Sestava družstev s výsledky jednotlivců

  3. Josefa Gočára Hradec Králové (Rtg prům.:1007, PH 1: 25 / PH 2: 0)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDFideID123456789BodyPartieRtg prům.
1Vondruška Viktor1027CZE237201231110110117,091052
2Jenček Filip0CZE237284930011111117,091018
3Šlapák Petr0CZE2372704711101004,071000
4Pech Erik0CZE1100114,061000
5Pechanová Kristýna0CZE100113,051000

Info o hráči

Vondruška Viktor 1027 CZE Rp:1269
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
127Klempíř Pavel0CZE2,0w 11
231Gilanová Adéla0CZE1,5s 11
336Archlebová Iva0CZE2,5w 11
441Kroulík Václav1202CZE9,0s 01
55Kulhavý Matyáš0CZE2,0w 11
61Reschelová Anna1154CZE7,0s 11
714Zelba Josef1112CZE6,5w 01
818Dvořák Milan0CZE5,5s 11
99Jezbera Štěpán0CZE2,0w 11
Jenček Filip 0 CZE Rp:1238
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
128Bělobrádek Vojtěch0CZE3,5s 02
232Bertha Marek0CZE5,0w 02
337Archlebová Eva0CZE3,0s 12
442Kroulík Štěpán1103CZE8,0w 12
56Šmika Hugo0CZE1,0s 12
62Reschel Josef1028CZE6,0w 12
715Morávek Petr1031CZE5,0s 12
819Dvořák Vojtěch0CZE5,0w 12
910Vojtíšek Jan0CZE1,5s 12
Šlapák Petr 0 CZE Rp:1050
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
129Knopp Nicolas0CZE4,0w 13
233Jiroušek Jakub0CZE4,0s 13
338Muzikář Lukáš0CZE2,5w 13
443Snopek Jan0CZE9,0s 03
57Bičiště Vojtěch0CZE0,0w 13
63Majoroš Matěj0CZE6,0s 03
716Vošmik Jáchym0CZE8,0w 03
Pech Erik 0 CZE Rp:1125
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
130Bělobrádek Jakub0CZE2,5s 14
339Škorvánek Lukáš0CZE3,0s 14
58Kulhavá Nela0CZE5,0s 04
717Klobučar Radim0CZE6,0s 04
820Stodůlka Jakub0CZE2,5s 13
911Mezera Jan0CZE0,5w 13
Pechanová Kristýna 0 CZE Rp:1072
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
234Línek Albert0CZE7,0w 14
444Ulman Daniel0CZE6,0w 04
64Ficenec Natanael0CZE4,5w 04
821Černík Marek0CZE3,0w 14
912Fejfarová Anna0CZE4,5s 14

Nasazení hráčů

1. Kolo
Šach.5  Josefa Gočára Hradec KrálovéELO-6  Velká JeseniceELO3 : 1
5.1
Vondruška, Viktor
1027-
Klempíř, Pavel
01 - 0
5.2
Jenček, Filip
0-
Bělobrádek, Vojtěch
00 - 1
5.3
Šlapák, Petr
0-
Knopp, Nicolas
01 - 0
5.4
Pech, Erik
0-
Bělobrádek, Jakub
01 - 0
2. Kolo
Šach.7  StudniceELO-5  Josefa Gočára Hradec KrálovéELO1 : 3
2.1
Gilanová, Adéla
0-
Vondruška, Viktor
10270 - 1
2.2
Bertha, Marek
0-
Jenček, Filip
01 - 0
2.3
Jiroušek, Jakub
0-
Šlapák, Petr
00 - 1
2.4
Línek, Albert
0-
Pechanová, Kristýna
00 - 1
3. Kolo
Šach.5  Josefa Gočára Hradec KrálovéELO-8  MeziměstíELO4 : 0
4.1
Vondruška, Viktor
1027-
Archlebová, Iva
01 - 0
4.2
Jenček, Filip
0-
Archlebová, Eva
01 - 0
4.3
Šlapák, Petr
0-
Muzikář, Lukáš
01 - 0
4.4
Pech, Erik
0-
Škorvánek, Lukáš
01 - 0
4. Kolo
Šach.9  OpočnoELO-5  Josefa Gočára Hradec KrálovéELO3 : 1
3.1
Kroulík, Václav
1202-
Vondruška, Viktor
10271 - 0
3.2
Kroulík, Štěpán
1103-
Jenček, Filip
00 - 1
3.3
Snopek, Jan
0-
Šlapák, Petr
01 - 0
3.4
Ulman, Daniel
0-
Pechanová, Kristýna
01 - 0
5. Kolo
Šach.5  Josefa Gočára Hradec KrálovéELO-1  Lázně Bělohrad AELO3 : 1
3.1
Vondruška, Viktor
1027-
Kulhavý, Matyáš
01 - 0
3.2
Jenček, Filip
0-
Šmika, Hugo
01 - 0
3.3
Šlapák, Petr
0-
Bičiště, Vojtěch
01 - 0
3.4
Pech, Erik
0-
Kulhavá, Nela
00 - 1
6. Kolo
Šach.2  Třebechovice pod OrebemELO-5  Josefa Gočára Hradec KrálovéELO2 : 2
4.1
Reschelová, Anna
1154-
Vondruška, Viktor
10270 - 1
4.2
Reschel, Josef
1028-
Jenček, Filip
00 - 1
4.3
Majoroš, Matěj
0-
Šlapák, Petr
01 - 0
4.4
Ficenec, Natanael
0-
Pechanová, Kristýna
01 - 0
7. Kolo
Šach.5  Josefa Gočára Hradec KrálovéELO-3  BiGy, CZŠ Hradec KrálovéELO1 : 3
2.1
Vondruška, Viktor
1027-
Zelba, Josef
11120 - 1
2.2
Jenček, Filip
0-
Morávek, Petr
10311 - 0
2.3
Šlapák, Petr
0-
Vošmik, Jáchym
00 - 1
2.4
Pech, Erik
0-
Klobučar, Radim
00 - 1
8. Kolo
Šach.4  PodbřezíELO-5  Josefa Gočára Hradec KrálovéELO0 : 4
5.1
Dvořák, Milan
0-
Vondruška, Viktor
10270 - 1
5.2
Dvořák, Vojtěch
0-
Jenček, Filip
00 - 1
5.3
Stodůlka, Jakub
0-
Pech, Erik
00 - 1
5.4
Černík, Marek
0-
Pechanová, Kristýna
00 - 1
9. Kolo
Šach.5  Josefa Gočára Hradec KrálovéELO-10  Lázně Bělohrad BELO4 : 0
1.1
Vondruška, Viktor
1027-
Jezbera, Štěpán
01 - 0
1.2
Jenček, Filip
0-
Vojtíšek, Jan
01 - 0
1.3
Pech, Erik
0-
Mezera, Jan
01 - 0
1.4
Pechanová, Kristýna
0-
Fejfarová, Anna
01 - 0