TORNEO PROMOCION DEPORTIVA "DEP. ESCOLAR REG. MURCIA" OPEN 2020

Last update 14.02.2020 13:25:52, Creator/Last Upload: fed. de ajedrez de la región de murcia

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Ranking, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 10 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10/10 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Aabey Emuraye AntonioESP0IES Ramon Arcas 3
2Abdoun RaniaESP0IES Sabina Mora 1
3Abdoun RomaisaESP0IES Sabina Mora 1
4Abellan Villa PabloESP0IES Los Albares
5Absessamie AssiyaESP0IES Sabina Mora 1
6Adeli Balsas AaronESP0IES Miguel Hernandez
7Alacid Soler Maria DoloresESP0IES Ramon Arcas 3
8Aledo Morales GuillermoESP0IES Prado Mayor
9Alesina Canovas DavidESP0IES Miguel Hernandez
10Almagro Alvaro PabloESP0CES Virgen del Pasico 2
11Amrani Garcia IsmaelESP0CES Vega Media 1
12Andollo Saugar MarcosESP0Colegio Miralmonte 1
13Andreo Canovas Juan JoseESP0IES Prado Mayor
14Angosto Lopez RubenESP0IES Lcdo. Francisco Cascales
15Arenas Gracia DanielESP0CES Las Claras Mar Menor
16Arranz Carmona MarcosESP0Colegio Miralmonte 1
17Barcelo Perona JoseESP0IES Monte Miravete/El Secano
18Bentaleb MohamedESP0Colegio Virgen Pasico n. 2
19Bermejo Garcia JulioESP0IES Los Albares
20Bermudez ManuelESP0CES Juan Ramon Jimenez
21Bernal Garcia CesarESP0IES Antonio Menarguez 1
22Bernal JavierESP0CES Juan Ramon Jimenez
23Beye Dieme TalaESP0CES El Taller 2
24Buendia Gonzalez DavidESP0IES Sabina Mora 1
25Buscan Buscan Jhesenia MaruxiaESP0IES Infanta Elena
26Caballero Mateos JulianESP0IES Ramon Arcas 2
27Cagihuela Santos AngelESP0IES Infanta Elena
28Camara Sanchez GeronimoESP0CES Virgen del Pasico 1
29Campillo Barnes AlenESP0CES Vega Media 1
30Canovas Jimenez Jose DavidESP0CES Virgen del Pasico 1
31Carrillo Garcia HugoESP0CES Vega Media 1
32Castejon CarlosESP0Colegio Virgen Pasico n. 2
33Castilla Rodriguez VictorESP0IES Ramon Arcas 1
34Catasus Quesada PauESP0CES Virgen del Pasico 1
35Cebrian Bastida GermanESP0IES Monte Miravete/El Secano
36Cisterna RaulESP0CES Virgen del Pasico 2
37Cisterna Sanchez Jordi JoseESP0CES Virgen del Pasico 1
38Clares Lopez IkerESP0IES Monte Miravete/El Secano
39Contreras Carrasco MonicaESP0CES Sagrada Familia 2
40Crevillen Caracena Francisco AngelESP0
41Cutillas Vazquez AngelESP0IES Los Albares
42Drago Martinez NoraESP0IES Ramon Arcas 2
43Ed-riouch AdamESP0CES Las Claras Mar Menor
44Ed-riouch RayanneESP0CES Las Claras Mar Menor
45Egea Lopez AlejandroESP0Colegio Virgen Pasico n. 2
46el Azzaeui YasminaESP0IES Prado Mayor
47El Lyazidi FatimaESP0IES Sabina Mora 1
48Escobar Hernandez SalvadorESP0IES Menarguez Costa 2
49Ferandez Bravo AngelaESP0CES El Taller 1
50Fernandez Ballester AntonioESP0IES Antonio Menarguez 1
51Fernandez Bravo GuillermoESP0CES El Taller 2
52Ferrer Castrogiovanni LautaroESP0IES Menarguez Costa 2
53Galian Garcia CarlosESP0Colegio Miralmonte 1
54Gambin Sanchez PabloESP0CES El Taller 1
55Garcia Alvarez IkerESP0IES Monte Miravete/El Secano
56Garcia Biyad JoseESP0IES Menarguez Costa 2
57Garcia Caja TomasESP0IES Miguel Hernandez
58Garcia de Luna LeonardoESP0CES El Taller 1
59Garcia Pacheco Maria DoloresESP0Centro Estudios C.E.I
60Garcia Plazas Juan ManuelESP0Colegio Miralmonte 1
61Garcia Rodriguez AlvaroESP0CES Vega Media 1
62Garcia Rodriguez NicolasESP0CES Virgen del Pasico 1
63Garcia Romero RaquelESP0CES Sagrada Familia 2
64Garcia Sanchez PabloESP0Colegio Miralmonte 2
65Garcia Soriano MarianoESP0IES Arzobispo Lozano
66Gil Sanchez RobertoESP0IES Los Albares
67Gimenez Cardenas AlfonsoESP0IES Ramon Arcas 1
68Gomez Gambin EduardoESP0Centro Estudios C.E.I
69Gomez Gomariz AdrianESP0CES El Taller 2
70Gomez Lopez DarioESP0IES Ramon Arcas 1
71Gomez Ruiz Miguel AngelESP0Centro Estudios C.E.I
72Gonzalez Hernandez LuciaESP0CES Sagrada Familia 1
