Team-Composition with round-results

  4. Railways SPB A (RtgAvg:2493, TB1: 12 / TB2: 23,5)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideIDID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1IMVignesh N R2436IND2501221501101½½½4,57214674,54,99-0,4910-4,9
2IMRavi Teja S.2470IND501722001½1½104,062256644,11-0,1110-1,1
3IMShyaamnikhil P2460IND50242180111½½004,072186744,73-0,7310-7,3
4GMDeepan Chakkravarthy J.2545IND501113201½1½00115,082139856,00-1,0010-10,0
5GMSwapnil S. Dhopade2495IND501918401½½1½11½6,082193865,970,03100,3

Player info

Vignesh N R IM 2436 IND Rp:2248
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1144Jain Adi1728IND6,0w 11
2133Eshwanth Dev Kumar J1850IND6,0s 11
369GMNarayanan Srinath2535IND6,0w 01
457Samal Ansuman1910IND5,5w 11
5110FMPrasenjit Dutta2285IND5,0s ½1
7140Anadkat Kartavya2152IND6,0w ½1
9161GMErigaisi Arjun2563IND5,0w ½1
Ravi Teja S. IM 2470 IND Rp:2381
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
2134Sibi Visal R2074IND6,5w 12
366IMSatyapragyan Swayangsu2403IND4,5s ½2
456Pattnayak Nilsu1950IND3,5s 12
651GMAdhiban B.2654IND6,5s ½1
7138Bhatt Jalpan1983IND4,0s 12
8169IMRaja Harshit2472IND5,0s 01
Shyaamnikhil P IM 2460 IND Rp:2236
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1143Makwana Devam1724IND4,0s 12
2132AGMSa Kannan1936IND3,5s 13
458Das Susobhit1846IND6,0w 13
5112Santu Mondal2093IND4,5w ½2
653GMGupta Abhijeet2608IND6,5w ½2
8167GMPuranik Abhimanyu2597IND6,0w 02
9162GMHarsha Bharathakoti2495IND7,5s 02
Deepan Chakkravarthy J. GM 2545 IND Rp:2234
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1145Adalja Vanssh A1709IND4,0w 13
368GMSwayams Mishra2485IND6,5w ½3
498Mohanty Ashutosh1357IND1,5s 14
5111Aradhya Garg2169IND6,5s ½3
652GMKarthikeyan Murali2602IND6,5s 03
7141Trivedi Karan R1956IND5,5w 03
8168GMVisakh N R2518IND5,0s 13
9172FMMatta Vinay Kumar2319IND1,0w 13
Swapnil S. Dhopade GM 2495 IND Rp:2386
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1142Shah Moxit J1783IND3,5s 14
2135Senthil Kumaran R.P.1957IND0,5w ½4
365GMBakre Tejas2425IND1,0s ½4
5113Adarsh Tripathi2100IND5,5w 14
654GMLalith Babu M R2550IND5,5w ½4
7139Sinha Santosh Kumar1942IND4,5s 14
8171IMSai Agni Jeevitesh J2310IND5,0w 14
9164IMRahul Srivatshav P2474IND7,0s ½4

