IV Torneo Ajedrez Escolar Club Alto Asón SUB 13

Organizer(s)Club de Ajedrez Alto Ason
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Tournament directorCESAR GARCIA GARCIA
Chief ArbiterJOSÉ MIGUEL PRELLEZO
Time control10 minutos
LocationRamales de la Victoria
Rating calculation -
Date2020/02/16
Rating-Ø1197
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 16.02.2020 13:16:08, Creator/Last Upload: federación cántabra de ajedrez

Tournament selectionSub 8, Sub 10, Sub 13, Sub 16
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 6 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
14PINTEA MIHAIESP1017EDM PIELAGOS5,522,015,519,75
23LASTRA DUDAGOITIA NICOLáS JEREMíASESP1111EDM PIELAGOS5,023,015,518,50
31PELAYO CALVA NECOESP1366EDM PIELAGOS5,021,514,516,00
42BARROSO ALONSO HECTORESP1201EDM PIELAGOS4,523,516,015,75
55ABAD BASANTA ALEXESP0COLEGIO MENéNDEZ PELAYO4,023,515,013,50
614LUCA CRISTIANESP0CUMBRES4,021,514,511,50
712GADEA MARIOESP0CEIP NUESTRA SEñORA DE LATAS4,021,014,011,00
821PRIETO GARCíA PATRICIA CAMILAESP0CLUB DE AJEDREZ RAMALES DE LA VICTO4,020,013,012,50
928SOLABARRIA GUTIERREZ ENEKOESP0CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA4,019,013,011,00
1019PEREZ DE LA TORRE AARóNESP0CLUB DE AJEDREZ RAMALES DE LA VICTO4,019,012,510,00
1131VILLODAS GUERRERO SILVIAESP0LAREDO4,018,011,58,50
127CASCóN RUIZ ALVAROESP0LAREDO3,020,513,59,00
1316MARTINEZ EDO SERGIOESP0LIMPIAS3,020,513,57,00
1424QUINTANA REVILLA CéSARESP0CLUB GAMBITO3,019,512,07,00
1527SARABIA SAGARNA ANGELESP0COLEGIO PRíNCIPE DE ASTURIAS3,018,513,56,50
1623QUINTANA ABASCAL MANUELESP0CENTRO CULTURAL RAMóN PELAYO. SOLAR3,017,011,06,00
178CONCHA LOPEZ SAMUELESP0CLUB GAMBITO3,016,511,06,00
1825QUINTANILLA HERRERA MAMERTOESP0EMA ASTILLERO3,016,010,04,50
1910DE PABLO RUIZ MARCOESP0EMA ASTILLERO3,014,59,05,50
2029TOJEIRO POO JORGEESP0ACADEMIA RACING DE SANTANDER3,013,08,05,00
2122PRIETO MARTINS OLATZESP0CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA2,017,512,04,00
2218ORTIZ GóMEZ JORGEESP0CLUB DE AJEDREZ RAMALES DE LA VICTO2,016,511,03,00
2330VILLAROL GARCíA MARIOESP0COLEGIO JERóNIMO SAINZ DE LA MAZA2,016,010,53,00
2415MAROTO BARREIRA ENEKOESP0SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA2,016,010,52,00
2513LAVIN ESCALANTE ALEXANDRAESP0CLUB AJEDREZ LIENDO2,014,510,52,50
2617MAZA ELECETA ALEXESP0COLEGIO JERóNIMO SAINZ DE LA MAZA2,012,06,02,75
2720POP BAGACEAN SOPHIEESP0CLUB AJEDREZ LIENDO1,516,09,52,00
289CONDE GURUDI MEREDITHESP0CLUB DE AJEDREZ RAMALES DE LA VICTO1,515,510,51,75
2926SANGUINET RUMAYOR ENZOESP0EMA ASTILLERO1,017,511,53,00
306AYALA CENTENO LIDIAESP0EDM PIELAGOS1,010,57,01,50
3111FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ MARCOESP0TORRES BLANCAS0,013,59,00,00
32XU YESHANESP0COLEGIO PRíNCIPE DE ASTURIAS0,013,59,00,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 16.09.2020 15:56
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use