TORNEO PROMOCION "DEPORTE ESCOLAR REG. MURCIA". ALEVIN 2020

Last update 14.02.2020 13:28:57, Creator: fed. de ajedrez de la región de murcia,Last Upload: fernández sánchez, fermín

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Ranking, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 10 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10/10 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Abella JoseESP0CEIP Virgen de Begona 1
2Abidoye Taiwo DavidESP0C.P Pintor Jose M. Parraga 3
3Agullo CarlosESP0CEIP Virgen de Begona 1
4Ahmed Mahmud Postigo YussufESP0CEIP El Recuerdo 1
5Alacid Martinez Francisco JoseESP0CES Sagrada Familia 2
6Alarcon AmayaESP0CEIP Virgen Begona 2
7Albaladejo Plasencia RubenESP0C.P Fulgencio Ruiz 2
8Alcaraz Roda AngelaESP0C.P Fontes
9Alvaro Lopez CarmenESP0CES Las Claras
10Alvaro Lopez IreneESP0CES Las Claras
11Angosto Pardo LuisESP0C.P Joaquin Carrion
12Angosto Rosso IvanESP0C.P Jose Maria Lapuerta
13Aparicio Gonzalez PabloESP0C.P San Pablo
14Arencibia Martin DanielaESP0CEIP El Recuerdo 4
15Asenjo Garcia PabloESP0CEIP El Recuerdo 1
16Asis Aguado SheylaESP0CES Vega Media 2
17Atidi Boukaoua AyaESP0C.P Sagrado Corazon 1
18Azouzout AnoirESP0C.P Pintor Jose M. Parraga 4
19Azouzout Gonzalez AbdelbasetESP0C.P Pintor Jose M. Parraga 1
20Azouzout YoussefESP0C.P Pintor Jose M. Parraga 2
21Bastour Bahaoui FadwaESP0C.P Sagrado Corazon 2
22Belmonte MarioESP0CEIP Virgen Begona 2
23Benavent Diez JoanESP0C.P Ntra. Sra. Loreto 2
24Bermejo Garcia PenchoESP0CP Antonio Buitrago
25Bernal Martinez PabloESP0C.P Infanta Cristina
26Bernal RocioESP0CEIP Virgen de Begona 1
27Bonaque Guerrero Jose MariaESP0
28Bouguerne AminESP0C.P Pintor Jose M. Parraga 1
29Campayo Puche JaimeESP0C.P Miguel Hernandez
30Camppillo Merono GermanESP0CEIP El Recuerdo 3
31Canovas Crespo JaimeESP0C.P Santiago
32Cardenal Durand TomasESP0C.P Mariano Suarez
33Carrasco Girona BlancaESP0C.P Pasico Campillo 3
34Carrion Gonzalez JorgeESP0C.P Mariano Suarez 2
35Castillo Almeida MiguelESP0CES El Taller 1
36Cegarra MarcoESP0CEIP Virgen Begona 2
37Cerezo Gomez HugoESP0CEIP El Recuerdo 2
38Cheabi Saura NaimESP0C.P Fontes
39Coello de Leon Erik SamuelESP0C.P Sagrado Corazon 2
40Conesa Gomez AlvaroESP0CEIP El Recuerdo 2
41Contreras Sanchez PabloESP0CES El Taller 3
42Corbalan Perez AngelESP0C.P Santiago
43Corrales ErikESP0CEIP Virgen de Begona 1
44Cuenca Garcia MariaESP0C.P Ntra.Sra Loreto 1
45Cutillas Moreno RicardoESP0C.P San Anton
46Daniel Lazarescu DariusESP0CEIP El Recuerdo 3
47de la Iglesia Garcia SantiagoESP0C.P Fulgencio Ruiz 2
48del Toro Campillo Jose ManuelESP0CES Sagrada Familia 2
49Delgado Jalome SebastianESP0C.P Sagrado Corazon 2
50Destiny Evelyn LuckyESP0CEIP El Recuerdo 2
51Diaz Garcia CristinaESP0Colegio Miralmonte 1
52Duran Robles EstebanESP0C.P Pintor Jose M. Parraga 4
53Encalada Andreo JoelESP0C.P Santiago
54Espiga Montero CarlaESP0C.P Ntra.Sra Loreto 1
55Felix Franco AaronESP0C.P San Anton
56Fernadez Quesada MarcosESP0C.P Luis Costa
57Fernandez Garcia Jose MariaESP0C.P Mariano Suarez 2
58Fernandez Garcia MartaESP0C.P Infanta Cristina
59Fernandez Martinez Jose ManuelESP0CES Vega Media 2
60Fernandez Molina Jose MiguelESP0CES El Taller 3
61Fernandez Ramirez DiegoESP0CES Reina Sofia
62Frances Soto ArturoESP0C.P Luis Costa
63Franco Umaña SebastianESP0CES Sagrada Familia 1
64Fructuoso Moreno IvanESP0C.P Joaquin Carrion
65Gabarron Bolarin PabloESP0C.P San Roque
66Galera Navarro EmmaESP0C.P Sagrado Corazon 1
67Galian Escudero DanielESP0CEIP El Recuerdo 1
68Galiano Lope-arnica EduardoESP0C.P San Pablo
69Garceran Perez AlejandroESP0CES Virgen del Pasico
70Garcia Alcaraz MariaESP0C.P Virgen del Pasico Dos
71Garcia Bonilla AntonioESP0CEIP El Recuerdo 3
72Garcia Fernandez AntonioESP0C.P San Roque
