Детский кубок Федерации 1A (2003-2006) Юноши

Last update 20.02.2020 10:30:43 / Page cached 22.02.2020 15:13:44 30min., Creator/Last Upload: 24161810 klyuchnikov mikhail

Tournament selectionA2003-2006 Boys, B2007-2008 Boys, C2009-2010 Boys, D2011-2012 Boys, E2013-2015 Boys, A2003-2006 Girls, B2007-2008 Girls, C2009-2010 Girls, D2011-2012 Girls, E2013-2015 Girls
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
Overview for teamRUS
Overview for groupsAb
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 1, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFEDRtgNGrClub/City
1Константинов Никита Максимович23225RUS1953AbСаратовская область
2Караваев Александр Владимирович16755RUS1921AbСаратовская область
3Никонов Лев Павлович61978RUS1761AbСаратовская область
4Пугин Степан Михайлович27965RUS1750AbСаратовская область
5Кушков Андрей Михайлович84156RUS1748AbСаратовская область
6Кривоносов Никита Сергеевич19865RUS1745AbСаратовская область
7Корольков Александр Сергеевич16760RUS1672AbСаратовская область
8Гусев Александр Николаевич24448RUS1619AbСаратовская область
9Миронов Артем Михайлович16765RUS1596AbСаратовская область
10Неловко Никита Сергеевич19850RUS1586AbСаратовская область
11Лебухов Алексей Павлович61372RUS1519AbСаратовская область
12Прокопец Семен Романович16773RUS1519AbСаратовская область
13Чертовских Станислав Андреевич22992RUS1507AbСаратовская область
14Пурахин Тимофей Андреевич76858RUS1505AbСаратовская область
15Сухоносов Владислав Ильич98196RUS1501AbСаратовская область
16Ермолаев Андрей Дмитриевич87314RUS1487AbСаратовская область
17Лаврухин Виталий Витальевич17299RUS1471AbСаратовская область
18Страхов Антон Сергеевич43179RUS1467AbСаратовская область
19Валиулин Адам Маратович22932RUS1405AbСаратовская область
20Джумагалиев Богдан Муратович232243RUS1342AbСаратовская область
21Лядов Дмитрий Александрович154120RUS1241AbСаратовская область
22Дьяченко Роман Николаевич101919RUS1192AbСаратовская область
23Мельников Артем Павлович296220RUS1172AbСаратовская область
24Сулейманов Марат Галемович27990RUS1065AbСаратовская область
25Горин Роман Анатольевич129704RUS1038AbСаратовская область
26Керимов Артем Александрович300981RUS1000AbСаратовская область
Advertisement