Semifinala Campionatului National Bucuresti 15.02-23.02.2020

Last update 23.02.2020 18:06:19, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 4)

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1CMMartian Dragos-Daniel1203606ROU2228Acs Logic Delta
2CMBulau Andrei-Cristian1237691ROU2197Cs Universitar Ploiesti
3CMCreanga Robert-Ionut1251406ROU2191Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
4IVoinescu David-Ioan1239740ROU2156Cs Dinamo Bucuresti
5CMSandu Marian-Catalin1219782ROU2149Csm Ploiesti
6ICnejev Vladimir-Alexandru1260898ROU2072Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
7IStefan Mihai1236474ROU2066Cs Universitar Ploiesti
8CMLefterache Daniel1250159ROU2057Acs Fianchetto Constanta
9ITurlea Constantin1213628ROU2045Cs Universitar Ploiesti
10NMNeagu Liviu1215450ROU2039Cs Universitatea Targoviste
11CMLuca Ionel1205331ROU2032Cs Alcor Bucuresti
12IDorache Florin1216350ROU1993Acs Fianchetto Constanta
13IIustin Silviu1237071ROU1964Scm Gloria Buzau
14IDavidescu Adrian-Mirel1204955ROU1959Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
15CMDone Stefan-Daniel1208233ROU1957Scm Gloria Buzau
16ISerban Cristian-Stefan1241443ROU2009Cs Universitar Ploiesti
17CMCirlan Ionut-Gheorghe1211749ROU1944Cs Spartac Bucuresti
18IBerechet Stefan-Mario1242393ROU1922Scm Gloria Buzau
19IIgnat Matei-Marius1262785ROU1961Cs Spartac Bucuresti
20IDumitrescu Daniel1256823ROU1875Csm Bucuresti
21IGheorghiu Alexandru-Dan1236229ROU1864Csm Bucuresti
22IPopescu Ioan-Romulus1232100ROU1859Ac De Sah Alfil Pitesti
23IRadu David (Cr)1265717ROU1845Lps Satu Mare
24IStoica Liviu (M.)1285386ROU1849Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
25CMSalcu Laurentiu1208675ROU1829Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
26IMatei Adrian1213814ROU1827Asociatia Sah Club Snagov
27CMNastase Stefan1204726ROU1810Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
28WCMDidiliuc Dariana-Gabriela1224107ROU1806Csm Craiova
29IPrelipcean Eric-Matei1263269ROU1800Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
30IBursuc Mihai1215086ROU1791Cs As Nevazatorilor Bucuresti
31ICristescu Ion1291378ROU1783Cs Universitar Sibiu
32IPalamar Theodor1201352ROU1765Cs Otopeni
33AIMUlian Andrei-Octavian1249860ROU1757Csm Bucuresti
34IRata Anamaria1245350ROU1740Csm Ploiesti
35IIrimia Horia-Ion1221914ROU1730Cs Muncitorul Resita
36IVlaicu Aurel1278185ROU1726Ac De Sah Alfil Pitesti
37ISpiridon Mihai-Zoltan1263161ROU1721Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni
38IISaioc David1269569ROU1711Css Nr. 2 Bucuresti
39IBarbu George-Emilian1216430ROU1705Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
40CMButolo Alexandru-Mircea1261649ROU1699Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
41ICraciun Gheorghe1209426ROU1687Cs Sparta Techirghiol
42IITeodorescu Luca-Nicolae1256246ROU1685Acs M.M. Mihail Marin Bucurest
43IIVasilescu Rares-Cristian1244515ROU1658Scm Gloria Buzau
44IICojocaru Filip1278223ROU1647Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
45IPitigoi Sabina-Andreea1248251ROU1603Cs Dinamo Bucuresti
46IMihalea Stefan1213385ROU1605Cs Universitatea Targoviste
47IISementov Andrei1248391ROU1603Acs Master Mind Bucuresti
48IMoroianu George1231081ROU1568Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
49IIDanila Tudor-Gabriel1274244ROU1564Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
50IIIloiu Liviu-Matei1268031ROU1546Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
51IITariceanu Victor1264664ROU1544Csm Bucuresti
52WCMMaria Lia-Alexandra1248952ROU1612Cs Dinamo Bucuresti
53ICitra Anton-Valeriu1207466ROU1520Acs Pheonix Buzau
54IICraciun Dorian-Raul1281232ROU1496Cm De Sah Alba Iulia
55IICraciun Sasha-Matei1281186ROU1493Cs Otopeni
56IIBunda Daniel1242644ROU1484Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
57AFMBeciu Silviu1286625ROU1472Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
58ISpiridon Anisia1255940ROU1469Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni
59IIGrasu Gigi1286595ROU1409Clubul De Sah Municipal Teleor
60ACMDadal Cristinel-Gelu122110182ROU1371Acs M.M. Mihail Marin Bucurest
61IICruceru-Uceanu Tudor-Mihai1266896ROU1366CS Otopeni
62IIMarin Alexia-Iuliana1241346ROU1285Cs Universitar Ploiesti
63IIMavrodin Marin1263382ROU1338Acs Orasenesc Viitorul Panteli
64IIPopescu Alexandru-Mihai1267051ROU1296Cs Universitar Ploiesti
65IIAnghelescu Teodor-Stefan1288318ROU1248Csm Bucuresti
66IIIvascu Andreea-Catalina1268716ROU1197Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
67IIOlteanu Gabriel-Luca1273345ROU1161Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
68IISoare Andrei1265407ROU1128Cs Universitar Ploiesti
69IIISomodi Vlad-Alexandru1279262ROU1090Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
70IIDimitriu Filip1269950ROU1098Css Ilfov
71Marinescu Mihai (I)ROU1001CS Oxigen