Первенство города 2020 м13

Last update 22.02.2020 19:06:03, Creator/Last Upload: novoroschess

Tournament selectionb13, b11, b9, g13, g11, g9
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Богдан Давид Артёмович54150230RUS1556Краснодарский край
2Бондарев Руслан Владимирович34312340RUS1419Краснодарский край
3Балтин Давид Иванович34345302RUS1398Краснодарский край
4Аметов Арслан АлетовичRUS1328Краснодарский край
5Ионов Ярослав СергеевичRUS1306Краснодарский край
6Мальцев ЛевRUS1293Ростовская область
7Бережной Иван СергеевичRUS1278Краснодарский край
8Бровко Владислав Сергеевич34386378RUS1274Краснодарский край
9Сизов Михаил Витальевич34386424RUS1260Краснодарский край
10Тумайкин Константин Андреевич34232567RUS1258Краснодарский край
11Херкунов Яромир Сергеевич34261257RUS1249Краснодарский край
12Пожидаев Елисей СергеевичRUS1238Краснодарский край
13Иванов Сергей Алексеевич34232583RUS1230Краснодарский край
14Денеж Богдан Михайлович34492305RUS1219Краснодарский край
15Асанов Расим Рустемович34380280RUS1208Краснодарский край
16Красько Данил ПавловичRUS1198Краснодарский край
17Бобоха Иван Александрович34379657RUS1182Краснодарский край
18Сойфер Семен Семенович34345345RUS1164Краснодарский край
19Белянин Марк Алексеевич55610277RUS1148Краснодарский край
20Согоян Давид Самвелович34291350RUS1148Краснодарский край
21Пашинский Матвей ЕвгеньевичRUS1147Краснодарский край
22Поликарпов ВадимRUS1120Краснодарский край
23Рассказов Артем МихайловичRUS1112Краснодарский край
24Савин Дмитрий АнатольевичRUS1101Краснодарский край
25Потапов Матвей ЮрьевичRUS1098Краснодарский край
26Трапезников Илья АлександровичRUS1097Краснодарский край
27Чекашов Егор Дмитриевич34261435RUS1097Краснодарский край
28Шуенбеков Тимур АльбековичRUS1090Краснодарский край
29Цыпанов Никита ВикентьевичRUS1085Краснодарский край
30Иващенко Алексей РомановичRUS1076Краснодарский край
31Гуланян Арамаис ЭдуардовичRUS1064Краснодарский край
32Куриный Матвей ВикторовичRUS1060Краснодарский край
33Шинауров Владимир Дмитриевич34345337RUS1043Краснодарский край
34Гукасян Карлен СамвеловичRUS1037Краснодарский край
35Шестаков Никита ЮрьевичRUS1037Краснодарский край
36Корочанский Роман РуслановичRUS1032Краснодарский край
37Павлюков Давид МаксимовичRUS1032Краснодарский край
38Ботнарь Александр Юрьевич34386360RUS1002Краснодарский край