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2020/02/07 at 02.15 PM
Bo.2  Railways SPB ARtg-20  Gujarat BRtg4 : 0
2.1IM
Vignesh, N R
2436-
Jain, Adi
17281 - 0
2.2IM
Shyaamnikhil, P
2460-
Makwana, Devam
17241 - 0
2.3GM
Deepan, Chakkravarthy J.
2545-
Adalja, Vanssh A
17091 - 0
2.4GM
Swapnil, S. Dhopade
2495-
Shah, Moxit J
17831 - 0
Round 2 on 2020/02/08 at 10.00 AM
Bo.11  Tamil Nadu ARtg-2  Railways SPB ARtg½ :3½
2.1
Eshwanth Dev, Kumar J
1850-IM
Vignesh, N R
24360 - 1
2.2
Sibi, Visal R
2074-IM
Ravi, Teja S.
24700 - 1
2.3AGM
Sa, Kannan
1936-IM
Shyaamnikhil, P
24600 - 1
2.4
Senthil Kumaran, R.P.
1957-GM
Swapnil, S. Dhopade
2495½ - ½
Round 3 on 2020/02/08 at 04.00 PM
Bo.2  Railways SPB ARtg-5  Air India SPBRtg1½:2½
2.1IM
Vignesh, N R
2436-GM
Narayanan, Srinath
25350 - 1
2.2IM
Ravi, Teja S.
2470-IM
Satyapragyan, Swayangsu
2403½ - ½
2.3GM
Deepan, Chakkravarthy J.
2545-GM
Swayams, Mishra
2485½ - ½
2.4GM
Swapnil, S. Dhopade
2495-GM
Bakre, Tejas
2425½ - ½
Round 4 on 2020/02/09 at 10.00 AM
Bo.2  Railways SPB ARtg-18  Odisha BRtg4 : 0
3.1IM
Vignesh, N R
2436-
Samal, Ansuman
19101 - 0
3.2IM
Ravi, Teja S.
2470-
Pattnayak, Nilsu
19501 - 0
3.3IM
Shyaamnikhil, P
2460-
Das, Susobhit
18461 - 0
3.4GM
Deepan, Chakkravarthy J.
2545-
Mohanty, Ashutosh
13571 - 0
Round 5 on 2020/02/10 at 10.00 AM
Bo.8  Delhi BRtg-2  Railways SPB ARtg1½:2½
2.1FM
Prasenjit, Dutta
2285-IM
Vignesh, N R
2436½ - ½
2.2
Santu, Mondal
2093-IM
Shyaamnikhil, P
2460½ - ½
2.3
Aradhya, Garg
2169-GM
Deepan, Chakkravarthy J.
2545½ - ½
2.4
Adarsh, Tripathi
2100-GM
Swapnil, S. Dhopade
24950 - 1
Round 6 on 2020/02/10 at 04.00 PM
Bo.1  Petroleum SPBRtg-2  Railways SPB ARtg2½:1½
1.1GM
Adhiban, B.
2654-IM
Ravi, Teja S.
2470½ - ½
1.2GM
Gupta, Abhijeet
2608-IM
Shyaamnikhil, P
2460½ - ½
1.3GM
Karthikeyan, Murali
2602-GM
Deepan, Chakkravarthy J.
25451 - 0
1.4GM
Lalith, Babu M R
2550-GM
Swapnil, S. Dhopade
2495½ - ½
Round 7 on 2020/02/11 at 10.00 AM
Bo.2  Railways SPB ARtg-9  Gujarat ARtg2½:1½
3.1IM
Vignesh, N R
2436-
Anadkat, Kartavya
2152½ - ½
3.2IM
Ravi, Teja S.
2470-
Bhatt, Jalpan
19831 - 0
3.3GM
Deepan, Chakkravarthy J.
2545-
Trivedi, Karan R
19560 - 1
3.4GM
Swapnil, S. Dhopade
2495-
Sinha, Santosh Kumar
19421 - 0
Round 8 on 2020/02/12 at 10.00 AM
Bo.3  Airports Authority of IndiaRtg-2  Railways SPB ARtg2 : 2
2.1IM
Raja, Harshit
2472-IM
Ravi, Teja S.
24701 - 0
2.2GM
Puranik, Abhimanyu
2597-IM
Shyaamnikhil, P
24601 - 0
2.3GM
Visakh, N R
2518-GM
Deepan, Chakkravarthy J.
25450 - 1
2.4IM
Sai Agni Jeevitesh, J
2310-GM
Swapnil, S. Dhopade
24950 - 1
Round 9 on 2020/02/13 at 09.30 AM
Bo.2  Railways SPB ARtg-4  TelanganaRtg2 : 2
4.1IM
Vignesh, N R
2436-GM
Erigaisi, Arjun
2563½ - ½
4.2IM
Shyaamnikhil, P
2460-GM
Harsha, Bharathakoti
24950 - 1
4.3GM
Deepan, Chakkravarthy J.
2545-FM
Matta, Vinay Kumar
23191 - 0
4.4GM
Swapnil, S. Dhopade
2495-IM
Rahul, Srivatshav P
2474½ - ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.10.2020 17:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use