Աբովյան Չորրորդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար Բ խումբ 17:00

Organizer(s)Աբովյանի շախմատի դպրոց ՈՒՀ ՀՈԱԿ
FederationArmenia ( ARM )
Tournament directorՆաիրա Մովսիսյան
Chief ArbiterՄարիամ Մարգարյան
ArbiterՕհանյան Անդրեյ, Ամբարջյան Թերեզա, Սիմոնյան Արաքսյա
LocationԱբովյան
Rating calculation -
Date2020/02/05 to 2020/02/12
Rating-Ø1200
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 17.02.2020 11:14:09, Creator/Last Upload: chess academy of armenia

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 6

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
112Բարսեղյան Դավիթ 05 1 - 05 Կարապետյան Ավետ 020
263Գրիգորյան Դավիթ 05 0 - 14 Աբոյան Մաքսիմ 01
34Ասլանյան Եվա 04 1 - 04 Ղամբարյան Դավիթ 031
440Մուրադխանյան Տիգրան 04 - - +4 Բաբայան Նարեկ 010
516Գևորգյան Էրիկ 04 0 - 14 Բարսեղյան Սպարտակ 013
63Առաքելյան Հայկ 0 0 - 14 Սիմոնյան Լևոն 053
77Ավագյան Դավիթ 03 + - -3 Ղարիբյան Ալեքս 032
88Արշակյան Մարիամ 03 1 - 03 Ճաղարյան Մանվել 033
934Մաթևոսյան Հովհաննես 03 1 - 03 Աֆանեսյան Լևոն 09
1035Մարգարյան Վարազդատ 03 - - +3 Կարապետյան Սուսաննա 021
1145Պետրոսյան Արարատ 03 0 - 13 Հովհաննիսյան Սյուզաննա 028
1259Տեր-Ղազարյան Մելանի 03 1 - 03 Հովսեփյան Գեղամ 029
1346Պետրոսյան Ռուբեն 03 1 - 03 Հովսեփյան Մարգարիտա 030
145Ասլանյան Սամվել 0 0 - 13 Ստեփանյան Րաֆֆի 056
1522Կիրակոսյան Դավիթ 0 1 - 0 Գրիգորյան Կարեն 015
1617Թորոսյան Գարիկ 0 1 - 0 Մուրադյան Մարգարիտա 041
1742Ուդումյան Հայկ 0 0 - 12 Կամարյան Ելենա 019
182Հակոբյան Դավիթ 02 ½ - ½2 Սարգսյան Սամվել 050
1924Հակոբյան Հենրիկ 02 ½ - ½2 Սերոբյան Ալեքս 051
2054Ստեփանյան Արտաշես 02 - - +2 Հովհաննիսյան Շավարշ 027
2136Մարկոսյան Արամ 02 0 - 12 Սերոբյան Մերի 052
2258Վիրաբյան Կորյուն 02 1 - 02 Մկրտչյան Մարինե 039
2360Տոնյան Մանուել 02 - - -2 Ջամալյան Անդրեաս 047
2462Քոչարյան Միշա 02 1 - 0 Պապանյան Վահե 043
2523Հակոբյան Ավագ 0 - - + Փատյան Թովմաս 061
2611Բալասանյան Անժելա 01 0 - 1 Ասրյան Անգելինա 06
2748Ջամալյան Էվելինա 01 - - +1 Դոլուխանյան Սոֆի 014
2825Հարությունյան Արևիկ 01 - - +1 Վարդանյան Արգիշտի 057
2937Մինասյան Էլինա 01 - - +1 Կոշկակարյան Կարապետ 064
3049Ջլավյան Նարե 01 - - +1 Մկրտչյան Արթուր 038
3144Պատուրյան Մարիա 00 0 - 1½ Կամարյան Աննա 018
3226Հովակիմյան Մերի 01 0 not paired
3355Ստեփանյան Հասմիկ 00 0 not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.07.2020 08:40
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use