Ном. | | Имя | код FIDE | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Команда | Bo. |
1 | | Андрюшко Георгий Павлович | 24216585 | 1508 | RUS | Математический лицей (команда 1) | 2 |
2 | | Артюшин Владислав Васильевич | 24216461 | 1439 | RUS | Лицей "Ступени" | 3 |
3 | | Баскаков Максим Сергеевич | 34331018 | 1434 | RUS | Математический лицей (команда 1) | 3 |
4 | | Бобров Константин Романович | 34389571 | 1339 | RUS | Лицей инновационных технологий | 1 |
5 | | Высоцкая Дарья Григорьевна | | 1071 | RUS | "Первые шаги" | 4 |
6 | | Глушков Макар Андреевич | | 1232 | RUS | Лицей инновационных технологий | 3 |
7 | | Горопашный Семен Евгеньевич | | 1088 | RUS | Гимназия № 1 | 3 |
8 | | Гошмер Михаил Вячеславович | 55622232 | 1252 | RUS | "Первые шаги" | 3 |
9 | | Давиденко Олег Дмитриевич | 24216615 | 1472 | RUS | Лицей "Ступени" | 2 |
10 | | Джафарова Динара Ильхамовна | 24229920 | 1497 | RUS | СОШ № 77 | 4 |
11 | | Дробязко Анатолий Ильич | 34484183 | 1379 | RUS | Гимназия № 3 им. М.Ф. Панькова | 2 |
12 | | Жиденко Дарья Сергеевна | 34330968 | 1542 | RUS | Краевой Центр Образования | 4 |
13 | | Зиновенко Кристина Алексеевна | 24229873 | 1458 | RUS | Лицей "Ступени" | 4 |
14 | | Каминский Илья Александрович | 24229962 | 1698 | RUS | СОШ № 77 | 1 |
15 | | Карташов Артем Юрьевич | | 1266 | RUS | СОШ № 27 | 3 |
16 | | Ким Арина | 34432523 | 1392 | RUS | СОШ № 77 | 2 |
17 | | Княжеская Дария Александровна | 34427414 | 1219 | RUS | Гимназия № 3 им. М.Ф. Панькова | 4 |
18 | | Кожин Кирилл Романович | 54132371 | 1189 | RUS | Краевой Центр Образования | 2 |
19 | | Кострикина Алина Владимировна | 34389873 | 1368 | RUS | НОШ "Открытие" | 4 |
20 | | Кричко Григорий Александрович | 54132380 | 1338 | RUS | Краевой Центр Образования | 3 |
21 | | Либерман Семен Иванович | 24230006 | 1506 | RUS | Математический лицей (команда 2) | 2 |
22 | | Лункин Алексей Михайлович | 34389717 | 1218 | RUS | НОШ "Открытие" | 3 |
23 | | Майорова Дарья Дмитриевна | | 1027 | RUS | Математический лицей (команда 2) | 4 |
24 | | Маковеев Максим Антонович | 34389725 | 1501 | RUS | НОШ "Открытие" | 2 |
25 | | Мерц Дмитрий Владимирович | 44183836 | 2040 | RUS | Лицей "Ступени" | 1 |
26 | | Непомнящий Захар Романович | 34479864 | 1486 | RUS | Гимназия № 1 | 1 |
27 | | Панасенко Платон Васильевич | 55629199 | 1301 | RUS | "Первые шаги" | 2 |
28 | | Платошкин Тимофей Васильевич | 55627439 | 1227 | RUS | Гимназия № 3 им. М.Ф. Панькова | 3 |
29 | | Поляков Барат Александрович | 34331409 | 1504 | RUS | "Первые шаги" | 1 |
30 | | Преснаков Павел Иванович | 34481915 | 1293 | RUS | СОШ № 27 | 1 |
31 | | Роговая Елизавета Александровна | 34426051 | 1345 | RUS | СОШ № 11 | 3 |
32 | | Рыжепа Александра Евгеньевна | 54115973 | 1524 | RUS | СОШ № 11 | 4 |
33 | | Сидоренко Эдуард Максимович | 55629202 | 1391 | RUS | Математический лицей (команда 2) | 3 |
34 | | Сокерин Эдуард Сергеевич | | 1298 | RUS | СОШ № 27 | 2 |
35 | | Сударкина Екатерина Павловна | 44183860 | 1609 | RUS | Гимназия № 1 | 4 |
36 | | Суменко Сергей Максимович | 34421491 | 1499 | RUS | СОШ № 11 | 1 |
37 | | Телегина Софья Дмитриевна | | 1261 | RUS | Математический лицей (команда 1) | 4 |
38 | | Тишаков Дмитрий Александрович | | 1276 | RUS | Гимназия № 1 | 2 |
39 | | Фесик Арсений Артёмович | 34331310 | 1487 | RUS | СОШ № 11 | 2 |
40 | | Хлонь Степан Алексеевич | 24229687 | 1540 | RUS | Гимназия № 3 им. М.Ф. Панькова | 1 |
41 | | Хрущев Владислав Константинович | 24229970 | 1426 | RUS | Краевой Центр Образования | 1 |
42 | | Человяга Елена Сергеевна | 34423621 | 1349 | RUS | СОШ № 27 | 4 |
43 | | Чернышев Семен Сергеевич | 24216607 | 1809 | RUS | Математический лицей (команда 1) | 1 |
44 | | Чубий Александр Евгеньевич | | 1272 | RUS | Лицей инновационных технологий | 2 |
45 | | Чубыкина Алиса Юрьевна | | 1222 | RUS | Лицей инновационных технологий | 4 |
46 | | Шевцов Вячеслав Иванович | 34389768 | 1422 | RUS | НОШ "Открытие" | 1 |
47 | | Шумратов Тимофей Евгеньевич | 34427678 | 1450 | RUS | СОШ № 77 | 3 |
48 | | Щербина Михаил Александрович | 34389679 | 1409 | RUS | Математический лицей (команда 2) | 1 |