Стартов лист

No.NameФидеIDФЕДRtgТипГрКлуб/Град
1Stoyanov Denislav2939185BUL1435U14B14ШК "Загорец" - Нова Загора
2Ivanov Antoan2926555BUL1331U14B14ШК "Тунджа" - Ямбол
3Sedmakov Georgi2935350BUL1295U12B12ШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив
4Tilev Bozhidar2927276BUL1276U12B12ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
5Ivanov Andrey2934310MKD1261U10B10
6Mehmed Neshe2937921BUL1230U14G14Айтос
7AIMKisyov Krum-Petar2930374BUL1224U14B14ШК "Траяна 2011" - Стара Загора
8Atanasova Tsvetina2940965BUL1193U10G10ШК "Асеновец" - Асеновград
9Gavazov Veselin2932555BUL1189U10B10ШК "Алехин" - Казанлък
10Dobrev Simeon2937239BUL1143U12B12ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
11Petkov Atanas2939282BUL1142U10B10ШК "Свиленград" - Свиленград
12Uzunov Emil2936992BUL1142U10B10ШК "Ан пасан" - София
13Parpulov Tsvetomir2932407BUL1138U14B14ШК "Рибаров" - София
14Kanchev Martin2933012BUL1137U12B12ШК "Асеневци" - Велико Търново
15Chuchukova Stefani2942488BUL1126U14G14ШК "Бургас 64" - Бургас
16Aladzhov Stoyan2935597BUL1124U12B12ШК "Пловдив 64" - Пловдив
17Atanasov Aleksandar2937000BUL1119U10B10ШК "Славия" - София
18Niklenov Nikola2934507BUL1109U12B12ШК "Чесбомб" - Пловдив
19Dobrev Dobromir2941830BUL1049U12B12ШК "Трявна 2001 " - Трявна
20Enev Aleks2932920BUL1049U10B10ШК "Пловдив 64" - Пловдив
21Balkanski Radoslav2930285BUL1005U14B14ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
22Hamzova Melinda2941856BUL1264U12G12ШК "Трявна 2001 " - Трявна
23Damyanov Damyan2943018BUL0U10B10ШК "Свиленград" - Свиленград
24Damyanov Martin2941813BUL0U12B12ШК "Трявна 2001 " - Трявна
25Diev Kamen2938154BUL0U10B10СКШ "Пловдив 64" - Пловдив
26Dieva Krasimira2938162BUL0U10G10СКШ "Пловдив 64" - Пловдив
27Dinev Denis2937573BUL0U10B10ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
28Galabova IrеnaBUL0U14G14ШК "Орловец" - Габрово
29Georgiev VasilBUL0U10B10ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
30Ivanova PetyaBUL0U12G12ШК "Загорец" - Нова Загора
31Kurteva MerianBUL0U12G12ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
32Pencheva SimonaBUL0U10G10ШК "Загорец" - Нова Загора
33Petkov Maksim2936631BUL0U12B12ШК "Свиленград" - Свиленград
34Petkov PlamenBUL0U12B12Харманли
35Petkov ValeriBUL0U10B10Харманли
36Shterev Georgi2944570BUL0U10B10ШК "Казанлък 21" - Казанлък
37Simeonov Bozhidar2944588BUL0U10B10ШК "Казанлък 21" - Казанлък
38Stoyanov AtanasBUL0U14B14Харманли
39Stoyanova Gabriela2942950BUL0U10G10ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
40Todorov Rustislav2942976BUL0U10B10ШК "Казанлък 21" - Казанлък
41Todorova AleksandraBUL0U12G12Харманли
42Toshkin Stanislav2942259BUL0U10B10Пазарджик
43Yankov Kostadin2943107BUL0U12B12ШК "Свиленград" - Свиленград
44Yorgov SvetoslavBUL0U10B10ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
45Zhelev DenisBUL0U10B10ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
46Zhelyazkova KristiyanaBUL0U10G10ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
47Gavazov Al Aleksandar2941708BUL1014U10B10ШК "Алехин" - Казанлък