73Gonzalez Montiel Juan PedroESP0IES Ramon Arcas 2
74Gonzalez Piqueras PabloESP0CES Sagrada Familia 2
75Guzman Alejo Juan LuisESP0IES Ramon Arcas 3
76Guzman Ariel FranciscoESP0Centro Estudios C.E.I
77Ibanez Guillen AlejandroESP0CES Virgen del Pasico 2
78Jimenez Burgos Cristobal ManuelESP0IES Poeta Julian Andugar
79Jimenez Burgos Maria EncarnaESP0IES Poeta Julian Andugar
80Jimenez Moreno CarlaESP0Colegio Miralmonte 2
81Jimenez Zapata NuriaESP0CES Las Claras Mar Menor
82Kadfi Mastouri MohamedESP0IES Miguel Hernandez
83Kumar Kumar DavidESP0IES Menarguez Costa 3
84Lencina Morales RubenESP0IES Infanta Elena
85Lopez Alonso RaulESP0Colegio Virgen Pasico n. 2
86Lopez Ceron Jose RamonESP0CES Samaniego
87Lopez Martinez HectorESP0CES Sagrada Familia 2
88Lozano Ondono FernandoESP0CES Sagrada Familia 1
89Madrid Lopez AlejandroESP0
90Manchado Garcia JavierESP0IES Poeta Julian Andugar
91Marti Yagues AntonioESP0CES Sagrada Familia 1
92Martinez Brocal CeliaESP0IES Lcdo. Francisco Cascales
93Martinez Conesa FernandoESP0IES Menarguez Costa 3
94Martinez Gomez RaquelESP0IES Ramon Arcas 3
95Martinez Mondejar GemaESP0CES Sagrada Familia 1
96Martinez Oliva SergioESP0IES Menarguez Costa 2
97Martinez Sanchez MiguelESP0CES El Taller 2
98Maya CristobalESP0CES Juan Ramon Jimenez
99Meliani Mesbah NidalESP0CES Vega Media 2
100Meliani Mesbah NojoudESP0CES Vega Media 2
101Melkonyan ErikESP0IES Lcdo. Francisco Cascales
102Meroño IsidroESP0CES Virgen del Pasico 2
103Monreal Vazquez Jose MariaESP0Centro Estudios C.E.I
104Montesinos Mejia KevinESP0IES Menarguez Costa 3
105Montiel Torroglosa Antonio DavidESP0IES Ramon Arcas 2
106Motellon Garcia AlbertoESP0CES El Taller 2
107Munoz Molina Juan FranciscoESP0Colegio Miralmonte 1
108Nieto Espallardo MarianoESP0CES El Taller 1
109Ortiz Martinez Juan CarlosESP0CES Sagrada Familia 2
110Parra Sanchez CeliaESP0IES Ramon Arcas 1
111Penalver Garcia Juan EstebanESP0CES Vega Media 2
112Perea Juarez MarianoESP0CES Vega Media 2
113Perez Carrillo AlonsoESP0
114Perez Gomez SergioESP0IES Lcdo. Francisco Cascales
115Perez Mendez DavidESP0IES Infanta Elena
116Pinguil Duchi AlexESP0IES Prado Mayor
117Plana Albaladejo DanielESP0CES Virgen del Pasico 2
118Planes Perez JorgeESP0IES Poeta Julian Andugar
119Plaza Lopez MarioESP0IES Monte Miravete/El Secano
120Proskinas DavidESP0IES Los Albares
121Puertas Ortiz CristianESP0IES Los Albares
122Ramon Juarez GumersindoESP0CES Samaniego
123Rico Guardiola JavierESP0IES Arzobispo Lozano
124Rodriguez Barbero MarioESP0Colegio Virgen Pasico n. 2
125Rodriguez Loredo IvanESP0IES Arzobispo Lozano
126Rodriguez Santos MargaESP0IES Prado Mayor
127Ros Arce GonzaloESP0CES Virgen del Pasico 1
128Ros Gomez PabloESP0IES Antonio Menarguez 1
129Ros JacobESP0CES Juan Ramon Jimenez
130Ruiz Camara AngelESP0IES Poeta Julian Andugar
131Ruiz Fernandez PabloESP0CES Vega Media 2
132Saez Sanchez AlvaroESP0CES Vega Media 1
133Sanchez Gomez JorgeESP0IES Arzobispo Lozano
134Sanchez Marin Maria DoloresESP0IES Ramon Arcas 1
135Sanchez Raja VanesaESP0Colegio Miralmonte 2
136Sanchez Toledo PabloESP0IES Infanta Elena
137Santana da Silva EnmanuelESP0IES Poeta Julian Andugar
138Santos Hurtado PauloESP0IES Miguel Hernandez
139Santos Saura AedanESP0IES Menarguez Costa 3
140Santos Saura IohbarESP0IES Antonio Menarguez 1
141Serrano Belmar JavierESP0CES Sagrada Familia 1
142Sola Heredia RubenESP0Centro Estudios C.E.I
143Tomas Garcia JoseESP0IES Arzobispo Lozano
144Tomas Segura Jose AndresESP0IES Arzobispo Lozano
145Tortosa Ponce Antonio JesusESP0CES Sagrada Familia 2
146Tudela Acosta SergioESP0IES Prado Mayor
147Valera Laborda DavidESP0IES Ramon Arcas 2
148Vargas Moreno JavierESP0CES El Taller 1
149Vicente Gambin PabloESP0CES Sagrada Familia 1
150Zapata Fernandez DavidESP0Colegio Virgen Pasico n. 2

Show complete list