73Garcia Gomez IreneESP0C.P Ntra. Sra. Loreto 2
74Garcia Gomez JuanESP0CEIP El Recuerdo 1
75Garcia Guillamon FulgencioESP0CES Sagrada Familia 2
76Garcia Pedreno Francisco JavierESP0C.P Virgen del Pasico Dos
77Garcia Puche DarioESP0C.P Carmen Conde
78Garcia Rodriguez IreneESP0CES Virgen del Pasico
79Garcia Sanchez AlvaroESP0CES El Taller 1
80Garcia Sanchez JavierESP0C.P San Roque
81Garcia Soriano HectorESP0C.P Mariano Suarez 2
82Garcia Tudela FerminESP0C.P Santiago
83Garcia Vallejos FranciscoESP0CES Vega Media 2
84Garcia Vargas MarESP0C.P Mariano Suarez
85Garrido Cano IvanESP0C.P San Roque
86Garrido Olmos SamuelESP0CES Virgen del Pasico
87Garrigos Martinez RodrigoESP0C.P Luis Costa
88Ghazal IlyasESP0C.P San Anton
89Gimenez Diaz IvanESP0CES El Taller 2
90Goberna Madrid MartinESP0C.P Luis Costa
91Gomez Garcia ElenaESP0CES Juan Ramon Jimenez
92Gomez VictoriaESP0CEIP Virgen de Begona 1
93Gonzalez Alcantara AntonioESP0C.P Miguel Hernandez
94Gonzalez Carrasco AngelESP0C.P Sagrado Corazon 1
95Gonzalez Olivares RoqueESP0C.P Mariano Suarez
96Grau Garcia AdrianESP0C.P Virgen del Pasico Dos
97Guaillas Pena Carlos DanielESP0CEIP El Recuerdo 2
98Hadini ManarESP0C.P Pintor Jose M. Parraga 1
99Hamdaoui Chahlal MohammedESP0C.P Pintor Jose M. Parraga 1
100Hamilton Carrion RyanESP0C.P Fontes
101Hernandez Garcia AlejandroESP0C.P Joaquin Carrion
102Hernandez Moya CeliaESP0CES Sagrada Familia 2
103Hernandez Mulero Jose AntonioESP0C.P Jose Maria Lapuerta
104Hernandez Perez AlejandroESP0C.P Ntra. Sra. Loreto 2
105Hernandez Rodriguez Juan de DiosESP0CES El Taller 2
106Hidalgo Balibrea MarioESP0CEIP El Recuerdo 2
107Hidalgo Fernandez PedroESP0CES Sagrada Familia 1
108Ibanez Koblash DanielESP0CEIP El Recuerdo 4
109Illan Lopez AngelESP0CES Vega Media 1
110Javaloy Salas Ruben DarioESP0C.P Pintor Jose M. Parraga 1
111Jimenez Moncada Dayana ElizabethESP0C.P Pasico Campillo 3
112Jimenez Ruiz SergioESP0C.P Carmen Conde
113Kachkachishvili Gagoshidze SabaESP0C.P Infanta Cristina
114Kaddouiri AnasESP0C.P Ntra. Sra. Loreto 2
115Kosz Daniel AndreiESP0C.P Joaquin Carrion
116Lamnaouar RayanESP0C.P Sagrado Corazon 1
117Lidon Munuera AlvaroESP0CES Reina Sofia
118Limouni el Bakri AbirESP0C.P Sagrado Corazon 1
119Lin Qiu JorgeESP0C.P Pintor Jose M. Parraga 2
120Lopez Abellaneda Francisco JavierESP0C.P Santiago
121Lopez Aquino JesualdoESP0C.P Pintor Jose M. Parraga 3
122Lopez Asensio AlfredoESP0CES El Taller 2
123Lopez Gomariz RubenESP0C.P San Anton
124Lopez Lopez Jose ManuelESP0CES Sagrada Familia 1
125Lopez Lozano IanESP0C.P San Francisco
126Lopez Pastor HugoESP0CES Vega Media 1
127Lopez Pastor MarioESP0CES Vega Media 1
128Lopez Sarabia AntonioESP0C.P Monte Anaor
129Lozano Robles PabloESP0CES Sagrada Familia 1
130Madrid Sanchez Jose VicenteESP0C.P Ntra.Sra Loreto 1
131Madrid Sanchez PabloESP0C.P Ntra.Sra Loreto 1
132Martinez Canovas AlejandroESP0C.P Pasico Campillo 3
133Martinez Garcia SandraESP0CES Vega Media 2
134Martinez Gonzalez PedroESP0C.P Carmen Conde
135Martinez Jimenez FranciscoESP0C.P Carmen Conde
136Martinez Jimenez JavierESP0CEIP El Recuerdo 2
137Martinez Lopez Domingo JesusESP0CES Reina Sofia
138Martinez Lozano FranciscoESP0C.P San Anton
139Martinez Martinez GuillermoESP0CES Virgen del Pasico
140Martinez Ortiz MarioESP0CES El Taller 1
141Martinez Roig AlvaroESP0CES El Taller 1
142Martinez Ruiz LuciaESP0C.P Ntra.Sra Loreto 1
143Martinez Soriano PabloESP0C.P San Pablo
144Martinez Vallejos DavidESP0CES Vega Media 2
145Martinez Wanton DavidESP0C.P Pintor Jose M. Parraga 3
146Martinez Wanton JuliaESP0C.P Pintor Jose M. Parraga 3
147Mas Palacios CiroESP0C.P Infanta Cristina
148Mazzieri MirkoESP0CEIP Virgen Begona 2
149Melgarejo Torrano PabloESP0CES El Taller 2
150Mengual Lopez DavidESP0C.P Monte Anaor

Show complete list

Advertisement