Пары по доскам

5. Тур on 2020/02/05 в 14.00
Bo.3  Гимназия № 3 им. М.Ф. ПаньковаРейт-12  "Первые шаги"Рейт2½:1½
1.1
Хлонь, Степан Алексеевич
1540-
Поляков, Барат Александрович
1504+ - -
1.2
Дробязко, Анатолий Ильич
1379-
Панасенко, Платон Васильевич
1301½ - ½
1.3
Платошкин, Тимофей Васильевич
1227-
Гошмер, Михаил Вячеславович
12520 - 1
1.4
Княжеская, Дария Александровна
1219-
Высоцкая, Дарья Григорьевна
10711 - 0
Bo.4  СОШ № 11Рейт-2  СОШ № 77Рейт2½:1½
2.1
Суменко, Сергей Максимович
1499-
Каминский, Илья Александрович
16981 - 0
2.2
Фесик, Арсений Артёмович
1487-
Ким, Арина
1392½ - ½
2.3
Роговая, Елизавета Александровна
1345-
Шумратов, Тимофей Евгеньевич
14500 - 1
2.4
Рыжепа, Александра Евгеньевна
1524-
Джафарова, Динара Ильхамовна
14971 - 0
Bo.5  Математический лицей (команда 2)Рейт-1  Гимназия № 1Рейт2 : 2
3.1
Щербина, Михаил Александрович
1409-
Непомнящий, Захар Романович
14860 - 1
3.2
Либерман, Семен Иванович
1506-
Тишаков, Дмитрий Александрович
12761 - 0
3.3
Сидоренко, Эдуард Максимович
1391-
Горопашный, Семен Евгеньевич
10881 - 0
3.4
Майорова, Дарья Дмитриевна
1027-
Сударкина, Екатерина Павловна
1609- - +
Bo.6  Лицей инновационных технологийРейт-11  Лицей "Ступени"Рейт0 : 4
4.1
Бобров, Константин Романович
1339-
Мерц, Дмитрий Владимирович
20400 - 1
4.2
Чубий, Александр Евгеньевич
1272-
Давиденко, Олег Дмитриевич
14720 - 1
4.3
Глушков, Макар Андреевич
1232-
Артюшин, Владислав Васильевич
14390 - 1
4.4
Чубыкина, Алиса Юрьевна
1222-
Зиновенко, Кристина Алексеевна
14580 - 1
Bo.7  Краевой Центр ОбразованияРейт-10  СОШ № 27Рейт2 : 2
5.1
Хрущев, Владислав Константинович
1426-
Преснаков, Павел Иванович
12931 - 0
5.2
Кожин, Кирилл Романович
1189-
Сокерин, Эдуард Сергеевич
12980 - 1
5.3
Кричко, Григорий Александрович
1338-
Карташов, Артем Юрьевич
12660 - 1
5.4
Жиденко, Дарья Сергеевна
1542-
Человяга, Елена Сергеевна
13491 - 0
Bo.8  Математический лицей (команда 1)Рейт-9  НОШ "Открытие"Рейт1 : 3
6.1
Чернышев, Семен Сергеевич
1809-
Шевцов, Вячеслав Иванович
14221 - 0
6.2
Андрюшко, Георгий Павлович
1508-
Маковеев, Максим Антонович
15010 - 1
6.3
Баскаков, Максим Сергеевич
1434-
Лункин, Алексей Михайлович
12180 - 1
6.4
Телегина, Софья Дмитриевна
1261-
Кострикина, Алина Владимировна
13680 - 1