
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
135
II
Juras Zvonko
14511037
1854
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
136
II
Jurasic Marinko
14547724
0
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
137
II
Jurina Sergio
14527766
1646
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
138
NM
Jurkovic Ante
14500604
2286
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
139
MK
Jurman Roberto
14509261
2140
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
140
I
Jurman Pjerino
14557592
1991
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
141
II
Jurman Nenad
14533421
1857
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
142
II
Jurotic Nino
14534185
1586
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
143
WGM
Kaps Darja
14602334
2126
SLO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
144
MK
Karabaic Ivan
14509741
2159
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
145
IV
Katic Damir
14516500
1812
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
146
III
Katunar Marko
14528258
1568
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
147
I
Kauzlaric Goran
14530260
1916
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
148
IV
Kauzlaric Andrija
14540665
1449
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
149
II
Kirincic Marko
14527057
1792
CRO
2. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
150
MK
Klaric Nikolina
14535998
1734
CRO
3. HŠL ZAPAD 2020
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž