Team-Composition with round-results

  18. All Rajputana A (RtgAvg:1701, TB1: 9 / TB2: 17,5)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideIDID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1Rathore Sonakshi1802IND5045762001½1011½5,081836853,701,302026,0
2AIMMandloi Mukesh1784IND50141820010½01½03,081852833,64-0,6420-12,8
3Arun Kataria1648IND466303680010½11104,58175384,53,451,054042,0
4Naman Porwal1569IND35018221001½00½13,071697732,940,06201,2
5Sudhakar1376IND250160830010102,051808520,551,452029,0

Player info

Rathore Sonakshi 1802 IND Rp:1931
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1161GMErigaisi Arjun2563IND5,0s 01
2165Kirpesh I1207IND2,5w 11
3152Jay Kundaliya2071IND4,0s ½1
4102Vidya Sagar J.B.M.1362IND2,0w 11
525Mohit Kumar Soni1857IND5,0s 01
682Krishnan Ritvik1844IND4,5w 11
878Potawad Anirudhha1877IND5,0w 11
957Samal Ansuman1910IND5,5s ½1
Mandloi Mukesh AIM 1784 IND Rp:1765
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1162GMHarsha Bharathakoti2495IND7,5w 02
272Surya Sathiaguru1383IND2,0s 12
3155Thanki Hemal Karsanji2154IND4,0w 02
524Ashutosh Kumar2007IND3,0w ½2
683Kshatriya Nitin Vekhande1756IND5,0s 02
745Ullas Krishnan U B1348IND2,5s 11
881Gengaje Pratik1726IND5,0s ½2
956Pattnayak Nilsu1950IND3,5w 02
Arun Kataria 1648 IND Rp:1796
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1164IMRahul Srivatshav P2474IND7,0s 03
270Sajan J1472IND5,0w 13
3154Patel Palak1830IND3,5s 03
4103Pavan Kumar Yellapu1252IND2,0s ½2
684Vedant Nitin Vekhande1723IND5,0w 13
743Mangal Prasad1624IND4,0w 12
879Bartakke Aditya1803IND5,0w 13
958Das Susobhit1846IND6,0s 03
Naman Porwal 1569 IND Rp:1647
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1163IMGirinath P.D.S.2353IND1,5w 04
271Marimuthu K1613IND4,5s 14
4100Prudvi Raj Pasala1335IND2,5w ½3
521Rahul Kumar1818IND6,0s 03
742Raghvendra Kumar Mishra1608IND4,5s 03
880Rohnit G Amin1793IND3,0s ½4
998Mohanty Ashutosh1357IND1,5w 14
Sudhakar 1376 IND Rp:1736
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
3159Chudasama Ankit1823IND4,5w 04
499Md Imran1958IND7,0s 14
522Harsh Himanshu1762IND4,0w 04
697Athalye Varad1599IND2,5s 14
741Srikanth K.1900IND3,5w 04

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2020/02/07 at 02.15 PM
Bo.4  TelanganaRtg-22  All Rajputana ARtg4 : 0
4.1GM
Erigaisi, Arjun
2563-
Rathore, Sonakshi
18021 - 0
4.2GM
Harsha, Bharathakoti
2495-AIM
Mandloi, Mukesh
17841 - 0
4.3IM
Rahul, Srivatshav P
2474-
Arun, Kataria
16481 - 0
4.4IM
Girinath, P.D.S.
2353-
Naman, Porwal
15691 - 0
Round 2 on 2020/02/08 at 10.00 AM
Bo.22  All Rajputana ARtg-31  Tamil Nadu BRtg4 : 0
13.1
Rathore, Sonakshi
1802-
Kirpesh, I
12071 - 0
13.2AIM
Mandloi, Mukesh
1784-
Surya, Sathiaguru
13831 - 0
13.3
Arun, Kataria
1648-
Sajan, J
14721 - 0
13.4
Naman, Porwal
1569-
Marimuthu, K
16131 - 0
Round 3 on 2020/02/08 at 04.00 PM
Bo.12  Gujarat DRtg-22  All Rajputana ARtg3½: ½
8.1
Jay, Kundaliya
2071-
Rathore, Sonakshi
1802½ - ½
8.2
Thanki, Hemal Karsanji
2154-AIM
Mandloi, Mukesh
17841 - 0
8.3
Patel, Palak
1830-
Arun, Kataria
16481 - 0
8.4
Chudasama, Ankit
1823-
Sudhakar
13761 - 0
Round 4 on 2020/02/09 at 10.00 AM
Bo.22  All Rajputana ARtg-29  Andhra Pradesh ARtg3 : 1
13.1
Rathore, Sonakshi
1802-
Vidya Sagar, J.B.M.
13621 - 0
13.2
Arun, Kataria
1648-
Pavan, Kumar Yellapu
1252½ - ½
13.3
Naman, Porwal
1569-
Prudvi, Raj Pasala
1335½ - ½
13.4
Sudhakar
1376-
Md, Imran
19581 - 0
Round 5 on 2020/02/10 at 10.00 AM
Bo.14  Bihar ARtg-22  All Rajputana ARtg3½: ½
10.1
Mohit, Kumar Soni
1857-
Rathore, Sonakshi
18021 - 0
10.2
Ashutosh, Kumar
2007-AIM
Mandloi, Mukesh
1784½ - ½
10.3
Rahul, Kumar
1818-
Naman, Porwal
15691 - 0
10.4
Harsh, Himanshu
1762-
Sudhakar
13761 - 0
Round 6 on 2020/02/10 at 04.00 PM
Bo.22  All Rajputana ARtg-21  Maharashtra BRtg3 : 1
12.1
Rathore, Sonakshi
1802-
Krishnan, Ritvik
18441 - 0
12.2AIM
Mandloi, Mukesh
1784-
Kshatriya, Nitin Vekhande
17560 - 1
12.3
Arun, Kataria
1648-
Vedant, Nitin Vekhande
17231 - 0
12.4
Sudhakar
1376-
Athalye, Varad
15991 - 0
Round 7 on 2020/02/11 at 10.00 AM
Bo.24  Services SCBRtg-22  All Rajputana ARtg2 : 2
10.1
Ullas, Krishnan U B
1348-AIM
Mandloi, Mukesh
17840 - 1
10.2
Mangal, Prasad
1624-
Arun, Kataria
16480 - 1
10.3
Raghvendra, Kumar Mishra
1608-
Naman, Porwal
15691 - 0
10.4
Srikanth, K.
1900-
Sudhakar
13761 - 0
Round 8 on 2020/02/12 at 10.00 AM
Bo.22  All Rajputana ARtg-16  Maharashtra ARtg3 : 1
11.1
Rathore, Sonakshi
1802-
Potawad, Anirudhha
18771 - 0
11.2AIM
Mandloi, Mukesh
1784-
Gengaje, Pratik
1726½ - ½
11.3
Arun, Kataria
1648-
Bartakke, Aditya
18031 - 0
11.4
Naman, Porwal
1569-
Rohnit, G Amin
1793½ - ½
Round 9 on 2020/02/13 at 09.30 AM
Bo.18  Odisha BRtg-22  All Rajputana ARtg2½:1½
8.1
Samal, Ansuman
1910-
Rathore, Sonakshi
1802½ - ½
8.2
Pattnayak, Nilsu
1950-AIM
Mandloi, Mukesh
17841 - 0
8.3
Das, Susobhit
1846-
Arun, Kataria
16481 - 0
8.4
Mohanty, Ashutosh
1357-
Naman, Porwal
15690 - 1