Пары/Результаты

4. Тур on 2020/02/07 в 12-30

Bo.Ном.ИмяРейтОчки РезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
14Бородкин Ян Дмитриевич 14073 0 - 13 Нефёдов Матвей Витальевич 16121
230Гапоненко Демид Романович 11063 0 - 13 Макеев Игорь Алексеевич 14202
33Арсеньев Ермолай Андреевич 14183 1 - 03 Приходько Михаил Васильевич 13208
456Тычинский Кирилл Константинович 1000 0 - 13 Коцюба Виктор Павлович 112027
55Жеребненко Артём Вячеславович 14072 1 - 0 Корытов Петр Дмитриевич 125610
623Чернов Даниил Витальевич 11392 1 - 02 Чернусь Сергей Андреевич 13526
721Мухамедсалимов Руслан Асланович 11532 0 - 12 Глушков Дмитрий Евгеньевич 13247
89Никитин Максим Викторович 12782 0 - 12 Никифоров Андрей Дмитриевич 115920
911Холенко Иван Алексеевич 12512 0 - 12 Пёрышков Владимир Сергеевич 114822
1024Феофанов Александр Георгиевич 11252 0 - 12 Ерёмин Александр Иванович 125012
1125Акулов Иван Ильич 11202 ½ - ½2 Каменев Владислав Русланович 124813
1226Колга Вячеслав Дмитриевич 11202 0 - 12 Перебейнос Роман Григорьевич 123214
1315Колокин Михаил Дмитриевич 12132 1 - 02 Цуканов Андрей Иванович 112028
1435Сухоруков Тимофей Артёмович 10662 1 - 02 Толстопятов Александр Александрович 120316
1517Смоленцев Александр Данилович 11802 0 - 12 Перковский Арсений Дмитриевич 110929
1666Поречный Кирилл Дмитриевич 10002 ½ - ½2 Димитриев Матвей Михайлович 117418
1719Казмерчук Артем Алексеевич 11642 0 - 12 Копылов Михаил Александрович 109032
1833Карачевцев Александр Евгеньевич 1086 0 - 11 Королёв Владимир Евгеньевич 106036
1931Кислухин Дмитрий Олегович 11041 1 - 01 Ведерников Богдан Алексеевич 100060
2062Владимиров Артем Евгеньевич 10001 0 - 11 Мурий Илья Антонович 106037
2138Сарангов Савелий Вячеславович 10601 0 - 11 Ведерников Никита Алексеевич 100061
2264Громов Прохор Викторович 10001 0 - 11 Шакун Ярослав Дмитриевич 104239
2340Земляной Трофим Романович 10411 1 - 01 Кострюков Николай Алексеевич 100065
2444Беспалов Ратмир Сергеевич 10301 1 - 01 Карпов Федор Михайлович 104141
2542Ефремов Михаил Константинович 10401 0 - 11 Преловский Роман Денисович 100067
2654Пучков Игорь Олегович 10001 0 - 11 Кузнецов Данил Андреевич 102645
2755Суховейко Степан Витальевич 10001 0 - 11 Лещенко Глеб Борисович 101347
2859Ясенский Глеб Юрьевич 10001 1 - 01 Аксёнов Георгий Михайлович 100048
2949Бахтин Давид Евгеньевич 10001 0 - 11 Юн Владислав Александрович 100058
3034Юречко Семен Николаевич 1070½ 0 - 1½ Шайхутдинов Владлен Артёмович 100057
3146Видулин Семён Александрович 10180 ½ - ½½ Довгаль Павел Иванович 100050
3251Зайцев Максим Сергеевич 10000 1 - 00 Маликов Ярослав Федорович 103543
3352Кущ Кирилл Алексеевич 10000 1 - 00 Вышовский Захар Евгеньевич 100063
3453Пелипань Федор Егорович 10000 1 bye