No. | Name | sex | Typ | Club/City |
1 | Аміров Карім 4 | | U10 | СШ 84 (Кметь П.) |
2 | Басумак Володимир 4 | | U08 | ЛША (Красногор Ю.) |
3 | Василів Демян 4 | | U08 | Чортків |
4 | Ващишин Остап 4 | | U10 | Юний ферзь (Корпан В.) |
5 | Вужинський Денис 4 | | U10 | Наварійська ЗОШ (Борецький С.) |
6 | Галай Діанка 4 | w | U12 | Бродівська ДЮСШ (Рушинець І.) |
7 | Гамарнік Антон 4 | | U10 | Шахові леви (Савчук Л.) |
8 | Ганжа Владислав 4 | | U12 | ЛША (Костів М.) |
9 | Гапчин Дмитро 4 | | U14 | СШ 99 (Терлецький О.) |
10 | Гетьманчук Артур 4 | | U10 | Бродівська ДЮСШ (Рушинець І.) |
11 | Гречкосій Андрій 4 | | U10 | ЛША (Костів М., Красногор Ю.) |
12 | Гриценко Данило 4 | | U10 | СШ 97 (Бондарець В.) |
13 | Гусак Василь 4 | | U10 | Львів (Дідух І.) |
14 | Даньковський Роман 4 | | U08 | ЛША (Костів М.) |
15 | Дачишин Богдан 4 | | U08 | ЛША (Коваль Г.) |
16 | Дорофей Остап 4 | | U12 | ЗШ 72 (Василенко О.) |
17 | Дорош Данило 4 | | U10 | ЛША (Красногор Ю.) |
18 | Дубровська Ірина 4 | w | U08 | ЛША (Костів М.) |
19 | Зубарь Ростислав 4 | | U12 | Шахові леви (Савчук Л.) |
20 | Карпін Олег 4 | | U10 | Шахові леви (Савчук Л.) |
21 | Кашинський Павло 4 | | U14 | ЛША (Костів М.) |
22 | Кіпень Святослав 4 | | U08 | БДЮТ "Фортеця " (Кутира М.) |
23 | Кіпран Микита 4 | | U08 | ЖШШК "Дебют" (Лесик П.) |
24 | Колос Кирило 4 | | U10 | Городоцька ДЮСШ (Мелешко В.) |
25 | Колос Лука 4 | | U12 | Городоцька ДЮСШ (Мелешко В.) |
26 | Коровій Настя 4 | w | U08 | Юний ферзь (Корпан В.) |
27 | Король Денис 4 | | U10 | ЛША (Савчук Ю.) |
28 | Крісман Юрій 4 | | U10 | ЛША (Красногор Ю.) |
29 | Кушнір Микита 4 | | U10 | Золочівський ЦДЮТ (Лисенко Р.) |
30 | Лесько Анна 4 | w | U12 | Львів (Саковський Р.) |
31 | Литовченко Катерина 4 | w | U10 | Дивосвіт (Терлецький О.) |
32 | Луцишин Вадим 4 | | U08 | Бродівська ДЮСШ (Рушинець І.) |
33 | Максимонько Нестор 4 | | U08 | ЛША (Мацейко М., Борецький С.) |
34 | Максимонько Остап 4 | | U10 | ЛША (Мацейко М., Борецький С.) |
35 | Малець Андрій 4 | | U08 | Бродівська ДЮСШ (Рушинець І.) |
36 | Мамчура Софія 4 | w | U10 | ЛША (Савчук Ю.) |
37 | Марків Олег 4 | | U10 | ЛША (Савчук Ю.) |
38 | Микитюх Андрій 4 | | U10 | Юний ферзь (Корпан В.) |
39 | Микитюх Богдан 4 | | U10 | Юний ферзь (Корпан В.) |
40 | Миколаєвич Дмитро 4 | | U12 | Жовтанці (Шаловило Ю.) |
41 | Мінчак Марко 4 | | U08 | ЛША (Красногор Ю.) |
42 | Олексій Богдан 4 | | U08 | КЗ ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Волошинський Л.) |
43 | Панасюк Іван 4 | | U12 | Орігамі (Лорньє П.) |
44 | Панченко Петро 4 | | U08 | Тернопіль (Мельник В.) |
45 | Пацкун Віталій 4 | | U18 | Ліцей 81 |
46 | Перепелиця Богдан 4 | | U08 | ЖШШК "Дебют" (Лесик П.) |
47 | Перч Лев 4 | | U08 | ЛША (Красногор Ю.) |
48 | Подольський Данило 4 | | U14 | ЦДЮТ м. Львів (Задорецький Б.) |
49 | Романишин Богдан 4 | | U12 | Куликів (Красногор Ю.) |
50 | Сахно Святослав 4 | | U12 | ЛША (Костів М.) |
51 | Свачій Анастасія 4 | w | U10 | ЛША (Костів М.) |
52 | Сікиринський Даниїл 4 | | U12 | НВК "ШЕЛ" (Павлічко Т.) |
53 | Скоропад Марко 4 | | U12 | Бродівська ДЮСШ (Рушинець І.) |
54 | Слабий Іван 4 | | U12 | ЛША (Мацейко М., Борецький С.) |
55 | Сологуб Любомир 4 | | U12 | ЛША (Савчук Ю.) |
56 | Спас Остап 4 | | U08 | Ресурс (Мокрицький О., Мокрицький Т |
57 | Стадник Назар 4 | | U12 | Е2-Е4 (Нощенко І.) |
58 | Станько Лук'ян 4 | | U10 | ЛША (Красногор Ю.) |
59 | Степанов Данило 4 | | U10 | Шахова майстерня (Бібо І.) |
60 | Студенний Олександр 4 | | U10 | ЛША (Красногор Ю.) |
61 | Суль Богдан 4 | | U12 | ЛША (Костів М.) |
62 | Тарнавчик Оленка 4 | w | U12 | Бродівська ДЮСШ (Рушинець І.) |
63 | Тимків Захар 4 | | U08 | Бродівська ДЮСШ (Рушинець І.) |
64 | Ткачук Андрій 4 | | U10 | ЗШ 72 (Василенко О.) |
65 | Токарський Дарій 4 | | U08 | ЦДЮТ м.Львів (Задорецький Б.) |
66 | Троян Юрій 4 | | U10 | КЗ ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Кравець І.) |
67 | Туз Артур-Адріан 4 | | U10 | ЛША / СШ 99 (Красногор Ю., Терлецьк |
68 | Філіпенко Данило 4 | | U14 | ЦДЮТ м. Львів (Задорецький Б.) |
69 | Хомиця Захар 4 | | U10 | ЛША (Мацейко М., Борецький С.) |
70 | Цвик Якуб 4 | | U10 | Ресурс (Мокрицький О.) |
71 | Целюх Владислав 4 | | U10 | Бродівська ДЮСШ (Рушинець І.) |
72 | Шала Марія 4 | w | U10 | Дивосвіт (Терлецький О.) |
73 | Шевцов Олександр 4 | | U14 | СШ 17 (Терлецький О.) |
74 | Шеремета Мар'яна 4 | w | U08 | Е2-Е4 (Матвієнко М.) |
75 | Шиприкевич Надія 4 | w | U10 | ЛША (Савчук Ю.) |
76 | Штойко Ростислав 4 | | U14 | ЦДЮТ м.Львів (Задорецький Б.) |
77 | Шутяк Богдан 4 | | U12 | Бродівська ДЮСШ (Рушинець І.) |
78 | Ярема Остап 4 | | U12 | ЛША (Коваль Г.) |
79 | Ярош Марта 4 | w | U12 | ЛША (Мацейко М., Борецький С.) |
80 | Яцишин Василь 4 | | U14 | Жовтанці (Шаловило Ю.) |